WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Piacenza
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Libertas S. Corrado
Gropparello
1 - 0
3 - 2
Lyons Quarto
Gerbido
3 - 1
1 - 1
Niviano
Gragnano
4 - 1
1 - 2
Perino Calcio
San Polo Calcio
3 - 2
2 - 0
Pianellese
Junior Drago
2 - 2
0 - 0
Podenzanese
B. F. Farini Bettola
0 - 0
2 - 2
Pro Villanova
Vernasca
1 - 1
3 - 2
Travese
Primogenita
1 - 0
1 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
B. F. Farini Bettola
Pianellese
1 - 3
1 - 1
Gerbido
Niviano
2 - 3
2 - 1
Gragnano
Travese
1 - 4
1 - 1
Gropparello
Pro Villanova
2 - 4
0 - 2
Junior Drago
Lyons Quarto
5 - 2
0 - 0
Primogenita
Libertas S. Corrado
2 - 2
0 - 3
San Polo Calcio
Podenzanese
3 - 0
2 - 2
Vernasca
Perino Calcio
5 - 2
2 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
13/03/2019
Lyons Quarto
Primogenita
1 - 0
1 - 1
Niviano
Libertas S. Corrado
2 - 2
3 - 3
Perino Calcio
Junior Drago
1 - 0
3 - 0
Pianellese
Gragnano
0 - 1
0 - 5
Podenzanese
Gerbido
2 - 2
1 - 1
Pro Villanova
B. F. Farini Bettola
4 - 1
1 - 0
Travese
Gropparello
2 - 2
2 - 0
Vernasca
San Polo Calcio
3 - 1
3 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
B. F. Farini Bettola
Perino Calcio
0 - 3
0 - 7
Gerbido
Pianellese
2 - 1
1 - 2
Gragnano
Lyons Quarto
1 - 1
4 - 0
Gropparello
Vernasca
1 - 6
1 - 1
Junior Drago
Podenzanese
3 - 4
2 - 1
Libertas S. Corrado
Travese
1 - 0
1 - 2
Primogenita
Niviano
3 - 3
2 - 2
San Polo Calcio
Pro Villanova
2 - 1
0 - 6
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Lyons Quarto
Travese
1 - 1
2 - 3
Niviano
Gropparello
2 - 0
2 - 3
Perino Calcio
Gragnano
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pianellese
Libertas S. Corrado
0 - 0
1 - 0
Podenzanese
Primogenita
0 - 0
2 - 0
Pro Villanova
Gerbido
2 - 1
0 - 0
San Polo Calcio
B. F. Farini Bettola
1 - 1
1 - 2
Vernasca
Junior Drago
2 - 1
3 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
B. F. Farini Bettola
Vernasca
2 - 2
0 - 2
Gerbido
Perino Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 4
Gragnano
Podenzanese
1 - 1
0 - 3
Gropparello
San Polo Calcio
3 - 1
0 - 0
Junior Drago
Pro Villanova
1 - 0
0 - 3
Libertas S. Corrado
Lyons Quarto
1 - 2
4 - 1
Primogenita
Pianellese
5 - 0
0 - 0
Travese
Niviano
0 - 1
3 - 4
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
B. F. Farini Bettola
Junior Drago
4 - 1
1 - 1
Lyons Quarto
Gropparello
2 - 1
2 - 1
Perino Calcio
Libertas S. Corrado
4 - 3
3 - 3
Pianellese
Niviano
1 - 1
2 - 5
Podenzanese
Travese
2 - 2
0 - 3
Pro Villanova
Primogenita
3 - 3
4 - 1
San Polo Calcio
Gerbido
1 - 1
3 - 5
Vernasca
Gragnano
3 - 2
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Gerbido
Vernasca
2 - 1
2 - 2
Gragnano
Pro Villanova
1 - 1
0 - 4
Gropparello
B. F. Farini Bettola
1 - 4
2 - 3
Junior Drago
San Polo Calcio
1 - 0
1 - 0
Libertas S. Corrado
Podenzanese
0 - 0
0 - 1
Niviano
Lyons Quarto
3 - 1
0 - 0
Primogenita
Perino Calcio
2 - 0
0 - 3
Travese
Pianellese
1 - 1
0 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
B. F. Farini Bettola
Gragnano
0 - 2
0 - 0
Junior Drago
Gerbido
2 - 1
1 - 1
Perino Calcio
Niviano
0 - 0
3 - 1
Pianellese
Gropparello
2 - 2
0 - 2
Podenzanese
Lyons Quarto
0 - 0
1 - 0
Pro Villanova
Travese
0 - 0
0 - 3
San Polo Calcio
Primogenita
0 - 4
0 - 0
Vernasca
Libertas S. Corrado
1 - 0
1 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Gerbido
B. F. Farini Bettola
4 - 1
2 - 2
Gragnano
San Polo Calcio
3 - 0
2 - 0
Gropparello
Junior Drago
1 - 1
0 - 2
Libertas S. Corrado
Pro Villanova
0 - 3
0 - 1
Lyons Quarto
Pianellese
3 - 3
1 - 1
Niviano
Podenzanese
3 - 1
1 - 1
Primogenita
Vernasca
0 - 0
3 - 0
Travese
Perino Calcio
0 - 2
1 - 4
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
B. F. Farini Bettola
Libertas S. Corrado
3 - 3
0 - 3
Gerbido
Gragnano
1 - 1
2 - 2
Junior Drago
Primogenita
1 - 1
0 - 2
Perino Calcio
Pianellese
4 - 1
2 - 2
Podenzanese
Gropparello
0 - 4
1 - 4
Pro Villanova
Lyons Quarto
2 - 0
3 - 0
San Polo Calcio
Travese
2 - 0
2 - 4
Vernasca
Niviano
3 - 1
1 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Gragnano
Junior Drago
4 - 3
6 - 2
Gropparello
Gerbido
1 - 4
0 - 0
Libertas S. Corrado
San Polo Calcio
1 - 3
3 - 2
Lyons Quarto
Perino Calcio
3 - 0
2 - 1
Niviano
Pro Villanova
0 - 2
0 - 1
Pianellese
Podenzanese
2 - 1
3 - 3
Primogenita
B. F. Farini Bettola
2 - 0
2 - 3
Travese
Vernasca
3 - 3
0 - 3
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
B. F. Farini Bettola
Travese
2 - 2
0 - 2
Gerbido
Primogenita
0 - 0
0 - 1
Gragnano
Gropparello
4 - 3
3 - 2
Junior Drago
Libertas S. Corrado
2 - 1
0 - 4
Perino Calcio
Podenzanese
1 - 0
3 - 1
Pro Villanova
Pianellese
3 - 1
4 - 1
San Polo Calcio
Niviano
2 - 6
0 - 3
Vernasca
Lyons Quarto
1 - 2
2 - 3
14a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Libertas S. Corrado
Gragnano
1 - 1
1 - 2
Lyons Quarto
B. F. Farini Bettola
0 - 1
2 - 1
Niviano
Junior Drago
2 - 0
2 - 0
Perino Calcio
Pro Villanova
2 - 0
0 - 2
Pianellese
San Polo Calcio
3 - 3
3 - 1
Podenzanese
Vernasca
1 - 5
3 - 5
Primogenita
Gropparello
1 - 2
1 - 2
Travese
Gerbido
0 - 0
0 - 0
15a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
12/05/2019
B. F. Farini Bettola
Niviano
1 - 2
1 - 6
Gerbido
Libertas S. Corrado
0 - 0
0 - 0
Gragnano
Primogenita
2 - 2
1 - 0
Gropparello
Perino Calcio
3 - 2
1 - 4
Junior Drago
Travese
1 - 0
1 - 2
Pro Villanova
Podenzanese
2 - 2
3 - 0
San Polo Calcio
Lyons Quarto
1 - 1
3 - 6
Vernasca
Pianellese
1 - 2
2 - 0