WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Nazionale
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
06/01/2018
Bustese Milano City
Carpaneto Chero
4 - 1
1 - 2
Ripesanginesio
Mantova 1911
5 - 2
0 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Crema
2 - 1
3 - 2
Folgore Caratese
Caronnese
2 - 1
1 - 4
Pergolettese
Inveruno
2 - 0
1 - 4
Pro Sesto
Varese
3 - 2
0 - 3
Varesina Sport C.V.
Arconatese
2 - 0
1 - 2
Seregno
Aurora Pro Patria
1 - 2
2 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
13/01/2018
Arconatese
Fiorenzuola 1922
5 - 1
3 - 0
Aurora Pro Patria
Pergolettese
2 - 0
2 - 0
Caronnese
Varesina Sport C.V.
2 - 1
2 - 2
Crema
Seregno
0 - 7
0 - 3
Inveruno
Bustese Milano City
2 - 1
0 - 0
Mantova 1911
Folgore Caratese
0 - 3
1 - 7
Varese
Ripesanginesio
1 - 1
0 - 0
Carpaneto Chero
Pro Sesto
4 - 1
1 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Bustese Milano City
Mantova 1911
1 - 2
1 - 4
Ripesanginesio
Arconatese
5 - 4
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Aurora Pro Patria
0 - 6
2 - 3
Folgore Caratese
Crema
2 - 1
0 - 2
Inveruno
Carpaneto Chero
1 - 0
2 - 5
Pergolettese
Varese
1 - 0
2 - 2
Pro Sesto
Caronnese
2 - 2
2 - 2
Varesina Sport C.V.
Seregno
0 - 5
2 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Arconatese
Folgore Caratese
1 - 4
0 - 2
Aurora Pro Patria
Inveruno
2 - 1
5 - 0
Caronnese
Ripesanginesio
5 - 4
2 - 2
Crema
Varesina Sport C.V.
0 - 4
3 - 3
Mantova 1911
Pro Sesto
1 - 2
1 - 4
Varese
Bustese Milano City
2 - 2
2 - 1
Carpaneto Chero
Pergolettese
0 - 1
2 - 2
Seregno
Fiorenzuola 1922
5 - 0
5 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Bustese Milano City
Arconatese
1 - 3
0 - 2
Ripesanginesio
Seregno
0 - 3
1 - 3
Folgore Caratese
Fiorenzuola 1922
2 - 1
1 - 3
Inveruno
Mantova 1911
1 - 2
1 - 1
Pergolettese
Caronnese
1 - 1
0 - 1
Pro Sesto
Crema
5 - 5
3 - 0
Varesina Sport C.V.
Aurora Pro Patria
0 - 3
1 - 0
Carpaneto Chero
Varese
0 - 1
0 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Arconatese
Pro Sesto
3 - 2
2 - 4
Aurora Pro Patria
Carpaneto Chero
2 - 0
3 - 1
Caronnese
Bustese Milano City
4 - 0
6 - 0
Crema
Ripesanginesio
1 - 3
2 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922
Varesina Sport C.V.
0 - 3
0 - 1
Mantova 1911
Pergolettese
2 - 1
4 - 2
Varese
Inveruno
5 - 1
1 - 2
Seregno
Folgore Caratese
3 - 1
3 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Bustese Milano City
Seregno
2 - 4
0 - 1
Ripesanginesio
Varesina Sport C.V.
2 - 2
1 - 4
Folgore Caratese
Aurora Pro Patria
3 - 2
1 - 1
Inveruno
Arconatese
2 - 1
2 - 0
Pergolettese
Crema
1 - 2
0 - 3
Pro Sesto
Fiorenzuola 1922
7 - 0
4 - 2
Varese
Mantova 1911
0 - 1
2 - 1
Carpaneto Chero
Caronnese
1 - 4
0 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Arconatese
Pergolettese
3 - 5
2 - 1
Aurora Pro Patria
Varese
3 - 0
2 - 1
Caronnese
Inveruno
2 - 0
2 - 1
Crema
Bustese Milano City
3 - 0
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Ripesanginesio
0 - 2
3 - 3
Mantova 1911
Carpaneto Chero
0 - 2
3 - 1
Varesina Sport C.V.
Folgore Caratese
1 - 0
1 - 1
Seregno
Pro Sesto
4 - 2
5 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
08/11/2017
Ritorno
03/03/2018
Bustese Milano City
Varesina Sport C.V.
0 - 2
1 - 4
Ripesanginesio
Aurora Pro Patria
0 - 5
1 - 0
Inveruno
Seregno
3 - 5
1 - 5
Mantova 1911
Caronnese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Pergolettese
Fiorenzuola 1922
4 - 0
1 - 0
Pro Sesto
Folgore Caratese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Varese
Arconatese
4 - 0
1 - 1
Carpaneto Chero
Crema
1 - 5
3 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Arconatese
Carpaneto Chero
2 - 0
1 - 0
Aurora Pro Patria
Mantova 1911
2 - 1
2 - 0
Caronnese
Varese
1 - 0
1 - 1
Crema
Inveruno
0 - 1
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Bustese Milano City
3 - 1
1 - 0
Folgore Caratese
Ripesanginesio
2 - 1
1 - 1
Varesina Sport C.V.
Pro Sesto
4 - 2
4 - 2
Seregno
Pergolettese
2 - 0
1 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Bustese Milano City
Ripesanginesio
1 - 2
0 - 0
Caronnese
Arconatese
5 - 0
0 - 0
Inveruno
Varesina Sport C.V.
0 - 2
1 - 0
Mantova 1911
Crema
1 - 4
0 - 2
Pergolettese
Folgore Caratese
3 - 1
1 - 2
Pro Sesto
Aurora Pro Patria
3 - 1
1 - 0
Varese
Seregno
1 - 0
1 - 4
Carpaneto Chero
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 2
2 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
30/03/2018
Arconatese
Mantova 1911
2 - 1
2 - 0
Aurora Pro Patria
Caronnese
1 - 1
2 - 1
Ripesanginesio
Pro Sesto
2 - 0
1 - 2
Crema
Varese
0 - 5
1 - 3
Fiorenzuola 1922
Inveruno
0 - 2
2 - 2
Folgore Caratese
Bustese Milano City
1 - 0
1 - 0
Varesina Sport C.V.
Pergolettese
4 - 2
2 - 2
Seregno
Carpaneto Chero
7 - 0
5 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Arconatese
Aurora Pro Patria
1 - 3
2 - 1
Bustese Milano City
Pro Sesto
2 - 1
0 - 7
Caronnese
Crema
1 - 2
0 - 3
Inveruno
Folgore Caratese
0 - 3
1 - 2
Mantova 1911
Seregno
4 - 3
3 - 5
Pergolettese
Ripesanginesio
0 - 2
0 - 3
Varese
Fiorenzuola 1922
3 - 0
3 - 1
Carpaneto Chero
Varesina Sport C.V.
0 - 3
1 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Bustese Milano City
Pergolettese
2 - 0
0 - 2
Ripesanginesio
Carpaneto Chero
6 - 0
1 - 3
Crema
Aurora Pro Patria
0 - 2
0 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Caronnese
0 - 2
0 - 5
Folgore Caratese
Varese
1 - 0
1 - 3
Pro Sesto
Inveruno
5 - 0
3 - 3
Varesina Sport C.V.
Mantova 1911
2 - 2
3 - 1
Seregno
Arconatese
4 - 3
3 - 0
15a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Arconatese
Crema
2 - 0
1 - 1
Aurora Pro Patria
Bustese Milano City
2 - 0
5 - 0
Caronnese
Seregno
4 - 1
1 - 1
Inveruno
Ripesanginesio
3 - 2
0 - 2
Mantova 1911
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 3
2 - 1
Pergolettese
Pro Sesto
2 - 2
0 - 0
Varese
Varesina Sport C.V.
0 - 1
0 - 0
Carpaneto Chero
Folgore Caratese
2 - 2
1 - 2