WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 1a Categoria
Girone H
1a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2016
Ritorno
15/01/2017
Colonnella
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 1
1 - 4
Granata
Vis Misano
0 - 2
1 - 0
Igea Marina
Verucchio
3 - 3
2 - 0
Junior S. Clemente
Sp. Villalta
2 - 1
1 - 1
Morciano Calcio
S. Ermete
1 - 0
2 - 1
Pietracuta
Rumagna
4 - 1
0 - 1
Real Miramare
Miramare
3 - 0
1 - 1
Virtus Poggio Berni
Spontricciolo
1 - 2
0 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
22/01/2017
Miramare
Pietracuta
3 - 0
2 - 3
Rumagna
Morciano Calcio
1 - 3
0 - 3
S. Ermete
Junior S. Clemente
5 - 1
0 - 1
Spontricciolo
Colonnella
1 - 1
1 - 2
Sp. Villalta
Igea Marina
0 - 2
0 - 2
Verucchio
Granata
1 - 0
2 - 1
Vis Misano
Virtus Poggio Berni
1 - 0
1 - 1
Vis Novafeltria
Real Miramare
3 - 1
3 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Granata
Colonnella
1 - 0
2 - 2
Igea Marina
Spontricciolo
2 - 0
0 - 0
Junior S. Clemente
Vis Misano
0 - 1
2 - 1
Miramare
Rumagna
1 - 3
1 - 0
Morciano Calcio
Verucchio
2 - 0
1 - 0
Pietracuta
Sp. Villalta
3 - 0
2 - 0
Real Miramare
S. Ermete
4 - 1
3 - 5
Virtus Poggio Berni
Vis Novafeltria
0 - 0
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Colonnella
Virtus Poggio Berni
3 - 0
1 - 0
Rumagna
Real Miramare
2 - 4
0 - 2
S. Ermete
Pietracuta
1 - 2
0 - 2
Spontricciolo
Granata
1 - 0
1 - 4
Sp. Villalta
Morciano Calcio
2 - 2
0 - 5
Verucchio
Junior S. Clemente
1 - 3
1 - 1
Vis Misano
Igea Marina
2 - 5
2 - 0
Vis Novafeltria
Miramare
1 - 2
2 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Granata
Vis Novafeltria
2 - 0
1 - 2
Igea Marina
Virtus Poggio Berni
1 - 0
1 - 2
Junior S. Clemente
Colonnella
0 - 0
0 - 1
Miramare
Sp. Villalta
3 - 0
3 - 2
Morciano Calcio
Spontricciolo
1 - 1
0 - 1
Pietracuta
Vis Misano
1 - 0
2 - 1
Real Miramare
Verucchio
2 - 1
0 - 1
Rumagna
S. Ermete
1 - 1
0 - 5
6a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Colonnella
Igea Marina
0 - 0
0 - 3
S. Ermete
Miramare
1 - 0
1 - 0
Spontricciolo
Junior S. Clemente
3 - 1
0 - 2
Sp. Villalta
Real Miramare
1 - 1
1 - 4
Verucchio
Pietracuta
2 - 2
2 - 2
Virtus Poggio Berni
Granata
1 - 1
1 - 2
Vis Misano
Morciano Calcio
1 - 1
2 - 0
Vis Novafeltria
Rumagna
3 - 1
2 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Igea Marina
Vis Novafeltria
4 - 0
0 - 0
Junior S. Clemente
Granata
1 - 1
1 - 1
Miramare
Vis Misano
2 - 0
2 - 3
Morciano Calcio
Virtus Poggio Berni
1 - 2
0 - 0
Pietracuta
Colonnella
2 - 1
0 - 0
Real Miramare
Spontricciolo
0 - 0
3 - 2
Rumagna
Verucchio
1 - 1
1 - 2
S. Ermete
Sp. Villalta
3 - 1
2 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Colonnella
Morciano Calcio
1 - 0
0 - 0
Granata
Igea Marina
1 - 0
1 - 1
Spontricciolo
Pietracuta
0 - 0
1 - 3
Sp. Villalta
Rumagna
1 - 3
0 - 1
Verucchio
Miramare
1 - 0
0 - 0
Virtus Poggio Berni
Junior S. Clemente
1 - 1
0 - 4
Vis Misano
Real Miramare
1 - 3
4 - 3
Vis Novafeltria
S. Ermete
2 - 3
0 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Junior S. Clemente
Vis Novafeltria
4 - 2
1 - 3
Miramare
Colonnella
0 - 1
0 - 0
Morciano Calcio
Igea Marina
0 - 1
0 - 1
Pietracuta
Granata
2 - 0
2 - 2
Real Miramare
Virtus Poggio Berni
4 - 1
1 - 1
Rumagna
Spontricciolo
1 - 1
5 - 0
S. Ermete
Vis Misano
3 - 3
0 - 0
Sp. Villalta
Verucchio
1 - 2
1 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Colonnella
Real Miramare
2 - 1
0 - 0
Granata
Morciano Calcio
1 - 0
2 - 1
Igea Marina
Junior S. Clemente
2 - 0
3 - 0
Spontricciolo
Miramare
1 - 3
3 - 2
Verucchio
S. Ermete
3 - 0
1 - 0
Virtus Poggio Berni
Pietracuta
0 - 2
1 - 3
Vis Misano
Rumagna
4 - 1
3 - 4
Vis Novafeltria
Sp. Villalta
2 - 1
0 - 4
11a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Miramare
Granata
0 - 1
2 - 3
Morciano Calcio
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 2
3 - 1
Pietracuta
Junior S. Clemente
6 - 1
1 - 1
Real Miramare
Igea Marina
0 - 1
2 - 1
Rumagna
Virtus Poggio Berni
2 - 5
0 - 0
S. Ermete
Colonnella
4 - 2
2 - 2
Sp. Villalta
Spontricciolo
1 - 1
0 - 4
Verucchio
Vis Misano
4 - 1
4 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Colonnella
Rumagna
1 - 2
0 - 0
Granata
Real Miramare
4 - 2
0 - 2
Igea Marina
Pietracuta
1 - 1
2 - 2
Junior S. Clemente
Morciano Calcio
1 - 3
1 - 1
Spontricciolo
S. Ermete
2 - 1
0 - 0
Virtus Poggio Berni
Miramare
3 - 2
0 - 4
Vis Misano
Sp. Villalta
4 - 3
2 - 1
Vis Novafeltria
Verucchio
1 - 1
0 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Miramare
Igea Marina
1 - 2
2 - 1
Pietracuta
Morciano Calcio
3 - 1
1 - 1
Real Miramare
Junior S. Clemente
1 - 2
2 - 2
Rumagna
Granata
0 - 1
0 - 2
S. Ermete
Virtus Poggio Berni
2 - 2
2 - 3
Sp. Villalta
Colonnella
3 - 0
0 - 0
Verucchio
Spontricciolo
2 - 0
0 - 0
Vis Misano
Vis Novafeltria
3 - 1
4 - 3
14a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Colonnella
Vis Misano
0 - 0
0 - 4
Granata
Sp. Villalta
1 - 1
1 - 0
Igea Marina
S. Ermete
2 - 0
4 - 1
Junior S. Clemente
Rumagna
1 - 1
2 - 2
Morciano Calcio
Miramare
1 - 2
1 - 0
Pietracuta
Real Miramare
1 - 1
0 - 2
Spontricciolo
Vis Novafeltria
2 - 0
2 - 4
Virtus Poggio Berni
Verucchio
0 - 1
2 - 2
15a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2016
Ritorno
30/04/2017
Miramare
Junior S. Clemente
0 - 0
0 - 2
Real Miramare
Morciano Calcio
0 - 1
2 - 1
Rumagna
Igea Marina
1 - 3
0 - 5
S. Ermete
Granata
2 - 1
0 - 0
Sp. Villalta
Virtus Poggio Berni
0 - 1
1 - 7
Verucchio
Colonnella
2 - 0
0 - 1
Vis Misano
Spontricciolo
2 - 1
5 - 2
Vis Novafeltria
Pietracuta
1 - 1
0 - 3