WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le
Reggio E. A
1a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Virtus Libertas
Boiardo Maer
N.G.
N.G.
United Albinea
Montecchio
N.G.
N.G.
Real S. Prospero
Pol. Roteglia
N.G.
N.G.
Casalgrande
Progetto Montagna
N.G.
N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto
U.S. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
Sporting Cavriago
Virtus Bagnolo
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Arcetana
2a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Virtus Bagnolo
Arcetana
N.G.
N.G.
Boiardo Maer
Casalgrande
N.G.
N.G.
Pol. Roteglia
Invicta Gavasseto
N.G.
N.G.
Progetto Montagna
Sporting Cavriago
N.G.
N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese
United Albinea
N.G.
N.G.
Montecchio
Virtus Libertas
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Real S. Prospero
3a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Sporting Cavriago
Arcetana
N.G.
N.G.
United Albinea
Boiardo Maer
N.G.
N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto
Montecchio
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Libertas
Progetto Montagna
N.G.
N.G.
Real S. Prospero
U.S. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
Casalgrande
Virtus Bagnolo
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Pol. Roteglia
4a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Sporting Cavriago
Casalgrande
N.G.
N.G.
Progetto Montagna
Invicta Gavasseto
N.G.
N.G.
Montecchio
Pol. Roteglia
N.G.
N.G.
Boiardo Maer
Real S. Prospero
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo
United Albinea
N.G.
N.G.
Arcetana
Virtus Libertas
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
U.S. Sammartinese
5a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Casalgrande
Arcetana
N.G.
N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto
Boiardo Maer
N.G.
N.G.
Real S. Prospero
Montecchio
N.G.
N.G.
United Albinea
Progetto Montagna
N.G.
N.G.
Pol. Roteglia
U.S. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Libertas
Virtus Bagnolo
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Sporting Cavriago
6a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Arcetana
Invicta Gavasseto
N.G.
N.G.
Progetto Montagna
Pol. Roteglia
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo
Real S. Prospero
N.G.
N.G.
Boiardo Maer
U.S. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
Sporting Cavriago
United Albinea
N.G.
N.G.
Casalgrande
Virtus Libertas
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Montecchio
7a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
03/03/2018
United Albinea
Arcetana
N.G.
N.G.
Pol. Roteglia
Boiardo Maer
N.G.
N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese
Montecchio
N.G.
N.G.
Real S. Prospero
Progetto Montagna
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Libertas
Sporting Cavriago
N.G.
N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto
Virtus Bagnolo
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Casalgrande
8a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Casalgrande
Invicta Gavasseto
N.G.
N.G.
Progetto Montagna
Montecchio
N.G.
N.G.
Arcetana
Pol. Roteglia
N.G.
N.G.
Sporting Cavriago
Real S. Prospero
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo
U.S. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Libertas
United Albinea
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Boiardo Maer
9a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Real S. Prospero
Arcetana
N.G.
N.G.
Montecchio
Boiardo Maer
N.G.
N.G.
United Albinea
Casalgrande
N.G.
N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese
Progetto Montagna
N.G.
N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto
Sporting Cavriago
N.G.
N.G.
Pol. Roteglia
Virtus Bagnolo
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Virtus Libertas
10a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Boiardo Maer
Arcetana
N.G.
N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese
Casalgrande
N.G.
N.G.
Montecchio
Sporting Cavriago
N.G.
N.G.
Real S. Prospero
United Albinea
N.G.
N.G.
Progetto Montagna
Virtus Bagnolo
N.G.
N.G.
Pol. Roteglia
Virtus Libertas
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Invicta Gavasseto
11a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Virtus Bagnolo
Boiardo Maer
N.G.
N.G.
United Albinea
Invicta Gavasseto
N.G.
N.G.
Arcetana
Montecchio
N.G.
N.G.
Casalgrande
Pol. Roteglia
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Libertas
Real S. Prospero
N.G.
N.G.
Sporting Cavriago
U.S. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Progetto Montagna
12a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Sporting Cavriago
Boiardo Maer
N.G.
N.G.
Casalgrande
Montecchio
N.G.
N.G.
United Albinea
Pol. Roteglia
N.G.
N.G.
Arcetana
Progetto Montagna
N.G.
N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto
Real S. Prospero
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus Libertas
U.S. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Virtus Bagnolo
13a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
21/04/2018
U.S. Sammartinese
Arcetana
N.G.
N.G.
Real S. Prospero
Casalgrande
N.G.
N.G.
Boiardo Maer
Progetto Montagna
N.G.
N.G.
Pol. Roteglia
Sporting Cavriago
N.G.
N.G.
Montecchio
Virtus Bagnolo
N.G.
N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto
Virtus Libertas
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
United Albinea