Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 16 Serie C Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Alma J. Fano Cesena 4 - 4 2 - 1
Cavese Pistoiese 5 - 2 3 - 2
Fermana San Marino Academy 4 - 0 2 - 1
Robur Siena Imolese 0 - 1 0 - 2
Ternana Rimini 1 - 0 1 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 3 0 - 4

2a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Cesena Vis Pesaro 1898 5 - 2 2 - 1
Imolese Cavese 2 - 3 2 - 0
Pistoiese Fermana 2 - 1 1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Ternana 3 - 1 0 - 1
Rimini Robur Siena 3 - 3 0 - 2
San Marino Academy Alma J. Fano 0 - 2 0 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Alma J. Fano Fermana 4 - 0 1 - 2
Cavese Rimini 3 - 2 2 - 6
Imolese Pistoiese 3 - 2 2 - 2
Robur Siena Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 1 2 - 0
Ternana Cesena 2 - 3 0 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 San Marino Academy 2 - 0 0 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Cesena Robur Siena 2 - 1 N.G.
Fermana Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 1 N.G.
Pistoiese Alma J. Fano 4 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Cavese 1 - 0 N.G.
Rimini Imolese 2 - 2 N.G.
San Marino Academy Ternana 0 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Cavese Cesena 2 - 1 N.G.
Imolese Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 1 N.G.
Rimini Pistoiese 4 - 1 N.G.
Robur Siena San Marino Academy 2 - 1 N.G.
Ternana Fermana 4 - 0 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Alma J. Fano 1 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Alma J. Fano Ternana 1 - 1 N.G.
Cesena Imolese 2 - 1 N.G.
Fermana Robur Siena 1 - 0 N.G.
Pistoiese Vis Pesaro 1898 5 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Rimini 5 - 1 N.G.
San Marino Academy Cavese 1 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Cavese Fermana 2 - 2 N.G.
Imolese San Marino Academy 0 - 0 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Pistoiese 1 - 0 N.G.
Rimini Cesena 1 - 0 N.G.
Robur Siena Alma J. Fano 0 - 6 N.G.
Ternana Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Alma J. Fano Cavese 2 - 1 N.G.
Cesena Ravenna F.C. 1913 4 - 0 N.G.
Fermana Imolese 1 - 1 N.G.
Pistoiese Ternana 2 - 4 N.G.
San Marino Academy Rimini 1 - 2 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Robur Siena 1 - 4 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
12/01/2020
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Cavese Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 0 N.G.
Cesena Pistoiese 2 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Alma J. Fano 1 - 3 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 San Marino Academy 4 - 0 N.G.
Rimini Fermana 1 - 1 N.G.
Robur Siena Ternana 1 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
19/01/2020
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Alma J. Fano Rimini 4 - 3 N.G.
Fermana Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 - 1 N.G.
Robur Siena Pistoiese 1 - 2 N.G.
San Marino Academy Cesena 1 - 4 N.G.
Ternana Cavese 0 - 1 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Imolese 0 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
26/01/2020
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Cavese Robur Siena 2 - 4 N.G.
Cesena Fermana 1 - 1 N.G.
Imolese Ternana 3 - 1 N.G.
Pistoiese San Marino Academy 4 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Alma J. Fano 1 - 4 N.G.
Rimini Vis Pesaro 1898 4 - 0 N.G.