WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B Femminile
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Decima Sport Camp
Top Five
5 - 2
1 - 5
Flaminia
Trilacum
3 - 4
5 - 3
Rovigo Orange Granzette
S. Pietro
1 - 1
2 - 5
I Bassotti
Sassoleone
9 - 2
1 - 1
Noalese
Real Fenice
3 - 2
4 - 1
Audace Verona
Torres Calcio a 5
6 - 4
0 - 4
2a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Real Fenice
Rovigo Orange Granzette
5 - 1
1 - 4
S. Pietro
I Bassotti
2 - 6
3 - 2
Sassoleone
Decima Sport Camp
0 - 1
2 - 2
Top Five
Audace Verona
1 - 2
1 - 4
Torres Calcio a 5
Flaminia
1 - 3
0 - 6
Trilacum
Noalese
3 - 4
2 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Decima Sport Camp
Flaminia
3 - 6
1 - 1
Rovigo Orange Granzette
Top Five
2 - 3
1 - 2
I Bassotti
Torres Calcio a 5
3 - 4
0 - 6
Noalese
Sassoleone
6 - 4
6 - 2
Real Fenice
S. Pietro
4 - 2
4 - 2
Audace Verona
Trilacum
4 - 2
0 - 6
4a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Flaminia
Audace Verona
3 - 1
2 - 1
S. Pietro
Noalese
3 - 2
2 - 2
Sassoleone
Rovigo Orange Granzette
0 - 5
1 - 3
Top Five
I Bassotti
5 - 2
6 - 0
Torres Calcio a 5
Decima Sport Camp
5 - 5
3 - 1
Trilacum
Real Fenice
5 - 9
2 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Decima Sport Camp
Trilacum
4 - 0
7 - 0
Rovigo Orange Granzette
Flaminia
1 - 2
5 - 3
I Bassotti
Audace Verona
6 - 2
0 - 6
Noalese
Torres Calcio a 5
3 - 4
4 - 1
Real Fenice
Top Five
2 - 0
2 - 3
S. Pietro
Sassoleone
7 - 2
3 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Flaminia
I Bassotti
2 - 1
6 - 0
Sassoleone
Real Fenice
2 - 2
3 - 3
Top Five
Noalese
0 - 5
3 - 4
Torres Calcio a 5
Rovigo Orange Granzette
3 - 2
3 - 2
Trilacum
S. Pietro
6 - 5
5 - 4
Audace Verona
Decima Sport Camp
4 - 2
2 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Rovigo Orange Granzette
Decima Sport Camp
5 - 4
2 - 3
I Bassotti
Trilacum
6 - 4
0 - 6
Noalese
Audace Verona
3 - 2
4 - 2
Real Fenice
Flaminia
1 - 3
0 - 1
S. Pietro
Torres Calcio a 5
1 - 0
1 - 6
Sassoleone
Top Five
1 - 5
1 - 6
8a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Decima Sport Camp
I Bassotti
4 - 7
6 - 0
Flaminia
Noalese
5 - 4
7 - 8
Top Five
S. Pietro
1 - 3
5 - 5
Torres Calcio a 5
Real Fenice
2 - 2
2 - 5
Trilacum
Sassoleone
5 - 0
2 - 3
Audace Verona
Rovigo Orange Granzette
3 - 3
0 - 5
9a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Rovigo Orange Granzette
I Bassotti
1 - 2
6 - 0
Noalese
Decima Sport Camp
6 - 3
3 - 4
Real Fenice
Audace Verona
7 - 6
3 - 2
S. Pietro
Flaminia
1 - 3
1 - 2
Sassoleone
Torres Calcio a 5
1 - 7
1 - 2
Top Five
Trilacum
2 - 3
1 - 8
10a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Decima Sport Camp
S. Pietro
5 - 3
2 - 2
Flaminia
Top Five
4 - 0
3 - 2
Rovigo Orange Granzette
Noalese
4 - 1
3 - 9
I Bassotti
Real Fenice
3 - 3
0 - 6
Torres Calcio a 5
Trilacum
1 - 0
5 - 5
Audace Verona
Sassoleone
5 - 2
3 - 4
11a Giornata
Andata
07/01/2018
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Noalese
I Bassotti
3 - 1
6 - 0
Real Fenice
Decima Sport Camp
3 - 1
2 - 8
S. Pietro
Audace Verona
2 - 5
0 - 2
Sassoleone
Flaminia
1 - 1
3 - 3
Top Five
Torres Calcio a 5
2 - 3
2 - 1
Trilacum
Rovigo Orange Granzette
8 - 2
1 - 5