Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ferrara Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Wadis Gorino 0 - 1 N.G.
Atletico Delta San Nicoḷ 1 - 4 N.G.
Bando San Giuseppe 1 - 2 N.G.
Copparo 2015 S. Martino 2 - 0 N.G.
Estensi Spina S. Giovannese 0 - 2 N.G.
Frutteti S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 0 - 2 N.G.
Massese Quartiere 0 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Quartiere Frutteti 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Estensi Spina 4 - 1 N.G.
S. Giovannese Copparo 2015 0 - 2 N.G.
S. Martino Bando 1 - 1 N.G.
San Giuseppe Atletico Delta 3 - 2 N.G.
San Nicoḷ ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2 - 1 N.G.
Wadis Gorino Massese 2 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Atletico Delta Wadis Gorino 0 - 0 N.G.
Bando ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 5 N.G.
Copparo 2015 San Nicoḷ 2 - 1 N.G.
Estensi Spina San Giuseppe 0 - 9 N.G.
Frutteti S. Martino 3 - 0 N.G.
Massese S. Giovannese 1 - 2 N.G.
Quartiere S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Atletico Delta 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Massese 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Giovannese Frutteti 1 - 3 N.G.
S. Martino Estensi Spina 1 - 1 N.G.
San Giuseppe Copparo 2015 0 - 0 N.G.
San Nicoḷ Bando 4 - 0 N.G.
Wadis Gorino Quartiere 0 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Bando Wadis Gorino 2 - 3 N.G.
Copparo 2015 Atletico Delta 2 - 0 N.G.
Estensi Spina ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 0 - 4 N.G.
Frutteti San Nicoḷ 3 - 1 N.G.
Massese San Giuseppe 0 - 0 N.G.
Quartiere S. Martino 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco S. Giovannese 1 - 3 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Copparo 2015 2 - 4 N.G.
Atletico Delta Bando 2 - 3 N.G.
S. Giovannese Quartiere 1 - 4 N.G.
S. Martino Massese 3 - 0 N.G.
San Giuseppe Frutteti 1 - 0 N.G.
San Nicoḷ Estensi Spina 5 - 1 N.G.
Wadis Gorino S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Copparo 2015 Wadis Gorino 4 - 0 N.G.
Estensi Spina Bando 0 - 2 N.G.
Frutteti Atletico Delta 2 - 1 N.G.
Massese ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 1 N.G.
Quartiere San Nicoḷ 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco San Giuseppe 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Giovannese S. Martino 3 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Frutteti 1 - 2 N.G.
Atletico Delta Estensi Spina 6 - 2 N.G.
Bando Copparo 2015 1 - 3 N.G.
S. Martino S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 4 - 1 N.G.
San Giuseppe Quartiere 3 - 2 N.G.
San Nicoḷ Massese 4 - 0 N.G.
Wadis Gorino S. Giovannese 2 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Estensi Spina Wadis Gorino 0 - 2 N.G.
Frutteti Copparo 2015 1 - 1 N.G.
Massese Bando 0 - 0 N.G.
Quartiere Atletico Delta 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Giovannese San Nicoḷ 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Martino San Giuseppe 1 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Quartiere 2 - 1 N.G.
Atletico Delta Massese 2 - 1 N.G.
Bando Frutteti 0 - 1 N.G.
Copparo 2015 Estensi Spina 10 - 0 N.G.
San Giuseppe S. Giovannese 1 - 1 N.G.
San Nicoḷ S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1 - 0 N.G.
Wadis Gorino S. Martino 1 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Frutteti Estensi Spina 3 - 0 N.G.
Massese Copparo 2015 0 - 6 N.G.
Quartiere Bando 5 - 2 N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Atletico Delta 0 - 0 N.G.
S. Giovannese ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Martino San Nicoḷ 0 - 3 N.G.
San Giuseppe Wadis Gorino 3 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio San Giuseppe 1 - 2 N.G.
Atletico Delta S. Martino 1 - 5 N.G.
Bando S. Giovannese 1 - 2 N.G.
Copparo 2015 S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 7 - 0 N.G.
Estensi Spina Quartiere 0 - 2 N.G.
Frutteti Massese 4 - 0 N.G.
San Nicoḷ Wadis Gorino 2 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Massese Estensi Spina N.G. N.G.
Quartiere Copparo 2015 N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Bando N.G. N.G.
S. Giovannese Atletico Delta N.G. N.G.
S. Martino ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe San Nicoḷ N.G. N.G.
Wadis Gorino Frutteti N.G. N.G.