WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 1a Categoria
C Marche
1a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Cluentina Calcio
Porto Potenza
3 - 3
1 - 1
Matelica Calcio
Elpidiense C.
1 - 2
0 - 2
Fiuminata
Urbis Salvia
1 - 0
0 - 0
Muccia
Monteluponese
3 - 1
1 - 0
Passatempese
Monte e Torre
4 - 0
1 - 0
Pinturetta Falcor
Casette Verdini
1 - 1
0 - 2
Trodica
Mancini Ruggero
4 - 0
3 - 0
Vigor Montecosaro
Calcio Corridonia
0 - 1
1 - 1
A riposo:
Montemilone P.
2a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Calcio Corridonia
Muccia
1 - 1
1 - 1
Casette Verdini
Matelica Calcio
4 - 2
3 - 1
Elpidiense C.
Vigor Montecosaro
2 - 3
0 - 2
Mancini Ruggero
Pinturetta Falcor
1 - 1
2 - 2
Monte e Torre
Montemilone P.
1 - 1
3 - 3
Monteluponese
Cluentina Calcio
0 - 0
0 - 2
Porto Potenza
Passatempese
1 - 3
0 - 3
Urbis Salvia
Trodica
1 - 2
2 - 2
A riposo:
Fiuminata
3a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Matelica Calcio
Monteluponese
4 - 1
4 - 0
Mancini Ruggero
Casette Verdini
2 - 2
1 - 1
Montemilone P.
Urbis Salvia
1 - 2
2 - 1
Muccia
Monte e Torre
4 - 0
2 - 1
Passatempese
Fiuminata
2 - 1
1 - 0
Pinturetta Falcor
Calcio Corridonia
3 - 0
1 - 1
Trodica
Elpidiense C.
0 - 0
1 - 2
Vigor Montecosaro
Porto Potenza
0 - 0
0 - 0
A riposo:
Cluentina Calcio
4a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Calcio Corridonia
Matelica Calcio
2 - 1
0 - 0
Casette Verdini
Trodica
1 - 2
1 - 1
Elpidiense C.
Pinturetta Falcor
2 - 2
0 - 1
Fiuminata
Montemilone P.
2 - 0
0 - 2
Monte e Torre
Cluentina Calcio
2 - 3
0 - 2
Monteluponese
Vigor Montecosaro
2 - 1
0 - 0
Porto Potenza
Muccia
1 - 0
0 - 0
Urbis Salvia
Mancini Ruggero
2 - 5
4 - 0
A riposo:
Passatempese
5a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Casette Verdini
Elpidiense C.
1 - 2
0 - 0
Cluentina Calcio
Montemilone P.
1 - 0
0 - 2
Matelica Calcio
Monte e Torre
1 - 3
1 - 1
Mancini Ruggero
Calcio Corridonia
0 - 1
1 - 3
Muccia
Fiuminata
0 - 2
1 - 1
Passatempese
Urbis Salvia
1 - 0
1 - 1
Pinturetta Falcor
Porto Potenza
1 - 0
0 - 0
Trodica
Monteluponese
3 - 0
1 - 2
A riposo:
Vigor Montecosaro
6a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Calcio Corridonia
Trodica
1 - 0
2 - 4
Elpidiense C.
Mancini Ruggero
1 - 1
1 - 1
Fiuminata
Cluentina Calcio
2 - 1
2 - 3
Monte e Torre
Vigor Montecosaro
1 - 1
1 - 1
Monteluponese
Pinturetta Falcor
1 - 0
0 - 1
Montemilone P.
Passatempese
0 - 1
0 - 2
Porto Potenza
Matelica Calcio
0 - 1
1 - 1
Urbis Salvia
Casette Verdini
1 - 1
1 - 2
A riposo:
Muccia
7a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Casette Verdini
Monteluponese
4 - 0
1 - 1
Cluentina Calcio
Urbis Salvia
3 - 1
6 - 0
Elpidiense C.
Calcio Corridonia
3 - 0
0 - 1
Matelica Calcio
Fiuminata
0 - 2
0 - 0
Mancini Ruggero
Porto Potenza
1 - 1
0 - 0
Muccia
Passatempese
0 - 1
0 - 1
Trodica
Monte e Torre
2 - 1
3 - 0
Vigor Montecosaro
Montemilone P.
0 - 0
0 - 0
A riposo:
Pinturetta Falcor
8a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Calcio Corridonia
Casette Verdini
0 - 0
0 - 0
Fiuminata
Vigor Montecosaro
0 - 0
0 - 1
Monte e Torre
Pinturetta Falcor
2 - 3
0 - 1
Monteluponese
Mancini Ruggero
1 - 1
0 - 0
Montemilone P.
Muccia
2 - 1
3 - 2
Passatempese
Cluentina Calcio
0 - 1
3 - 0
Porto Potenza
Trodica
0 - 0
1 - 2
Urbis Salvia
Elpidiense C.
2 - 1
1 - 3
A riposo:
Matelica Calcio
9a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Calcio Corridonia
Monteluponese
2 - 0
3 - 0
Casette Verdini
Monte e Torre
2 - 0
0 - 0
Elpidiense C.
Porto Potenza
1 - 0
2 - 1
Matelica Calcio
Passatempese
0 - 4
0 - 3
Muccia
Urbis Salvia
2 - 0
1 - 1
Pinturetta Falcor
Montemilone P.
2 - 0
2 - 0
Trodica
Fiuminata
0 - 0
0 - 1
Vigor Montecosaro
Cluentina Calcio
1 - 1
2 - 2
A riposo:
Mancini Ruggero
10a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Cluentina Calcio
Muccia
0 - 1
0 - 2
Fiuminata
Pinturetta Falcor
2 - 0
0 - 2
Monte e Torre
Mancini Ruggero
1 - 1
1 - 0
Monteluponese
Elpidiense C.
1 - 1
2 - 1
Montemilone P.
Matelica Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 3
Passatempese
Vigor Montecosaro
0 - 0
0 - 1
Porto Potenza
Casette Verdini
0 - 2
1 - 3
Urbis Salvia
Calcio Corridonia
2 - 2
1 - 2
A riposo:
Trodica
11a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Calcio Corridonia
Monte e Torre
0 - 1
0 - 1
Casette Verdini
Fiuminata
1 - 0
0 - 0
Matelica Calcio
Muccia
0 - 1
0 - 1
Mancini Ruggero
Montemilone P.
0 - 1
1 - 2
Monteluponese
Porto Potenza
2 - 1
1 - 0
Pinturetta Falcor
Cluentina Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 0
Trodica
Passatempese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Vigor Montecosaro
Urbis Salvia
0 - 0
0 - 1
A riposo:
Elpidiense C.
12a Giornata
Andata
29/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Cluentina Calcio
Matelica Calcio
3 - 2
0 - 1
Fiuminata
Mancini Ruggero
1 - 1
1 - 1
Monte e Torre
Elpidiense C.
0 - 1
0 - 1
Montemilone P.
Trodica
1 - 0
2 - 0
Muccia
Vigor Montecosaro
1 - 0
1 - 1
Passatempese
Pinturetta Falcor
4 - 1
1 - 0
Porto Potenza
Calcio Corridonia
0 - 2
1 - 2
Urbis Salvia
Monteluponese
0 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
Casette Verdini
13a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
25/04/2019
Calcio Corridonia
Fiuminata
4 - 1
2 - 0
Casette Verdini
Passatempese
1 - 1
0 - 3
Elpidiense C.
Montemilone P.
0 - 0
1 - 2
Matelica Calcio
Urbis Salvia
1 - 2
6 - 2
Mancini Ruggero
Cluentina Calcio
0 - 2
0 - 1
Pinturetta Falcor
Vigor Montecosaro
2 - 0
2 - 4
Porto Potenza
Monte e Torre
1 - 0
2 - 1
Trodica
Muccia
1 - 1
1 - 4
A riposo:
Monteluponese
14a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Cluentina Calcio
Trodica
2 - 0
0 - 0
Fiuminata
Elpidiense C.
4 - 1
2 - 2
Monte e Torre
Monteluponese
2 - 1
0 - 1
Montemilone P.
Casette Verdini
1 - 2
0 - 1
Muccia
Pinturetta Falcor
1 - 0
1 - 4
Passatempese
Mancini Ruggero
1 - 2
2 - 2
Urbis Salvia
Porto Potenza
5 - 1
5 - 1
Vigor Montecosaro
Matelica Calcio
1 - 2
0 - 2
A riposo:
Calcio Corridonia
15a Giornata
Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
04/05/2019
Calcio Corridonia
Montemilone P.
2 - 1
0 - 0
Casette Verdini
Cluentina Calcio
5 - 0
1 - 1
Elpidiense C.
Passatempese
0 - 2
1 - 2
Mancini Ruggero
Muccia
1 - 2
1 - 0
Monte e Torre
Urbis Salvia
2 - 2
2 - 2
Monteluponese
Fiuminata
1 - 0
1 - 2
Pinturetta Falcor
Matelica Calcio
4 - 0
1 - 0
Trodica
Vigor Montecosaro
3 - 4
2 - 0
A riposo:
Porto Potenza
16a Giornata
Andata
12/01/2019
Ritorno
11/05/2019
Cluentina Calcio
Calcio Corridonia
1 - 2
0 - 1
Matelica Calcio
Mancini Ruggero
3 - 2
1 - 2
Fiuminata
Monte e Torre
0 - 0
3 - 2
Montemilone P.
Porto Potenza
0 - 0
1 - 3
Muccia
Elpidiense C.
0 - 0
1 - 1
Passatempese
Monteluponese
0 - 0
3 - 1
Pinturetta Falcor
Trodica
1 - 2
1 - 2
Vigor Montecosaro
Casette Verdini
1 - 2
1 - 1
A riposo:
Urbis Salvia
17a Giornata
Andata
19/01/2019
Ritorno
18/05/2019
Calcio Corridonia
Passatempese
2 - 3
2 - 0
Casette Verdini
Muccia
2 - 1
2 - 2
Elpidiense C.
Cluentina Calcio
0 - 2
1 - 2
Mancini Ruggero
Vigor Montecosaro
2 - 1
1 - 2
Monteluponese
Montemilone P.
1 - 1
2 - 0
Porto Potenza
Fiuminata
1 - 1
0 - 1
Trodica
Matelica Calcio
0 - 0
2 - 3
Urbis Salvia
Pinturetta Falcor
3 - 2
6 - 0
A riposo:
Monte e Torre