Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Piacenza Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Bivio Volante Gerbidosipa 1 - 1 1 - 3
Pianellese Folgore 5 - 1 3 - 2
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Travese 1 - 0 4 - 1
Junior Drago Gropparello 3 - 3 0 - 2
Libertas S. Corrado Lyons Quarto 1 - 2 3 - 1
Primogenita B. F. Farini Bettola 3 - 3 1 - 0
Cadeo San Polo Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 2
Vernasca Bobbio 2012 0 - 1 3 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
B. F. Farini Bettola Libertas S. Corrado 1 - 1 1 - 0
Bobbio 2012 Bivio Volante 3 - 1 0 - 0
Cadeo Junior Drago 0 - 4 0 - 1
Gerbidosipa Primogenita 3 - 3 1 - 1
Gropparello Vernasca 2 - 1 1 - 2
Lyons Quarto Folgore 2 - 3 0 - 2
Pianellese Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2 - 0 1 - 1
Travese San Polo Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Bivio Volante B. F. Farini Bettola 2 - 1 1 - 1
Folgore Cadeo 0 - 2 0 - 3
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Gropparello 0 - 3 0 - 3
Junior Drago Gerbidosipa 4 - 1 3 - 0
Libertas S. Corrado Travese 3 - 1 3 - 0
Lyons Quarto Pianellese 1 - 2 0 - 2
San Polo Calcio Bobbio 2012 2 - 3 3 - 2
Vernasca Primogenita 1 - 2 2 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
B. F. Farini Bettola Lyons Quarto 3 - 1 0 - 2
Bobbio 2012 Junior Drago 1 - 4 3 - 4
Cadeo Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1 - 2 1 - 0
Gerbidosipa Vernasca 1 - 1 3 - 2
Gropparello San Polo Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 1
Pianellese Libertas S. Corrado 3 - 3 0 - 2
Primogenita Bivio Volante 2 - 0 1 - 1
Travese Folgore 3 - 0 1 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
15/04/2020
Folgore Bobbio 2012 1 - 1 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Gerbidosipa 3 - 1 N.G.
Junior Drago Bivio Volante 4 - 0 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Gropparello 0 - 1 N.G.
Lyons Quarto Cadeo 2 - 1 N.G.
Pianellese Travese 1 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Primogenita 1 - 2 N.G.
Vernasca B. F. Farini Bettola 3 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
B. F. Farini Bettola Pianellese 1 - 2 N.G.
Bivio Volante Vernasca 1 - 0 N.G.
Bobbio 2012 Fulgor Fiorenzuola 3 - 1 N.G.
Cadeo Libertas S. Corrado 1 - 3 N.G.
Gerbidosipa San Polo Calcio 0 - 5 N.G.
Gropparello Folgore 1 - 0 N.G.
Primogenita Junior Drago 0 - 2 N.G.
Travese Lyons Quarto 1 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Folgore Primogenita 3 - 1 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Bivio Volante 1 - 0 N.G.
Junior Drago B. F. Farini Bettola 1 - 0 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Gerbidosipa 2 - 0 N.G.
Lyons Quarto Bobbio 2012 3 - 0 N.G.
Pianellese Gropparello 1 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Vernasca 4 - 2 N.G.
Travese Cadeo 0 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
11/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
B. F. Farini Bettola Travese 0 - 1 N.G.
Bivio Volante San Polo Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Bobbio 2012 3 - 1 N.G.
Cadeo Pianellese 0 - 1 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Folgore 0 - 1 N.G.
Gropparello Lyons Quarto 3 - 0 N.G.
Primogenita Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2 - 2 N.G.
Vernasca Junior Drago 0 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Cadeo Gropparello 1 - 0 N.G.
Folgore Vernasca 0 - 0 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Junior Drago 1 - 3 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Bivio Volante 3 - 1 N.G.
Lyons Quarto Primogenita 1 - 2 N.G.
Pianellese Gerbidosipa 3 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio B. F. Farini Bettola 5 - 2 N.G.
Travese Bobbio 2012 2 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
19/01/2020
Ritorno
19/04/2020
B. F. Farini Bettola Cadeo 2 - 3 N.G.
Bivio Volante Folgore 4 - 1 N.G.
Bobbio 2012 Pianellese 2 - 1 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Lyons Quarto 1 - 2 N.G.
Gropparello Travese 1 - 0 N.G.
Junior Drago San Polo Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Primogenita Libertas S. Corrado 1 - 3 N.G.
Vernasca Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
18/03/2020
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Cadeo Gerbidosipa N.G. N.G.
Folgore San Polo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola B. F. Farini Bettola N.G. N.G.
Gropparello Bobbio 2012 N.G. N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
Lyons Quarto Vernasca N.G. N.G.
Pianellese Bivio Volante N.G. N.G.
Travese Primogenita N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
B. F. Farini Bettola Gropparello 2 - 2 N.G.
Bivio Volante Lyons Quarto 1 - 2 N.G.
Bobbio 2012 Cadeo 2 - 2 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Travese 3 - 6 N.G.
Junior Drago Folgore 3 - 2 N.G.
Primogenita Pianellese 0 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2 - 2 N.G.
Vernasca Libertas S. Corrado 1 - 3 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
10/05/2020
Bobbio 2012 B. F. Farini Bettola 1 - 3 N.G.
Cadeo Primogenita 1 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2 - 1 N.G.
Gropparello Gerbidosipa 6 - 0 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado San Polo Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
Lyons Quarto Junior Drago 0 - 1 N.G.
Pianellese Vernasca 2 - 2 N.G.
Travese Bivio Volante 4 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
17/05/2020
Bivio Volante Gropparello 1 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Libertas S. Corrado 0 - 2 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Lyons Quarto 0 - 2 N.G.
Gerbidosipa B. F. Farini Bettola 1 - 2 N.G.
Junior Drago Travese 1 - 1 N.G.
Primogenita Bobbio 2012 2 - 2 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Pianellese 1 - 2 N.G.
Vernasca Cadeo 0 - 1 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
24/05/2020
B. F. Farini Bettola Folgore 3 - 1 N.G.
Bobbio 2012 Gerbidosipa 2 - 1 N.G.
Cadeo Bivio Volante 2 - 0 N.G.
Gropparello Primogenita 3 - 1 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Fulgor Fiorenzuola 3 - 1 N.G.
Lyons Quarto San Polo Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Pianellese Junior Drago 1 - 1 N.G.
Travese Vernasca 3 - 1 N.G.