Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A2 Calcio a 5 Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
11/01/2020
Futsal Cittą di Sestu Leonardo 1 - 5 N.G.
Fenice Venezia Mestre Aosta 3 - 2 N.G.
Futsal Pistoia Carrč Chiuppano 3 - 6 N.G.
Villorba Asti 7 - 4 N.G.
Imolese Milano Calcio a 5 7 - 2 N.G.
Olimpia Regium Cittą di Massa 4 - 6 N.G.
Saints Pagnano L 84 3 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Aosta Villorba 1 - 4 N.G.
Carrč Chiuppano Olimpia Regium 8 - 5 N.G.
Asti Futsal Pistoia 5 - 3 N.G.
Cittą di Massa Futsal Cittą di Sestu 4 - 4 N.G.
L 84 Fenice Venezia Mestre 3 - 0 N.G.
Leonardo Imolese 1 - 5 N.G.
Milano Calcio a 5 Saints Pagnano 5 - 4 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Aosta L 84 4 - 7 N.G.
Futsal Cittą di Sestu Carrč Chiuppano 2 - 5 N.G.
Fenice Venezia Mestre Milano Calcio a 5 3 - 4 N.G.
Futsal Pistoia Villorba 6 - 4 N.G.
Imolese Cittą di Massa 3 - 4 N.G.
Olimpia Regium Asti 3 - 3 N.G.
Saints Pagnano Leonardo 2 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Carrč Chiuppano Imolese 4 - 4 N.G.
Asti Futsal Cittą di Sestu 2 - 2 N.G.
Cittą di Massa Saints Pagnano 2 - 2 N.G.
Futsal Pistoia Aosta 5 - 4 N.G.
Villorba Olimpia Regium 7 - 4 N.G.
Leonardo Fenice Venezia Mestre 4 - 4 N.G.
Milano Calcio a 5 L 84 5 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Aosta Milano Calcio a 5 5 - 4 N.G.
Futsal Cittą di Sestu Villorba 2 - 4 N.G.
Fenice Venezia Mestre Cittą di Massa 2 - 5 N.G.
Imolese Asti 2 - 2 N.G.
L 84 Leonardo 7 - 3 N.G.
Olimpia Regium Futsal Pistoia 2 - 6 N.G.
Saints Pagnano Carrč Chiuppano 4 - 4 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Carrč Chiuppano Fenice Venezia Mestre 5 - 0 N.G.
Asti Saints Pagnano 7 - 5 N.G.
Cittą di Massa L 84 6 - 4 N.G.
Futsal Pistoia Futsal Cittą di Sestu 2 - 2 N.G.
Villorba Imolese 2 - 2 N.G.
Leonardo Milano Calcio a 5 1 - 3 N.G.
Olimpia Regium Aosta 5 - 3 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Aosta Leonardo 8 - 3 N.G.
Futsal Cittą di Sestu Olimpia Regium 4 - 2 N.G.
Fenice Venezia Mestre Asti 4 - 6 N.G.
Imolese Futsal Pistoia 5 - 1 N.G.
L 84 Carrč Chiuppano 2 - 5 N.G.
Milano Calcio a 5 Cittą di Massa 8 - 4 N.G.
Saints Pagnano Villorba 3 - 5 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Carrč Chiuppano Milano Calcio a 5 5 - 5 N.G.
Asti L 84 N.G. N.G.
Cittą di Massa Leonardo N.G. N.G.
Futsal Cittą di Sestu Aosta 3 - 4 N.G.
Futsal Pistoia Saints Pagnano 3 - 3 N.G.
Villorba Fenice Venezia Mestre 4 - 4 N.G.
Olimpia Regium Imolese 2 - 8 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Aosta Cittą di Massa N.G. N.G.
Fenice Venezia Mestre Futsal Pistoia N.G. N.G.
Imolese Futsal Cittą di Sestu N.G. N.G.
L 84 Villorba N.G. N.G.
Leonardo Carrč Chiuppano N.G. N.G.
Milano Calcio a 5 Asti N.G. N.G.
Saints Pagnano Olimpia Regium N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Carrč Chiuppano Cittą di Massa N.G. N.G.
Asti Leonardo N.G. N.G.
Futsal Cittą di Sestu Saints Pagnano N.G. N.G.
Futsal Pistoia L 84 N.G. N.G.
Villorba Milano Calcio a 5 N.G. N.G.
Imolese Aosta N.G. N.G.
Olimpia Regium Fenice Venezia Mestre N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Aosta Carrč Chiuppano N.G. N.G.
Cittą di Massa Asti N.G. N.G.
Fenice Venezia Mestre Futsal Cittą di Sestu N.G. N.G.
L 84 Olimpia Regium N.G. N.G.
Leonardo Villorba N.G. N.G.
Milano Calcio a 5 Futsal Pistoia N.G. N.G.
Saints Pagnano Imolese N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
18/04/2020
Asti Carrč Chiuppano N.G. N.G.
Futsal Cittą di Sestu L 84 N.G. N.G.
Futsal Pistoia Leonardo N.G. N.G.
Villorba Cittą di Massa N.G. N.G.
Imolese Fenice Venezia Mestre N.G. N.G.
Olimpia Regium Milano Calcio a 5 N.G. N.G.
Saints Pagnano Aosta N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
21/12/2019
Ritorno
25/04/2020
Aosta Asti N.G. N.G.
Carrč Chiuppano Villorba N.G. N.G.
Cittą di Massa Futsal Pistoia N.G. N.G.
Fenice Venezia Mestre Saints Pagnano N.G. N.G.
L 84 Imolese N.G. N.G.
Leonardo Olimpia Regium N.G. N.G.
Milano Calcio a 5 Futsal Cittą di Sestu N.G. N.G.