WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ferrara
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
09/09/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Amici di Stefano
Vaccolino
1 - 2
0 - 4
Bando
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
5 - 0
1 - 1
Barco
San Nicoḷ
1 - 0
4 - 3
Guarda
Serravalle
3 - 1
1 - 4
Massese
San Giuseppe
0 - 1
1 - 1
Quartiere
S. Martino
3 - 0
2 - 0
Traghetto Molinella
Wadis Gorino
2 - 1
3 - 2
A riposo:
Reno Centese
2a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Guarda
1 - 2
1 - 1
S. Martino
Reno Centese
1 - 0
1 - 2
San Giuseppe
Quartiere
0 - 2
1 - 2
San Nicoḷ
Massese
2 - 4
3 - 0
Serravalle
Barco
1 - 3
4 - 4
Vaccolino
Bando
0 - 0
3 - 3
Wadis Gorino
Amici di Stefano
3 - 4
1 - 3
A riposo:
Traghetto Molinella
3a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Amici di Stefano
Traghetto Molinella
2 - 3
0 - 2
Bando
Wadis Gorino
2 - 1
2 - 2
Barco
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
2 - 1
3 - 2
Guarda
Vaccolino
2 - 1
0 - 0
Massese
Serravalle
2 - 1
0 - 3
Quartiere
San Nicoḷ
3 - 3
1 - 1
Reno Centese
San Giuseppe
0 - 2
2 - 2
A riposo:
S. Martino
4a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Massese
4 - 0
1 - 1
San Giuseppe
S. Martino
1 - 0
1 - 0
San Nicoḷ
Reno Centese
2 - 1
1 - 0
Serravalle
Quartiere
3 - 3
0 - 2
Traghetto Molinella
Bando
1 - 2
3 - 0
Vaccolino
Barco
1 - 2
1 - 4
Wadis Gorino
Guarda
2 - 2
1 - 1
A riposo:
Amici di Stefano
5a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Bando
Amici di Stefano
0 - 1
2 - 3
Barco
Wadis Gorino
0 - 2
1 - 1
Guarda
Traghetto Molinella
2 - 1
2 - 3
Massese
Vaccolino
1 - 3
2 - 2
Quartiere
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
2 - 1
1 - 1
Reno Centese
Serravalle
1 - 2
1 - 1
S. Martino
San Nicoḷ
1 - 2
1 - 1
A riposo:
San Giuseppe
6a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Reno Centese
0 - 0
3 - 4
Amici di Stefano
Guarda
4 - 0
2 - 1
San Nicoḷ
San Giuseppe
1 - 2
0 - 0
Serravalle
S. Martino
5 - 2
2 - 4
Traghetto Molinella
Barco
1 - 1
1 - 0
Vaccolino
Quartiere
5 - 0
3 - 1
Wadis Gorino
Massese
4 - 1
2 - 0
A riposo:
Bando
7a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Barco
Amici di Stefano
0 - 1
1 - 4
Guarda
Bando
1 - 1
2 - 2
Massese
Traghetto Molinella
0 - 3
0 - 3
Quartiere
Wadis Gorino
1 - 2
2 - 0
Reno Centese
Vaccolino
1 - 1
3 - 1
S. Martino
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
2 - 2
3 - 1
San Giuseppe
Serravalle
1 - 1
1 - 2
A riposo:
San Nicoḷ
8a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
San Giuseppe
2 - 1
1 - 2
Amici di Stefano
Massese
4 - 0
3 - 0
Bando
Barco
0 - 2
0 - 1
Serravalle
San Nicoḷ
4 - 2
2 - 1
Traghetto Molinella
Quartiere
5 - 1
0 - 0
Vaccolino
S. Martino
4 - 0
0 - 1
Wadis Gorino
Reno Centese
1 - 3
1 - 2
A riposo:
Guarda
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Barco
Guarda
0 - 0
2 - 2
Massese
Bando
0 - 2
1 - 1
Quartiere
Amici di Stefano
2 - 1
1 - 4
Reno Centese
Traghetto Molinella
0 - 2
0 - 3
S. Martino
Wadis Gorino
2 - 2
0 - 2
San Giuseppe
Vaccolino
0 - 1
0 - 0
San Nicoḷ
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
2 - 1
2 - 1
A riposo:
Serravalle
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Serravalle
0 - 3
0 - 1
Amici di Stefano
Reno Centese
3 - 0
1 - 0
Bando
Quartiere
3 - 2
5 - 1
Guarda
Massese
6 - 0
0 - 1
Traghetto Molinella
S. Martino
4 - 1
5 - 0
Vaccolino
San Nicoḷ
2 - 1
3 - 0
Wadis Gorino
San Giuseppe
1 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
Barco
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Massese
Barco
0 - 3
3 - 7
Quartiere
Guarda
2 - 2
3 - 4
Reno Centese
Bando
1 - 2
0 - 5
S. Martino
Amici di Stefano
1 - 5
0 - 1
San Giuseppe
Traghetto Molinella
0 - 0
1 - 3
San Nicoḷ
Wadis Gorino
1 - 1
1 - 2
Serravalle
Vaccolino
3 - 3
0 - 2
A riposo:
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Amici di Stefano
San Giuseppe
2 - 0
1 - 1
Bando
S. Martino
1 - 1
2 - 1
Barco
Quartiere
1 - 3
1 - 2
Guarda
Reno Centese
5 - 0
2 - 3
Traghetto Molinella
San Nicoḷ
6 - 1
3 - 0
Vaccolino
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
2 - 1
0 - 0
Wadis Gorino
Serravalle
2 - 3
1 - 2
A riposo:
Massese
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Wadis Gorino
1 - 3
1 - 2
Quartiere
Massese
2 - 0
1 - 1
Reno Centese
Barco
1 - 2
1 - 2
S. Martino
Guarda
1 - 3
2 - 3
San Giuseppe
Bando
0 - 1
1 - 1
San Nicoḷ
Amici di Stefano
0 - 2
1 - 1
Serravalle
Traghetto Molinella
0 - 5
1 - 3
A riposo:
Vaccolino
14a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Amici di Stefano
Serravalle
1 - 2
0 - 1
Bando
San Nicoḷ
3 - 0
3 - 2
Barco
S. Martino
3 - 1
0 - 1
Guarda
San Giuseppe
1 - 1
0 - 1
Massese
Reno Centese
3 - 3
1 - 3
Traghetto Molinella
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
1 - 3
0 - 1
Wadis Gorino
Vaccolino
0 - 1
0 - 3
A riposo:
Quartiere
15a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Amici di Stefano
0 - 4
1 - 2
Reno Centese
Quartiere
0 - 3
2 - 4
S. Martino
Massese
2 - 1
4 - 2
San Giuseppe
Barco
3 - 1
2 - 4
San Nicoḷ
Guarda
0 - 6
0 - 2
Serravalle
Bando
0 - 2
1 - 2
Vaccolino
Traghetto Molinella
2 - 0
1 - 1
A riposo:
Wadis Gorino