WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Div. Reg. 2 Emilia-Romagna
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Basketreggio
Salsomaggiore City
64 - 49
67 - 68
Parma BK Project
Nuova Cupola
64 - 63
43 - 68
Virtus Pontedellolio
Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
72 - 67
70 - 65
Planet Basket
Ducale Magik PR
61 - 49
63 - 56
CUS Parma
Gelso
64 - 39
71 - 49
Artarredo Valtarese
S. Ilario Basket
69 - 72
65 - 86
A riposo:
Rosta Nuova
2a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
Basketreggio
68 - 55
61 - 56
Ducale Magik PR
Virtus Pontedellolio
61 - 64
65 - 58
Nuova Cupola
CUS Parma
56 - 63
56 - 62
Parma BK Project
S. Ilario Basket
72 - 56
58 - 69
Salsomaggiore City
Artarredo Valtarese
69 - 76
60 - 54
A riposo:
Planet Basket
A riposo:
Gelso
3a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Parma BK Project
Salsomaggiore City
49 - 50
68 - 61
Nuova Cupola
Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
52 - 65
51 - 52
Planet Basket
Gelso
67 - 52
68 - 60
Virtus Pontedellolio
CUS Parma
54 - 67
51 - 77
S. Ilario Basket
Ducale Magik PR
71 - 64
49 - 64
A riposo:
Artarredo Valtarese
A riposo:
Basketreggio
4a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Salsomaggiore City
Nuova Cupola
53 - 60
68 - 54
Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
Parma BK Project
63 - 65
54 - 82
Gelso
Virtus Pontedellolio
51 - 46
58 - 63
CUS Parma
Planet Basket
67 - 64
73 - 71
Ducale Magik PR
Artarredo Valtarese
72 - 71
63 - 60
A riposo:
S. Ilario Basket
A riposo:
Basketreggio
5a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Nuova Cupola
Basketreggio
58 - 43
49 - 68
Ducale Magik PR
Gelso
60 - 49
58 - 51
Parma BK Project
CUS Parma
50 - 54
54 - 69
Salsomaggiore City
S. Ilario Basket
51 - 40
56 - 61
Artarredo Valtarese
Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
70 - 57
68 - 61
A riposo:
Planet Basket
A riposo:
Virtus Pontedellolio
6a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Basketreggio
Parma BK Project
62 - 56
52 - 43
Salsomaggiore City
Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
55 - 68
74 - 67
Virtus Pontedellolio
Planet Basket
60 - 63
58 - 73
CUS Parma
Ducale Magik PR
70 - 48
57 - 48
Gelso
Artarredo Valtarese
72 - 53
77 - 71
A riposo:
S. Ilario Basket
A riposo:
Nuova Cupola
7a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
Gelso
48 - 40
55 - 47
Ducale Magik PR
Basketreggio
52 - 68
55 - 72
Nuova Cupola
Planet Basket
52 - 56
43 - 55
S. Ilario Basket
Virtus Pontedellolio
72 - 68
50 - 62
Artarredo Valtarese
CUS Parma
65 - 74
51 - 77
A riposo:
Parma BK Project
A riposo:
Salsomaggiore City
8a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Virtus Pontedellolio
Nuova Cupola
70 - 58
46 - 62
Gelso
Salsomaggiore City
62 - 54
55 - 67
CUS Parma
Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
64 - 53
70 - 52
Planet Basket
S. Ilario Basket
60 - 50
58 - 79
Artarredo Valtarese
Basketreggio
64 - 72
50 - 66
A riposo:
Ducale Magik PR
A riposo:
Parma BK Project
9a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Nuova Cupola
Ducale Magik PR
53 - 43
48 - 67
Parma BK Project
Planet Basket
55 - 59
59 - 63
Basketreggio
CUS Parma
49 - 54
65 - 54
Gelso
S. Ilario Basket
69 - 59
71 - 66
Artarredo Valtarese
Virtus Pontedellolio
67 - 61
51 - 80
A riposo:
Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
A riposo:
Salsomaggiore City
10a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Virtus Pontedellolio
Salsomaggiore City
65 - 52
60 - 79
Gelso
Basketreggio
67 - 66
55 - 54
Ducale Magik PR
Parma BK Project
59 - 66
82 - 56
CUS Parma
S. Ilario Basket
77 - 53
89 - 81
Planet Basket
Artarredo Valtarese
57 - 63
83 - 71
A riposo:
Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
A riposo:
Nuova Cupola
11a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Basketreggio
Virtus Pontedellolio
66 - 65
60 - 61
Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
Ducale Magik PR
75 - 68
78 - 63
Salsomaggiore City
Planet Basket
69 - 49
62 - 64
Nuova Cupola
S. Ilario Basket
74 - 58
78 - 67
Parma BK Project
Artarredo Valtarese
72 - 66
70 - 56
A riposo:
CUS Parma
A riposo:
Gelso
12a Giornata
Andata
14/01/2018
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Gelso
Parma BK Project
55 - 69
45 - 71
Ducale Magik PR
Salsomaggiore City
65 - 55
60 - 75
Planet Basket
Basketreggio
49 - 55
55 - 67
S. Ilario Basket
Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
67 - 70
56 - 82
Artarredo Valtarese
Nuova Cupola
72 - 70
77 - 80
A riposo:
CUS Parma
A riposo:
Virtus Pontedellolio
13a Giornata
Andata
21/01/2018
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Parma BK Project
Virtus Pontedellolio
45 - 58
N.G.
Nuova Cupola
Gelso
51 - 58
56 - 65
Ira Tenax Cortemaggiore
Planet Basket
64 - 57
54 - 52
Salsomaggiore City
CUS Parma
63 - 71
59 - 72
Basketreggio
S. Ilario Basket
67 - 45
N.G.
A riposo:
Artarredo Valtarese
A riposo:
Ducale Magik PR