Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Piacenza Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Academy Moretti Primogenita 3 - 2 1 - 2
Alseno Calcio Fulgor Fiorenzuola 0 - 1 3 - 3
B. F. Farini Bettola San Polo Calcio 2 - 0 1 - 2
Besurica Caorso 2 - 1 1 - 2
Folgore Vernasca 0 - 1 2 - 1
San Filippo Neri Podenzanese 2 - 1 2 - 7
Turris Bivio Volante 1 - 0 1 - 3
Virtus Piacenza Gerbidosipa 5 - 0 2 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Bivio Volante B. F. Farini Bettola 2 - 3 Rinv.
Caorso Folgore 1 - 0 0 - 3
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Virtus Piacenza 2 - 3 0 - 4
Gerbidosipa Besurica 2 - 2 2 - 4
Podenzanese Academy Moretti 3 - 0 1 - 1
Primogenita Alseno Calcio 2 - 4 1 - 2
San Polo Calcio San Filippo Neri 2 - 0 4 - 1
Vernasca Turris 0 - 2 0 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Academy Moretti Gerbidosipa 0 - 2 2 - 1
Alseno Calcio Caorso 0 - 1 0 - 3
Besurica Bivio Volante 1 - 1 2 - 0
Folgore B. F. Farini Bettola 1 - 3 1 - 3
Podenzanese Primogenita 1 - 2 4 - 1
San Filippo Neri Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2 - 3 2 - 3
Turris San Polo Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 0
Virtus Piacenza Vernasca 3 - 1 2 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
B. F. Farini Bettola Turris 2 - 0 N.G.
Bivio Volante Folgore 0 - 4 N.G.
Caorso Virtus Piacenza 2 - 3 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Academy Moretti 0 - 1 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Alseno Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Primogenita San Filippo Neri 3 - 2 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Podenzanese 2 - 4 N.G.
Vernasca Besurica 2 - 2 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Academy Moretti Vernasca 0 - 3 N.G.
Alseno Calcio Bivio Volante 2 - 2 N.G.
Besurica Turris 4 - 4 N.G.
Folgore San Polo Calcio 2 - 4 N.G.
Podenzanese Gerbidosipa 1 - 0 N.G.
Primogenita Fulgor Fiorenzuola 3 - 3 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Caorso 0 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza B. F. Farini Bettola 1 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
B. F. Farini Bettola Besurica 4 - 4 N.G.
Bivio Volante Virtus Piacenza 0 - 1 N.G.
Caorso Academy Moretti 2 - 1 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Podenzanese 1 - 2 N.G.
Gerbidosipa San Filippo Neri 1 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Primogenita 5 - 1 N.G.
Turris Folgore 1 - 1 N.G.
Vernasca Alseno Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Academy Moretti B. F. Farini Bettola 2 - 1 N.G.
Alseno Calcio Turris 1 - 1 N.G.
Besurica San Polo Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Gerbidosipa 2 - 1 N.G.
Podenzanese Vernasca 3 - 1 N.G.
Primogenita Caorso 2 - 3 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Bivio Volante 1 - 4 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Folgore 3 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
B. F. Farini Bettola Alseno Calcio 6 - 1 N.G.
Bivio Volante Academy Moretti 1 - 2 N.G.
Caorso Podenzanese 1 - 0 N.G.
Folgore Besurica 2 - 1 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Primogenita 0 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Fulgor Fiorenzuola 3 - 1 N.G.
Turris Virtus Piacenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Vernasca San Filippo Neri 4 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Academy Moretti Folgore 1 - 1 N.G.
Alseno Calcio Besurica 1 - 3 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Vernasca 1 - 2 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Caorso 1 - 1 N.G.
Podenzanese B. F. Farini Bettola 2 - 4 N.G.
Primogenita Bivio Volante 1 - 0 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Turris 1 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza San Polo Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
B. F. Farini Bettola San Filippo Neri 3 - 2 N.G.
Besurica Virtus Piacenza 0 - 2 N.G.
Bivio Volante Podenzanese 3 - 0 N.G.
Caorso Fulgor Fiorenzuola 3 - 2 N.G.
Folgore Alseno Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Gerbidosipa 6 - 0 N.G.
Turris Academy Moretti 0 - 2 N.G.
Vernasca Primogenita 1 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Academy Moretti Virtus Piacenza 2 - 2 N.G.
Alseno Calcio San Polo Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
Caorso Vernasca 0 - 2 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola B. F. Farini Bettola 0 - 0 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Bivio Volante 2 - 2 N.G.
Podenzanese Folgore 3 - 4 N.G.
Primogenita Turris 1 - 4 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Besurica 0 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
B. F. Farini Bettola Primogenita 2 - 0 N.G.
Besurica Academy Moretti 5 - 0 N.G.
Bivio Volante Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1 - 1 N.G.
Folgore San Filippo Neri 2 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Caorso 1 - 2 N.G.
Turris Podenzanese 3 - 2 N.G.
Vernasca Gerbidosipa 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Alseno Calcio 7 - 3 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Academy Moretti Alseno Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Caorso Bivio Volante 2 - 3 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Turris 2 - 2 N.G.
Gerbidosipa B. F. Farini Bettola 1 - 4 N.G.
Podenzanese Besurica 4 - 2 N.G.
Primogenita Folgore 1 - 0 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Virtus Piacenza 1 - 2 N.G.
Vernasca San Polo Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
23/04/2023
Academy Moretti San Filippo Neri 2 - 1 N.G.
Alseno Calcio Podenzanese 1 - 2 N.G.
B. F. Farini Bettola Vernasca 1 - 0 N.G.
Besurica Fulgor Fiorenzuola 3 - 3 N.G.
Bivio Volante San Polo Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Gerbidosipa 1 - 1 N.G.
Turris Caorso 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Primogenita 5 - 0 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
19/10/2022
Ritorno
30/04/2023
Caorso B. F. Farini Bettola 4 - 2 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Folgore 3 - 2 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Turris 3 - 2 N.G.
Podenzanese Virtus Piacenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Primogenita Besurica 3 - 0 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Alseno Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Academy Moretti 1 - 1 N.G.
Vernasca Bivio Volante 3 - 1 N.G.