Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Primavera 1 e 2 Primavera 1


1a Giornata Andata
09/09/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Atalanta Fiorentina 0 - 2 1 - 1
Hellas Verona Roma 1 - 2 0 - 2
Inter Udinese 2 - 0 3 - 0
Juventus Bologna 0 - 0 1 - 1
Lazio Chievo 0 - 1 1 - 2
Napoli Genoa 2 - 1 1 - 1
Sampdoria Torino 0 - 1 1 - 4
Sassuolo Milan 5 - 1 1 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Bologna Hellas Verona 0 - 1 3 - 3
Chievo Napoli 1 - 0 1 - 3
Fiorentina Sampdoria 5 - 2 2 - 1
Genoa Juventus 1 - 1 1 - 0
Milan Inter 0 - 3 2 - 1
Roma Sassuolo 1 - 1 3 - 3
Torino Atalanta 0 - 2 0 - 0
Udinese Lazio 0 - 0 2 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Bologna Milan 0 - 2 0 - 0
Hellas Verona Fiorentina 1 - 0 0 - 1
Inter Chievo 1 - 1 1 - 2
Juventus Roma 1 - 2 1 - 2
Lazio Genoa 0 - 1 2 - 2
Napoli Udinese 2 - 5 0 - 1
Sampdoria Atalanta 1 - 4 1 - 3
Sassuolo Torino 2 - 1 2 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Atalanta Inter 2 - 0 3 - 3
Chievo Juventus 1 - 1 1 - 2
Fiorentina Lazio 3 - 1 2 - 1
Genoa Sassuolo 3 - 1 1 - 0
Milan Napoli 1 - 0 1 - 1
Roma Bologna 3 - 1 1 - 0
Torino Hellas Verona 1 - 2 2 - 1
Udinese Sampdoria 1 - 1 0 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Bologna Chievo 5 - 1 0 - 3
Fiorentina Roma 1 - 0 2 - 1
Hellas Verona Atalanta 2 - 3 2 - 2
Juventus Torino 0 - 2 1 - 0
Lazio Napoli 5 - 0 1 - 2
Milan Genoa 2 - 1 1 - 4
Sampdoria Inter 0 - 2 0 - 1
Sassuolo Udinese 3 - 1 4 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Atalanta Milan 1 - 1 1 - 1
Chievo Hellas Verona 4 - 1 0 - 0
Inter Fiorentina 2 - 0 3 - 3
Lazio Bologna 1 - 1 0 - 1
Napoli Juventus 1 - 4 3 - 2
Sampdoria Sassuolo 1 - 1 0 - 2
Torino Roma 0 - 1 0 - 1
Udinese Genoa 0 - 2 2 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
03/03/2018
Bologna Napoli 1 - 2 2 - 2
Fiorentina Torino 0 - 3 1 - 4
Genoa Inter 4 - 2 0 - 2
Hellas Verona Udinese 0 - 1 0 - 1
Juventus Lazio 1 - 3 1 - 1
Milan Sampdoria 2 - 0 0 - 3
Roma Atalanta 1 - 7 0 - 2
Sassuolo Chievo 4 - 2 2 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Atalanta Genoa 0 - 0 5 - 2
Chievo Torino 1 - 2 3 - 2
Inter Hellas Verona 1 - 0 3 - 1
Juventus Fiorentina 2 - 0 0 - 2
Lazio Milan 0 - 2 1 - 2
Napoli Sassuolo 4 - 1 0 - 2
Sampdoria Bologna 0 - 2 2 - 1
Udinese Roma 2 - 2 0 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
31/03/2018
Atalanta Lazio 3 - 0 3 - 1
Fiorentina Napoli 4 - 1 2 - 0
Genoa Chievo 2 - 1 0 - 1
Hellas Verona Sampdoria 0 - 2 1 - 2
Milan Juventus 0 - 1 0 - 0
Roma Inter 1 - 2 1 - 2
Sassuolo Bologna 1 - 1 2 - 1
Torino Udinese 7 - 1 2 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Bologna Genoa 4 - 0 2 - 1
Chievo Milan 0 - 2 1 - 0
Inter Torino 3 - 0 1 - 2
Juventus Sassuolo 3 - 2 0 - 2
Lazio Hellas Verona 1 - 1 0 - 2
Napoli Atalanta 2 - 2 1 - 4
Sampdoria Roma 1 - 4 2 - 2
Udinese Fiorentina 1 - 0 1 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Atalanta Udinese 3 - 1 4 - 1
Fiorentina Chievo 2 - 3 2 - 1
Genoa Sampdoria 1 - 3 2 - 2
Hellas Verona Napoli 0 - 0 3 - 3
Inter Juventus 1 - 1 1 - 0
Roma Milan 2 - 1 2 - 5
Sassuolo Lazio 0 - 1 1 - 1
Torino Bologna 1 - 0 0 - 0

12a Giornata Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Bologna Udinese 0 - 1 3 - 3
Chievo Sampdoria 0 - 0 1 - 3
Genoa Fiorentina 0 - 3 2 - 2
Juventus Hellas Verona 3 - 1 3 - 1
Lazio Inter 1 - 1 3 - 1
Milan Torino 2 - 1 2 - 3
Napoli Roma 2 - 2 2 - 3
Sassuolo Atalanta 0 - 2 1 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
05/05/2018
Atalanta Bologna 3 - 1 3 - 2
Fiorentina Milan 1 - 1 3 - 3
Hellas Verona Sassuolo 3 - 1 3 - 1
Inter Napoli 1 - 0 0 - 0
Roma Chievo 1 - 0 2 - 0
Sampdoria Lazio 3 - 1 1 - 0
Torino Genoa 1 - 1 3 - 1
Udinese Juventus 1 - 2 0 - 2

14a Giornata Andata
23/12/2017
Ritorno
12/05/2018
Bologna Fiorentina 2 - 2 2 - 1
Chievo Atalanta 1 - 0 3 - 2
Genoa Hellas Verona 4 - 4 2 - 3
Juventus Sampdoria 1 - 0 3 - 0
Lazio Roma 2 - 2 0 - 3
Milan Udinese 0 - 2 3 - 0
Napoli Torino 2 - 0 0 - 4
Sassuolo Inter 1 - 2 0 - 5

15a Giornata Andata
13/01/2018
Ritorno
19/05/2018
Atalanta Juventus 3 - 1 N.G.
Fiorentina Sassuolo 2 - 0 N.G.
Hellas Verona Milan 1 - 0 N.G.
Inter Bologna 2 - 1 N.G.
Roma Genoa 5 - 0 N.G.
Sampdoria Napoli 1 - 1 N.G.
Torino Lazio 3 - 1 N.G.
Udinese Chievo 2 - 3 N.G.