Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A2 Femminile Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
20/09/2020
Ritorno
15/11/2020
Barricalla CUS Torino TO LPM Mondový CN 3 - 2 0 - 3
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio Green Warriors Sassuolo MO 2 - 3 3 - 0
Roma Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 3 - 1 2 - 3
Exacer Montale MO Club Italia 1 - 3 0 - 3
Volley Hermaea Olbia SS Sigel Marsala TP 2 - 3 0 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
27/09/2020
Ritorno
22/11/2020
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo Exacer Montale MO 3 - 1 3 - 1
LPM Mondový CN Volley Hermaea Olbia SS 3 - 2 3 - 2
Club Italia Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio 2 - 3 1 - 3
Green Warriors Sassuolo MO Barricalla CUS Torino TO 3 - 1 1 - 3
Sigel Marsala TP Roma 1 - 3 1 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
04/10/2020
Ritorno
29/11/2020
Barricalla CUS Torino TO Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio 3 - 1 1 - 3
Club Italia LPM Mondový CN 1 - 3 1 - 3
Roma Green Warriors Sassuolo MO 3 - 0 1 - 3
Exacer Montale MO Sigel Marsala TP 0 - 3 1 - 3
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo Volley Hermaea Olbia SS 3 - 2 3 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
05/12/2020
LPM Mondový CN Roma 3 - 1 3 - 2
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio Exacer Montale MO 3 - 0 3 - 1
Green Warriors Sassuolo MO Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 3 - 0 2 - 3
Volley Hermaea Olbia SS Club Italia 3 - 0 2 - 3
Sigel Marsala TP Barricalla CUS Torino TO 3 - 2 3 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2020
Ritorno
09/01/2021
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo LPM Mondový CN 3 - 2 2 - 3
Barricalla CUS Torino TO Roma 1 - 3 0 - 3
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio Sigel Marsala TP 1 - 3 1 - 3
Club Italia Green Warriors Sassuolo MO 1 - 3 1 - 3
Exacer Montale MO Volley Hermaea Olbia SS 2 - 3 2 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
13/12/2020
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo Club Italia 3 - 0 3 - 1
LPM Mondový CN Sigel Marsala TP 3 - 1 3 - 0
Roma Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio 3 - 1 3 - 0
Exacer Montale MO Barricalla CUS Torino TO 1 - 3 3 - 2
Volley Hermaea Olbia SS Green Warriors Sassuolo MO 3 - 0 0 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
20/12/2020
Barricalla CUS Torino TO Club Italia 3 - 2 0 - 3
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio Volley Hermaea Olbia SS 3 - 1 3 - 0
Roma Exacer Montale MO 3 - 1 3 - 0
Green Warriors Sassuolo MO LPM Mondový CN 1 - 3 0 - 3
Sigel Marsala TP Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 3 - 0 0 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
26/12/2020
Ritorno
17/01/2021
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo Barricalla CUS Torino TO 3 - 0 3 - 0
LPM Mondový CN Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio 3 - 0 3 - 1
Club Italia Sigel Marsala TP 3 - 0 0 - 3
Green Warriors Sassuolo MO Exacer Montale MO 3 - 0 3 - 1
Volley Hermaea Olbia SS Roma 1 - 3 1 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
24/01/2021
Barricalla CUS Torino TO Volley Hermaea Olbia SS 0 - 3 3 - 1
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 2 - 3 2 - 3
Roma Club Italia 3 - 0 3 - 0
Exacer Montale MO LPM Mondový CN 3 - 2 1 - 3
Sigel Marsala TP Green Warriors Sassuolo MO 3 - 2 3 - 1