Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone H


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Alta Valconca San Vittore 1 - 3 0 - 0
ASAR Acc. Calcio F.C. Roncofreddo 1 - 1 0 - 0
Athletic Poggio Stella S.G. 1 - 1 0 - 0
Delfini Rimini Pol. Sala 2 - 3 0 - 0
Granata Riccione 1926 1 - 0 0 - 0
Morciano Calcio Verucchio 3 - 1 0 - 0
Perticara Mondaino 1 - 1 0 - 0
Spontricciolo Villamarina 6 - 2 0 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
F.C. Roncofreddo Alta Valconca 1 - 2 N.G.
Mondaino Delfini Rimini 2 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Sala Athletic Poggio 3 - 1 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Perticara 4 - 2 N.G.
San Vittore Morciano Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. ASAR Acc. Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Verucchio Spontricciolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Villamarina Granata 1 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Alta Valconca Spontricciolo 1 - 1 N.G.
ASAR Acc. Calcio Verucchio 1 - 2 N.G.
Athletic Poggio San Vittore 0 - 3 N.G.
Delfini Rimini F.C. Roncofreddo 5 - 1 N.G.
Granata Pol. Sala 1 - 2 N.G.
Morciano Calcio Villamarina 2 - 0 N.G.
Perticara Stella S.G. 1 - 0 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Mondaino 1 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
F.C. Roncofreddo Athletic Poggio 1 - 1 N.G.
Mondaino Granata 2 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Sala Perticara 1 - 0 N.G.
San Vittore ASAR Acc. Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Spontricciolo Morciano Calcio 6 - 4 N.G.
Stella S.G. Delfini Rimini 3 - 3 N.G.
Verucchio Alta Valconca 1 - 0 N.G.
Villamarina Riccione 1926 2 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Alta Valconca Villamarina 2 - 0 N.G.
ASAR Acc. Calcio Morciano Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Athletic Poggio Spontricciolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Verucchio 4 - 5 N.G.
Granata F.C. Roncofreddo 3 - 2 N.G.
Mondaino Pol. Sala 3 - 1 N.G.
Perticara San Vittore 1 - 3 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Stella S.G. 0 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
F.C. Roncofreddo Perticara 2 - 0 N.G.
Morciano Calcio Alta Valconca 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Sala Riccione 1926 3 - 3 N.G.
San Vittore Delfini Rimini 1 - 2 N.G.
Spontricciolo ASAR Acc. Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Stella S.G. Granata 3 - 2 N.G.
Verucchio Athletic Poggio 2 - 0 N.G.
Villamarina Mondaino 2 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
ASAR Acc. Calcio Villamarina 1 - 0 N.G.
Athletic Poggio Alta Valconca 2 - 1 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Morciano Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Granata Verucchio 2 - 1 N.G.
Mondaino F.C. Roncofreddo 5 - 2 N.G.
Perticara Spontricciolo 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Sala Stella S.G. 1 - 1 N.G.
Riccione 1926 San Vittore 1 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Alta Valconca ASAR Acc. Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
F.C. Roncofreddo Riccione 1926 2 - 3 N.G.
Morciano Calcio Athletic Poggio 2 - 0 N.G.
San Vittore Granata 0 - 1 N.G.
Spontricciolo Delfini Rimini 2 - 2 N.G.
Stella S.G. Mondaino 2 - 2 N.G.
Verucchio Perticara 2 - 0 N.G.
Villamarina Pol. Sala 2 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Athletic Poggio Villamarina 2 - 3 N.G.
Delfini Rimini ASAR Acc. Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Granata Morciano Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Mondaino Verucchio 2 - 3 N.G.
Perticara Alta Valconca 2 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Sala San Vittore 2 - 2 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Spontricciolo 1 - 3 N.G.
Stella S.G. F.C. Roncofreddo 3 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Alta Valconca Delfini Rimini 1 - 1 N.G.
ASAR Acc. Calcio Athletic Poggio 2 - 1 N.G.
F.C. Roncofreddo Pol. Sala 1 - 2 N.G.
Morciano Calcio Perticara 1 - 1 N.G.
San Vittore Mondaino 1 - 3 N.G.
Spontricciolo Granata 1 - 0 N.G.
Verucchio Riccione 1926 0 - 2 N.G.
Villamarina Stella S.G. 0 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Delfini Rimini Villamarina 0 - 2 N.G.
F.C. Roncofreddo San Vittore 4 - 0 N.G.
Granata ASAR Acc. Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Mondaino Morciano Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Perticara Athletic Poggio 2 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Sala Spontricciolo 2 - 3 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Alta Valconca 0 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Verucchio 1 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Alta Valconca Granata 0 - 2 N.G.
ASAR Acc. Calcio Perticara 3 - 1 N.G.
Athletic Poggio Delfini Rimini 0 - 1 N.G.
Morciano Calcio Riccione 1926 1 - 2 N.G.
San Vittore Stella S.G. 2 - 1 N.G.
Spontricciolo Mondaino 2 - 2 N.G.
Verucchio Pol. Sala 2 - 1 N.G.
Villamarina F.C. Roncofreddo 1 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
F.C. Roncofreddo Verucchio 0 - 0 N.G.
Granata Athletic Poggio 1 - 2 N.G.
Mondaino Alta Valconca 2 - 3 N.G.
Perticara Delfini Rimini 0 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Sala Morciano Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Riccione 1926 ASAR Acc. Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
San Vittore Villamarina 0 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Spontricciolo 7 - 1 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Alta Valconca Stella S.G. 1 - 3 N.G.
ASAR Acc. Calcio Pol. Sala 1 - 1 N.G.
Athletic Poggio Mondaino 0 - 2 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Riccione 1926 2 - 3 N.G.
Morciano Calcio F.C. Roncofreddo 1 - 2 N.G.
Perticara Granata 1 - 2 N.G.
Spontricciolo San Vittore 1 - 2 N.G.
Verucchio Villamarina 2 - 1 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
10/05/2020
F.C. Roncofreddo Spontricciolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Granata Delfini Rimini 3 - 3 N.G.
Mondaino ASAR Acc. Calcio 4 - 4 N.G.
Pol. Sala Alta Valconca 2 - 2 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Athletic Poggio 1 - 0 N.G.
San Vittore Verucchio 3 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Morciano Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
Villamarina Perticara 3 - 2 N.G.