WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Primavera Femm.le 2
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
27/09/2020
Ritorno
17/01/2021
Brescia CF
Juventus
0 - 3
N.G.
Chievo Verona
Sassuolo
1 - 5
N.G.
Cittadella W.
Hellas Verona
Rinv.
N.G.
Inter
Riozzese
5 - 0
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Orobica Bergamo
4 - 0
N.G.
Vicenza
Tavagnacco
0 - 1
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2020
Ritorno
24/01/2021
Hellas Verona
San Marino Academy
2 - 4
N.G.
Juventus
Chievo Verona
13 - 0
N.G.
Orobica Bergamo
Brescia CF
1 - 0
N.G.
Riozzese
Vicenza
5 - 1
N.G.
Sassuolo
Cittadella W.
1 - 3
N.G.
Tavagnacco
Inter
0 - 6
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Brescia CF
Inter
0 - 5
N.G.
Chievo Verona
Riozzese
0 - 2
N.G.
Hellas Verona
Juventus
0 - 8
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Cittadella W.
0 - 1
N.G.
Tavagnacco
Sassuolo
1 - 7
N.G.
Vicenza
Orobica Bergamo
Rinv.
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Brescia CF
Chievo Verona
2 - 0
N.G.
Cittadella W.
Juventus
1 - 6
N.G.
Inter
San Marino Academy
9 - 0
N.G.
Orobica Bergamo
Tavagnacco
Rinv.
N.G.
Riozzese
Hellas Verona
0 - 1
N.G.
Sassuolo
Vicenza
18 - 0
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Chievo Verona
Inter
N.G.
N.G.
Hellas Verona
Orobica Bergamo
N.G.
N.G.
Juventus
Sassuolo
N.G.
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Brescia CF
N.G.
N.G.
Tavagnacco
Riozzese
N.G.
N.G.
Vicenza
Cittadella W.
N.G.
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Brescia CF
Hellas Verona
N.G.
N.G.
Cittadella W.
Tavagnacco
N.G.
N.G.
Inter
Vicenza
N.G.
N.G.
Orobica Bergamo
Chievo Verona
N.G.
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Juventus
N.G.
N.G.
Sassuolo
Riozzese
N.G.
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Chievo Verona
San Marino Academy
N.G.
N.G.
Inter
Sassuolo
N.G.
N.G.
Juventus
Orobica Bergamo
N.G.
N.G.
Riozzese
Cittadella W.
N.G.
N.G.
Tavagnacco
Hellas Verona
N.G.
N.G.
Vicenza
Brescia CF
N.G.
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Brescia CF
Sassuolo
N.G.
N.G.
Cittadella W.
Inter
N.G.
N.G.
Hellas Verona
Chievo Verona
N.G.
N.G.
Juventus
Tavagnacco
N.G.
N.G.
Orobica Bergamo
Riozzese
N.G.
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Vicenza
N.G.
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Cittadella W.
Brescia CF
N.G.
N.G.
Inter
Orobica Bergamo
N.G.
N.G.
Riozzese
Juventus
N.G.
N.G.
Sassuolo
San Marino Academy
N.G.
N.G.
Tavagnacco
Chievo Verona
N.G.
N.G.
Vicenza
Hellas Verona
N.G.
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Brescia CF
Riozzese
N.G.
N.G.
Chievo Verona
Vicenza
N.G.
N.G.
Hellas Verona
Sassuolo
N.G.
N.G.
Juventus
Inter
N.G.
N.G.
Orobica Bergamo
Cittadella W.
N.G.
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Tavagnacco
N.G.
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Cittadella W.
Chievo Verona
N.G.
N.G.
Inter
Hellas Verona
N.G.
N.G.
Riozzese
San Marino Academy
N.G.
N.G.
Sassuolo
Orobica Bergamo
N.G.
N.G.
Tavagnacco
Brescia CF
N.G.
N.G.
Vicenza
Juventus
N.G.
N.G.