Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le Reggio E. A


1a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Virtus Libertas Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
United Albinea Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Real S. Prospero Pol. Roteglia N.G. N.G.
Casalgrande Progetto Montagna N.G. N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Sammartinese A.S.D. N.G. N.G.
Sporting Cavriago Virtus Bagnolo N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Arcetana

2a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Virtus Bagnolo Arcetana N.G. N.G.
Boiardo Maer Casalgrande N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Invicta Gavasseto N.G. N.G.
Progetto Montagna Sporting Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Sammartinese A.S.D. United Albinea N.G. N.G.
Montecchio Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Real S. Prospero

3a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Sporting Cavriago Arcetana N.G. N.G.
United Albinea Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Progetto Montagna N.G. N.G.
Real S. Prospero Sammartinese A.S.D. N.G. N.G.
Casalgrande Virtus Bagnolo N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Pol. Roteglia

4a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Sporting Cavriago Casalgrande N.G. N.G.
Progetto Montagna Invicta Gavasseto N.G. N.G.
Montecchio Pol. Roteglia N.G. N.G.
Boiardo Maer Real S. Prospero N.G. N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo United Albinea N.G. N.G.
Arcetana Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Sammartinese A.S.D.

5a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Casalgrande Arcetana N.G. N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
Real S. Prospero Montecchio N.G. N.G.
United Albinea Progetto Montagna N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Sammartinese A.S.D. N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Virtus Bagnolo N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Sporting Cavriago

6a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Arcetana Invicta Gavasseto N.G. N.G.
Progetto Montagna Pol. Roteglia N.G. N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Real S. Prospero N.G. N.G.
Boiardo Maer Sammartinese A.S.D. N.G. N.G.
Sporting Cavriago United Albinea N.G. N.G.
Casalgrande Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Montecchio

7a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
03/03/2018
United Albinea Arcetana N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
Sammartinese A.S.D. Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Real S. Prospero Progetto Montagna N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Sporting Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Virtus Bagnolo N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Casalgrande

8a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Casalgrande Invicta Gavasseto N.G. N.G.
Progetto Montagna Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Arcetana Pol. Roteglia N.G. N.G.
Sporting Cavriago Real S. Prospero N.G. N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Sammartinese A.S.D. N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas United Albinea N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Boiardo Maer

9a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Real S. Prospero Arcetana N.G. N.G.
Montecchio Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
United Albinea Casalgrande N.G. N.G.
Sammartinese A.S.D. Progetto Montagna N.G. N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Sporting Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Virtus Bagnolo N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Virtus Libertas

10a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Boiardo Maer Arcetana N.G. N.G.
Sammartinese A.S.D. Casalgrande N.G. N.G.
Montecchio Sporting Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Real S. Prospero United Albinea N.G. N.G.
Progetto Montagna Virtus Bagnolo N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Invicta Gavasseto

11a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Virtus Bagnolo Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
United Albinea Invicta Gavasseto N.G. N.G.
Arcetana Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Casalgrande Pol. Roteglia N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Real S. Prospero N.G. N.G.
Sporting Cavriago Sammartinese A.S.D. N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Progetto Montagna

12a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Sporting Cavriago Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
Casalgrande Montecchio N.G. N.G.
United Albinea Pol. Roteglia N.G. N.G.
Arcetana Progetto Montagna N.G. N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Real S. Prospero N.G. N.G.
Virtus Libertas Sammartinese A.S.D. N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Virtus Bagnolo

13a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Sammartinese A.S.D. Arcetana N.G. N.G.
Real S. Prospero Casalgrande N.G. N.G.
Boiardo Maer Progetto Montagna N.G. N.G.
Pol. Roteglia Sporting Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Montecchio Virtus Bagnolo N.G. N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
A riposo: United Albinea