WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie A2 Calcio a 5
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
16/01/2021
Buldog Lucrezia
Tenax Castelfidardo
4 - 2
9 - 2
CLN CUS Molise
Futsal Pistoia
5 - 2
4 - 3
Bulldog Capurso
Manfredonia
3 - 6
3 - 7
Tombesi
Giovinazzo
4 - 4
5 - 0
Virtus Rutigliano
Atl. Cassano
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
3 - 8
Vis Gubbio
Futsal Cobà
1 - 4
2a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
23/01/2021
Atl. Cassano
Tombesi
3 - 2
7 - 7
Giovinazzo
CLN CUS Molise
0 - 2
4 - 1
Manfredonia
Vis Gubbio
2 - 2
6 - 3
Futsal Cobà
Buldog Lucrezia
3 - 3
4 - 4
Futsal Pistoia
Bulldog Capurso
4 - 1
3 - 2
A riposo:
Tenax Castelfidardo
3a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
30/01/2021
Buldog Lucrezia
Atl. Cassano
6 - 2
1 - 5
Giovinazzo
Futsal Pistoia
5 - 4
3 - 5
CLN CUS Molise
Manfredonia
1 - 6
0 - 2
Bulldog Capurso
Futsal Cobà
1 - 9
1 - 1
Virtus Rutigliano
Tombesi
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
7 - 3
Vis Gubbio
Tenax Castelfidardo
4 - 4
4a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
13/02/2021
Atl. Cassano
Bulldog Capurso
1 - 1
3 - 3
Manfredonia
Giovinazzo
3 - 1
3 - 1
Futsal Cobà
Futsal Pistoia
7 - 3
2 - 7
Tenax Castelfidardo
CLN CUS Molise
2 - 6
0 - 3
Tombesi
Vis Gubbio
7 - 3
6 - 7
Virtus Rutigliano
Buldog Lucrezia
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
5a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
20/02/2021
Buldog Lucrezia
Tombesi
8 - 5
3 - 3
CLN CUS Molise
Futsal Cobà
5 - 4
Bulldog Capurso
Tenax Castelfidardo
3 - 3
0 - 10
Futsal Pistoia
Manfredonia
3 - 3
2 - 2
Vis Gubbio
Atl. Cassano
6 - 1
3 - 8
A riposo:
Giovinazzo
6a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
27/02/2021
Atl. Cassano
Futsal Pistoia
5 - 1
0 - 3
Buldog Lucrezia
Vis Gubbio
3 - 6
4 - 3
Futsal Cobà
Giovinazzo
4 - 1
5 - 3
Tenax Castelfidardo
Manfredonia
1 - 3
2 - 8
Tombesi
CLN CUS Molise
3 - 4
3 - 1
Virtus Rutigliano
Bulldog Capurso
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
7a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
06/03/2021
Giovinazzo
Buldog Lucrezia
7 - 3
2 - 4
Manfredonia
Futsal Cobà
1 - 4
1 - 1
CLN CUS Molise
Atl. Cassano
1 - 3
0 - 3
Bulldog Capurso
Tombesi
5 - 9
2 - 5
Futsal Pistoia
Tenax Castelfidardo
0 - 6
9 - 1
A riposo:
Vis Gubbio
8a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2020
Ritorno
13/03/2021
Atl. Cassano
Futsal Cobà
1 - 4
4 - 5
Buldog Lucrezia
CLN CUS Molise
7 - 2
2 - 7
Tenax Castelfidardo
Giovinazzo
3 - 3
1 - 0
Tombesi
Manfredonia
7 - 4
3 - 3
Virtus Rutigliano
Futsal Pistoia
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
3 - 6
Vis Gubbio
Bulldog Capurso
6 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
20/03/2021
Giovinazzo
Vis Gubbio
6 - 6
5 - 8
Manfredonia
Atl. Cassano
8 - 1
7 - 1
Bulldog Capurso
Buldog Lucrezia
6 - 4
Futsal Cobà
Tenax Castelfidardo
9 - 2
2 - 6
Futsal Pistoia
Tombesi
3 - 5
3 - 3
A riposo:
CLN CUS Molise
10a Giornata
Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
10/04/2021
Atl. Cassano
Giovinazzo
2 - 3
4 - 3
Buldog Lucrezia
Manfredonia
0 - 6
2 - 3
Bulldog Capurso
CLN CUS Molise
2 - 5
2 - 7
Tombesi
Tenax Castelfidardo
6 - 5
4 - 3
Virtus Rutigliano
Futsal Cobà
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
6 - 5
Vis Gubbio
Futsal Pistoia
7 - 5
11a Giornata
Andata
09/01/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2021
Giovinazzo
Bulldog Capurso
5 - 3
1 - 2
CLN CUS Molise
Vis Gubbio
6 - 4
Futsal Cobà
Tombesi
2 - 1
3 - 8
Futsal Pistoia
Buldog Lucrezia
3 - 2
4 - 7
Tenax Castelfidardo
Atl. Cassano
0 - 3
7 - 2
A riposo:
Manfredonia