WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le
Modena B
1a Giornata
Andata
28/01/2017
Ritorno
Campogalliano
Villa D'Oro Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Concordia Calcio
Young Boys
N.G.
N.G.
Mirandolese
S. Felice A.S.D.
N.G.
N.G.
Sermide Pol.
Cabassi Union Carpi
N.G.
N.G.
Pol. Saliceta
Baracca Beach
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
G. Nasi
2a Giornata
Andata
04/02/2017
Ritorno
Baracca Beach
Campogalliano
1 - 0
N.G.
Cabassi Union Carpi
Mirandolese
0 - 4
N.G.
S. Felice A.S.D.
Concordia Calcio
1 - 2
N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio
G. Nasi
2 - 1
N.G.
Young Boys
Pol. Saliceta
2 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Sermide Pol.
3a Giornata
Andata
11/02/2017
Ritorno
Cabassi Union Carpi
S. Felice A.S.D.
0 - 2
N.G.
Concordia Calcio
Villa D'Oro Calcio
2 - 1
N.G.
Mirandolese
Baracca Beach
0 - 4
N.G.
Sermide Pol.
Young Boys
0 - 2
N.G.
Pol. Saliceta
G. Nasi
3 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Campogalliano
4a Giornata
Andata
18/02/2017
Ritorno
Baracca Beach
Concordia Calcio
2 - 2
N.G.
G. Nasi
Campogalliano
1 - 0
N.G.
S. Felice A.S.D.
Sermide Pol.
1 - 0
N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio
Pol. Saliceta
0 - 1
N.G.
Young Boys
Mirandolese
2 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Cabassi Union Carpi
5a Giornata
Andata
25/02/2017
Ritorno
Cabassi Union Carpi
Baracca Beach
0 - 3
N.G.
Concordia Calcio
Campogalliano
3 - 4
N.G.
Mirandolese
G. Nasi
3 - 2
N.G.
S. Felice A.S.D.
Young Boys
1 - 2
N.G.
Sermide Pol.
Villa D'Oro Calcio
5 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Pol. Saliceta
6a Giornata
Andata
04/03/2017
Ritorno
Baracca Beach
Sermide Pol.
5 - 0
N.G.
Campogalliano
Pol. Saliceta
2 - 1
N.G.
G. Nasi
Concordia Calcio
2 - 5
N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio
Mirandolese
0 - 1
N.G.
Young Boys
Cabassi Union Carpi
4 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
S. Felice A.S.D.
7a Giornata
Andata
11/03/2017
Ritorno
Cabassi Union Carpi
G. Nasi
0 - 1
N.G.
Mirandolese
Pol. Saliceta
2 - 2
N.G.
S. Felice A.S.D.
Villa D'Oro Calcio
3 - 1
N.G.
Sermide Pol.
Campogalliano
0 - 0
N.G.
Young Boys
Baracca Beach
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Concordia Calcio
8a Giornata
Andata
18/03/2017
Ritorno
Baracca Beach
S. Felice A.S.D.
4 - 0
N.G.
Campogalliano
Mirandolese
1 - 1
N.G.
G. Nasi
Sermide Pol.
2 - 4
N.G.
Pol. Saliceta
Concordia Calcio
1 - 3
N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio
Cabassi Union Carpi
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Young Boys
9a Giornata
Andata
25/03/2017
Ritorno
Cabassi Union Carpi
Campogalliano
1 - 0
N.G.
Mirandolese
Concordia Calcio
4 - 3
N.G.
S. Felice A.S.D.
G. Nasi
2 - 2
N.G.
Sermide Pol.
Pol. Saliceta
5 - 1
N.G.
Young Boys
Villa D'Oro Calcio
4 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Baracca Beach
10a Giornata
Andata
01/04/2017
Ritorno
Campogalliano
Young Boys
1 - 3
N.G.
Concordia Calcio
Cabassi Union Carpi
7 - 0
N.G.
Mirandolese
Sermide Pol.
5 - 0
N.G.
G. Nasi
Baracca Beach
0 - 3
N.G.
Pol. Saliceta
S. Felice A.S.D.
2 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Villa D'Oro Calcio
11a Giornata
Andata
08/04/2017
Ritorno
Baracca Beach
Villa D'Oro Calcio
2 - 2
N.G.
Cabassi Union Carpi
Pol. Saliceta
1 - 4
N.G.
S. Felice A.S.D.
Campogalliano
2 - 1
N.G.
Sermide Pol.
Concordia Calcio
1 - 3
N.G.
Young Boys
G. Nasi
5 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Mirandolese