WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Primavera 1
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
09/09/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Atalanta
Fiorentina
0 - 2
1 - 1
Hellas Verona
Roma
1 - 2
0 - 2
Inter
Udinese
2 - 0
3 - 0
Juventus
Bologna
0 - 0
1 - 1
Lazio
Chievo
0 - 1
1 - 2
Napoli
Genoa
2 - 1
1 - 1
Sampdoria
Torino
0 - 1
1 - 4
Sassuolo
Milan
5 - 1
1 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Bologna
Hellas Verona
0 - 1
3 - 3
Chievo
Napoli
1 - 0
1 - 3
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
5 - 2
2 - 1
Genoa
Juventus
1 - 1
1 - 0
Milan
Inter
0 - 3
2 - 1
Roma
Sassuolo
1 - 1
3 - 3
Torino
Atalanta
0 - 2
0 - 0
Udinese
Lazio
0 - 0
2 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Bologna
Milan
0 - 2
0 - 0
Hellas Verona
Fiorentina
1 - 0
0 - 1
Inter
Chievo
1 - 1
1 - 2
Juventus
Roma
1 - 2
1 - 2
Lazio
Genoa
0 - 1
2 - 2
Napoli
Udinese
2 - 5
0 - 1
Sampdoria
Atalanta
1 - 4
1 - 3
Sassuolo
Torino
2 - 1
2 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Atalanta
Inter
2 - 0
3 - 3
Chievo
Juventus
1 - 1
1 - 2
Fiorentina
Lazio
3 - 1
2 - 1
Genoa
Sassuolo
3 - 1
1 - 0
Milan
Napoli
1 - 0
1 - 1
Roma
Bologna
3 - 1
1 - 0
Torino
Hellas Verona
1 - 2
2 - 1
Udinese
Sampdoria
1 - 1
0 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Bologna
Chievo
5 - 1
0 - 3
Fiorentina
Roma
1 - 0
2 - 1
Hellas Verona
Atalanta
2 - 3
2 - 2
Juventus
Torino
0 - 2
1 - 0
Lazio
Napoli
5 - 0
1 - 2
Milan
Genoa
2 - 1
1 - 4
Sampdoria
Inter
0 - 2
0 - 1
Sassuolo
Udinese
3 - 1
4 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Atalanta
Milan
1 - 1
1 - 1
Chievo
Hellas Verona
4 - 1
0 - 0
Inter
Fiorentina
2 - 0
3 - 3
Lazio
Bologna
1 - 1
0 - 1
Napoli
Juventus
1 - 4
3 - 2
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
1 - 1
0 - 2
Torino
Roma
0 - 1
0 - 1
Udinese
Genoa
0 - 2
2 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
03/03/2018
Bologna
Napoli
1 - 2
2 - 2
Fiorentina
Torino
0 - 3
1 - 4
Genoa
Inter
4 - 2
0 - 2
Hellas Verona
Udinese
0 - 1
0 - 1
Juventus
Lazio
1 - 3
1 - 1
Milan
Sampdoria
2 - 0
0 - 3
Roma
Atalanta
1 - 7
0 - 2
Sassuolo
Chievo
4 - 2
2 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Atalanta
Genoa
0 - 0
5 - 2
Chievo
Torino
1 - 2
3 - 2
Inter
Hellas Verona
1 - 0
3 - 1
Juventus
Fiorentina
2 - 0
0 - 2
Lazio
Milan
0 - 2
1 - 2
Napoli
Sassuolo
4 - 1
0 - 2
Sampdoria
Bologna
0 - 2
2 - 1
Udinese
Roma
2 - 2
0 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
31/03/2018
Atalanta
Lazio
3 - 0
3 - 1
Fiorentina
Napoli
4 - 1
2 - 0
Genoa
Chievo
2 - 1
0 - 1
Hellas Verona
Sampdoria
0 - 2
1 - 2
Milan
Juventus
0 - 1
0 - 0
Roma
Inter
1 - 2
1 - 2
Sassuolo
Bologna
1 - 1
2 - 1
Torino
Udinese
7 - 1
2 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Bologna
Genoa
4 - 0
2 - 1
Chievo
Milan
0 - 2
1 - 0
Inter
Torino
3 - 0
1 - 2
Juventus
Sassuolo
3 - 2
0 - 2
Lazio
Hellas Verona
1 - 1
0 - 2
Napoli
Atalanta
2 - 2
1 - 4
Sampdoria
Roma
1 - 4
2 - 2
Udinese
Fiorentina
1 - 0
1 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Atalanta
Udinese
3 - 1
4 - 1
Fiorentina
Chievo
2 - 3
2 - 1
Genoa
Sampdoria
1 - 3
2 - 2
Hellas Verona
Napoli
0 - 0
3 - 3
Inter
Juventus
1 - 1
1 - 0
Roma
Milan
2 - 1
2 - 5
Sassuolo
Lazio
0 - 1
1 - 1
Torino
Bologna
1 - 0
0 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Bologna
Udinese
0 - 1
3 - 3
Chievo
Sampdoria
0 - 0
1 - 3
Genoa
Fiorentina
0 - 3
2 - 2
Juventus
Hellas Verona
3 - 1
3 - 1
Lazio
Inter
1 - 1
3 - 1
Milan
Torino
2 - 1
2 - 3
Napoli
Roma
2 - 2
2 - 3
Sassuolo
Atalanta
0 - 2
1 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
05/05/2018
Atalanta
Bologna
3 - 1
3 - 2
Fiorentina
Milan
1 - 1
3 - 3
Hellas Verona
Sassuolo
3 - 1
3 - 1
Inter
Napoli
1 - 0
0 - 0
Roma
Chievo
1 - 0
2 - 0
Sampdoria
Lazio
3 - 1
1 - 0
Torino
Genoa
1 - 1
3 - 1
Udinese
Juventus
1 - 2
0 - 2
14a Giornata
Andata
23/12/2017
Ritorno
12/05/2018
Bologna
Fiorentina
2 - 2
2 - 1
Chievo
Atalanta
1 - 0
3 - 2
Genoa
Hellas Verona
4 - 4
2 - 3
Juventus
Sampdoria
1 - 0
3 - 0
Lazio
Roma
2 - 2
0 - 3
Milan
Udinese
0 - 2
3 - 0
Napoli
Torino
2 - 0
0 - 4
Sassuolo
Inter
1 - 2
0 - 5
15a Giornata
Andata
13/01/2018
Ritorno
19/05/2018
Atalanta
Juventus
3 - 1
N.G.
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
2 - 0
N.G.
Hellas Verona
Milan
1 - 0
N.G.
Inter
Bologna
2 - 1
N.G.
Roma
Genoa
5 - 0
N.G.
Sampdoria
Napoli
1 - 1
N.G.
Torino
Lazio
3 - 1
N.G.
Udinese
Chievo
2 - 3
N.G.