WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Nazionale
Girone I
1a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
05/01/2019
Cittą di Campobasso
Sangiustese
1 - 2
2 - 3
Isernia F.C.
Real Giulianova
2 - 2
0 - 8
Jesina
Castelfidardo
3 - 1
0 - 1
Montegiorgio
Avezzano
1 - 1
2 - 2
Pineto
SN Notaresco
0 - 5
0 - 2
Recanatese
ASD Francavilla
2 - 1
2 - 0
Vastese
O. Agnonese
2 - 1
0 - 2
A riposo:
Matelica
2a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Avezzano
Matelica
2 - 2
5 - 1
Castelfidardo
Pineto
3 - 4
1 - 4
ASD Francavilla
Jesina
5 - 0
3 - 0
O. Agnonese
Montegiorgio
3 - 1
6 - 2
Real Giulianova
Cittą di Campobasso
2 - 3
3 - 2
SN Notaresco
Vastese
1 - 2
0 - 5
Sangiustese
Recanatese
2 - 1
0 - 5
A riposo:
Isernia F.C.
3a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Cittą di Campobasso
Isernia F.C.
4 - 0
2 - 2
Jesina
Sangiustese
0 - 1
0 - 2
Matelica
O. Agnonese
2 - 1
3 - 3
Montegiorgio
SN Notaresco
0 - 1
1 - 4
Pineto
ASD Francavilla
0 - 0
2 - 1
Recanatese
Real Giulianova
1 - 2
2 - 0
Vastese
Castelfidardo
2 - 2
1 - 1
A riposo:
Avezzano
4a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Castelfidardo
Montegiorgio
3 - 0
1 - 0
ASD Francavilla
Vastese
0 - 0
1 - 2
Isernia F.C.
Recanatese
1 - 8
0 - 1
O. Agnonese
Avezzano
0 - 0
2 - 1
Real Giulianova
Jesina
1 - 0
1 - 1
SN Notaresco
Matelica
1 - 2
2 - 0
Sangiustese
Pineto
1 - 1
1 - 2
A riposo:
Cittą di Campobasso
5a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Avezzano
SN Notaresco
0 - 1
0 - 2
Jesina
Isernia F.C.
3 - 1
1 - 0
Matelica
Castelfidardo
3 - 2
2 - 3
Montegiorgio
ASD Francavilla
2 - 3
0 - 2
Pineto
Real Giulianova
2 - 3
2 - 3
Recanatese
Cittą di Campobasso
1 - 0
0 - 1
Vastese
Sangiustese
1 - 0
3 - 1
A riposo:
O. Agnonese
6a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Castelfidardo
Avezzano
2 - 1
3 - 0
Cittą di Campobasso
Jesina
0 - 0
0 - 0
ASD Francavilla
Matelica
3 - 2
4 - 0
Isernia F.C.
Pineto
0 - 6
1 - 3
Real Giulianova
Vastese
2 - 2
2 - 2
SN Notaresco
O. Agnonese
2 - 1
1 - 1
Sangiustese
Montegiorgio
7 - 1
4 - 0
A riposo:
Recanatese
7a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Avezzano
ASD Francavilla
1 - 1
0 - 3
Jesina
Recanatese
1 - 1
1 - 3
Matelica
Sangiustese
1 - 2
2 - 1
Montegiorgio
Real Giulianova
0 - 1
1 - 4
O. Agnonese
Castelfidardo
0 - 0
0 - 4
Pineto
Cittą di Campobasso
3 - 2
1 - 0
Vastese
Isernia F.C.
0 - 0
2 - 1
A riposo:
SN Notaresco
8a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Castelfidardo
SN Notaresco
2 - 1
2 - 0
Cittą di Campobasso
Vastese
2 - 1
1 - 1
ASD Francavilla
O. Agnonese
2 - 1
5 - 2
Isernia F.C.
Montegiorgio
0 - 2
0 - 1
Real Giulianova
Matelica
2 - 0
1 - 5
Recanatese
Pineto
4 - 4
2 - 0
Sangiustese
Avezzano
2 - 1
2 - 0
A riposo:
Jesina
9a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Avezzano
Real Giulianova
2 - 0
0 - 0
Matelica
Isernia F.C.
3 - 1
1 - 4
Montegiorgio
Cittą di Campobasso
0 - 2
0 - 5
O. Agnonese
Sangiustese
1 - 1
1 - 2
Pineto
Jesina
2 - 0
0 - 1
SN Notaresco
ASD Francavilla
2 - 3
0 - 1
Vastese
Recanatese
1 - 3
0 - 4
A riposo:
Castelfidardo
10a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Cittą di Campobasso
Matelica
2 - 1
1 - 0
ASD Francavilla
Castelfidardo
0 - 1
1 - 4
Isernia F.C.
Avezzano
0 - 1
3 - 0
Jesina
Vastese
1 - 1
1 - 2
Real Giulianova
O. Agnonese
0 - 1
2 - 4
Recanatese
Montegiorgio
5 - 0
2 - 1
Sangiustese
SN Notaresco
2 - 1
0 - 1
A riposo:
Pineto
11a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Avezzano
Cittą di Campobasso
0 - 1
0 - 2
Castelfidardo
Sangiustese
0 - 1
1 - 2
Matelica
Recanatese
1 - 2
0 - 4
Montegiorgio
Jesina
1 - 6
1 - 1
O. Agnonese
Isernia F.C.
3 - 0
0 - 2
SN Notaresco
Real Giulianova
2 - 1
2 - 1
Vastese
Pineto
1 - 3
0 - 3
A riposo:
ASD Francavilla
12a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Cittą di Campobasso
O. Agnonese
1 - 3
0 - 2
Isernia F.C.
SN Notaresco
4 - 3
1 - 4
Jesina
Matelica
2 - 1
1 - 2
Pineto
Montegiorgio
2 - 2
3 - 1
Real Giulianova
Castelfidardo
1 - 0
0 - 4
Recanatese
Avezzano
3 - 2
0 - 1
Sangiustese
ASD Francavilla
3 - 0
2 - 3
A riposo:
Vastese
13a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Avezzano
Jesina
1 - 0
0 - 0
Castelfidardo
Isernia F.C.
4 - 0
3 - 2
ASD Francavilla
Real Giulianova
2 - 1
3 - 0
Matelica
Pineto
3 - 4
2 - 3
Montegiorgio
Vastese
2 - 0
1 - 4
O. Agnonese
Recanatese
2 - 0
1 - 4
SN Notaresco
Cittą di Campobasso
3 - 0
0 - 3
A riposo:
Sangiustese
14a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Cittą di Campobasso
Castelfidardo
0 - 2
2 - 1
Isernia F.C.
ASD Francavilla
2 - 0
0 - 4
Jesina
O. Agnonese
1 - 1
2 - 0
Pineto
Avezzano
3 - 0
3 - 1
Real Giulianova
Sangiustese
2 - 2
0 - 3
Recanatese
SN Notaresco
4 - 2
1 - 1
Vastese
Matelica
1 - 2
0 - 0
A riposo:
Montegiorgio
15a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
19/04/2019
Avezzano
Vastese
2 - 1
1 - 3
Castelfidardo
Recanatese
0 - 2
2 - 1
ASD Francavilla
Cittą di Campobasso
1 - 2
4 - 0
Matelica
Montegiorgio
3 - 0
0 - 1
O. Agnonese
Pineto
3 - 2
2 - 2
SN Notaresco
Jesina
1 - 5
0 - 4
Sangiustese
Isernia F.C.
4 - 0
2 - 1
A riposo:
Real Giulianova