Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. CENTRO Bo-Fe-Mo Gir. E


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Barca Reno V. Castelfranco 0 - 8 0 - 4
Ceretolese Uni. Ca. 2010 1 - 2 1 - 5
Atletico SPM Bentivoglio 1 - 2 5 - 1
Real Casalecchio Modenese Calcio 1 - 3 2 - 0
Sasso Marconi Terre di Castelli 3 - 0 3 - 1
Sporting Emilia S. Felice 1 - 1 2 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Bentivoglio Real Casalecchio 1 - 2 1 - 7
Modenese Calcio Sasso Marconi 2 - 4 0 - 2
S. Felice Barca Reno 1 - 2 0 - 5
Terre di Castelli Ceretolese 3 - 0 2 - 1
Uni. Ca. 2010 Sporting Emilia 3 - 0 1 - 1
V. Castelfranco Atletico SPM 8 - 2 0 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Barca Reno Modenese Calcio 1 - 0 1 - 2
Ceretolese S. Felice 0 - 2 0 - 0
Atletico SPM Terre di Castelli 1 - 2 0 - 2
Real Casalecchio Uni. Ca. 2010 0 - 1 0 - 1
Sasso Marconi Sporting Emilia 7 - 0 6 - 0
V. Castelfranco Bentivoglio 5 - 0 6 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Bentivoglio Barca Reno 2 - 3 0 - 1
Modenese Calcio Atletico SPM 2 - 2 1 - 2
S. Felice V. Castelfranco 1 - 4 0 - 3
Sporting Emilia Ceretolese 4 - 2 1 - 4
Terre di Castelli Real Casalecchio 4 - 2 0 - 3
Uni. Ca. 2010 Sasso Marconi 0 - 4 1 - 12

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Barca Reno Uni. Ca. 2010 2 - 2 0 - 1
Bentivoglio Modenese Calcio 0 - 5 4 - 2
Atletico SPM Sporting Emilia 3 - 1 2 - 1
Real Casalecchio Ceretolese 1 - 0 1 - 0
Sasso Marconi S. Felice 11 - 0 4 - 0
V. Castelfranco Terre di Castelli 6 - 0 1 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Ceretolese Sasso Marconi 0 - 5 0 - 9
Modenese Calcio V. Castelfranco 3 - 0 1 - 5
S. Felice Bentivoglio 2 - 3 4 - 3
Sporting Emilia Real Casalecchio 1 - 8 2 - 8
Terre di Castelli Barca Reno 2 - 3 1 - 1
Uni. Ca. 2010 Atletico SPM 4 - 1 2 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Barca Reno Ceretolese 4 - 1 1 - 2
Bentivoglio Uni. Ca. 2010 2 - 5 1 - 5
Atletico SPM Sasso Marconi 0 - 4 1 - 2
Modenese Calcio Terre di Castelli 0 - 1 0 - 1
Real Casalecchio S. Felice 7 - 0 6 - 1
V. Castelfranco Sporting Emilia 5 - 0 0 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Ceretolese Atletico SPM 3 - 3 3 - 2
S. Felice Modenese Calcio 2 - 4 1 - 4
Sasso Marconi Real Casalecchio 4 - 1 2 - 0
Sporting Emilia Barca Reno 0 - 3 0 - 5
Terre di Castelli Bentivoglio 1 - 0 4 - 2
Uni. Ca. 2010 V. Castelfranco 1 - 3 1 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Barca Reno Sasso Marconi 0 - 4 0 - 4
Bentivoglio Sporting Emilia 1 - 0 1 - 2
Atletico SPM Real Casalecchio 2 - 3 2 - 3
Modenese Calcio Uni. Ca. 2010 1 - 1 1 - 3
Terre di Castelli S. Felice 4 - 0 4 - 1
V. Castelfranco Ceretolese 2 - 0 6 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Ceretolese Modenese Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 4
Atletico SPM Barca Reno 1 - 3 1 - 1
Real Casalecchio V. Castelfranco 0 - 4 3 - 3
Sasso Marconi Bentivoglio 7 - 0 4 - 0
Sporting Emilia Terre di Castelli 0 - 3 0 - 4
Uni. Ca. 2010 S. Felice 2 - 0 3 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Barca Reno Real Casalecchio 1 - 2 2 - 1
Bentivoglio Ceretolese 1 - 1 3 - 1
Modenese Calcio Sporting Emilia 3 - 2 5 - 1
S. Felice Atletico SPM 1 - 0 2 - 2
Terre di Castelli Uni. Ca. 2010 0 - 2 1 - 2
V. Castelfranco Sasso Marconi 1 - 1 0 - 2