WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.16 Professionisti
Serie C Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Alma J. Fano
Cesena
4 - 4
2 - 1
Cavese
Pistoiese
5 - 2
3 - 2
Fermana
San Marino Academy
4 - 0
2 - 1
Robur Siena
Imolese
0 - 1
0 - 2
Ternana
Rimini
1 - 0
1 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 3
0 - 4
2a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Cesena
Vis Pesaro 1898
5 - 2
2 - 1
Imolese
Cavese
2 - 3
2 - 0
Pistoiese
Fermana
2 - 1
1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Ternana
3 - 1
0 - 1
Rimini
Robur Siena
3 - 3
0 - 2
San Marino Academy
Alma J. Fano
0 - 2
0 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Alma J. Fano
Fermana
4 - 0
1 - 2
Cavese
Rimini
3 - 2
2 - 6
Imolese
Pistoiese
3 - 2
2 - 2
Robur Siena
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 1
2 - 0
Ternana
Cesena
2 - 3
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898
San Marino Academy
2 - 0
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Cesena
Robur Siena
2 - 1
N.G.
Fermana
Vis Pesaro 1898
2 - 1
N.G.
Pistoiese
Alma J. Fano
4 - 1
N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Cavese
1 - 0
N.G.
Rimini
Imolese
2 - 2
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Ternana
0 - 3
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Cavese
Cesena
2 - 1
N.G.
Imolese
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 1
N.G.
Rimini
Pistoiese
4 - 1
N.G.
Robur Siena
San Marino Academy
2 - 1
N.G.
Ternana
Fermana
4 - 0
N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898
Alma J. Fano
1 - 2
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Alma J. Fano
Ternana
1 - 1
N.G.
Cesena
Imolese
2 - 1
N.G.
Fermana
Robur Siena
1 - 0
N.G.
Pistoiese
Vis Pesaro 1898
5 - 1
N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Rimini
5 - 1
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Cavese
1 - 2
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Cavese
Fermana
2 - 2
N.G.
Imolese
San Marino Academy
0 - 0
N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Pistoiese
1 - 0
N.G.
Rimini
Cesena
1 - 0
N.G.
Robur Siena
Alma J. Fano
0 - 6
N.G.
Ternana
Vis Pesaro 1898
2 - 0
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Alma J. Fano
Cavese
2 - 1
N.G.
Cesena
Ravenna F.C. 1913
4 - 0
N.G.
Fermana
Imolese
1 - 1
N.G.
Pistoiese
Ternana
2 - 4
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Rimini
1 - 2
N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898
Robur Siena
1 - 4
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
12/01/2020
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Cavese
Vis Pesaro 1898
2 - 0
N.G.
Cesena
Pistoiese
2 - 0
N.G.
Imolese
Alma J. Fano
1 - 3
N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913
San Marino Academy
4 - 0
N.G.
Rimini
Fermana
1 - 1
N.G.
Robur Siena
Ternana
1 - 1
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
19/01/2020
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Alma J. Fano
Rimini
4 - 3
N.G.
Fermana
Ravenna F.C. 1913
3 - 1
N.G.
Robur Siena
Pistoiese
1 - 2
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Cesena
1 - 4
N.G.
Ternana
Cavese
0 - 1
N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898
Imolese
0 - 1
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
26/01/2020
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Cavese
Robur Siena
2 - 4
N.G.
Cesena
Fermana
1 - 1
N.G.
Imolese
Ternana
3 - 1
N.G.
Pistoiese
San Marino Academy
4 - 1
N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Alma J. Fano
1 - 4
N.G.
Rimini
Vis Pesaro 1898
4 - 0
N.G.