WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Professionisti
Serie C Girone D
1a Giornata
Andata
09/09/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Casertana
Paganese
0 - 2
0 - 2
Gubbio
Fermana
0 - 4
0 - 2
Juve Stabia
Cavese
0 - 1
0 - 0
Potenza
Bisceglie
0 - 3
1 - 2
Teramo
Sambenedet.
3 - 0
2 - 0
A riposo:
Ternana
2a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Bisceglie
Teramo
2 - 0
2 - 1
Cavese
Ternana
0 - 2
2 - 4
Fermana
Juve Stabia
2 - 2
1 - 1
Paganese
Gubbio
3 - 0
6 - 0
Sambenedet.
Casertana
1 - 3
3 - 1
A riposo:
Potenza
3a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Casertana
Bisceglie
4 - 2
0 - 0
Gubbio
Sambenedet.
3 - 0
2 - 3
Juve Stabia
Paganese
0 - 0
1 - 1
Teramo
Potenza
4 - 2
3 - 1
Ternana
Fermana
3 - 1
1 - 1
A riposo:
Cavese
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Bisceglie
Gubbio
2 - 1
0 - 0
Fermana
Cavese
0 - 3
1 - 4
Paganese
Ternana
4 - 0
1 - 1
Potenza
Casertana
0 - 2
1 - 2
Sambenedet.
Juve Stabia
0 - 2
2 - 3
A riposo:
Teramo
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Casertana
Teramo
3 - 0
4 - 2
Cavese
Paganese
0 - 2
0 - 1
Gubbio
Potenza
3 - 0
0 - 1
Juve Stabia
Bisceglie
3 - 1
2 - 2
Ternana
Sambenedet.
5 - 1
0 - 0
A riposo:
Fermana
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Bisceglie
Ternana
2 - 2
0 - 2
Paganese
Fermana
2 - 1
1 - 0
Potenza
Juve Stabia
2 - 4
1 - 1
Sambenedet.
Cavese
0 - 2
3 - 3
Teramo
Gubbio
4 - 5
4 - 2
A riposo:
Casertana
7a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Cavese
Bisceglie
3 - 0
6 - 0
Fermana
Sambenedet.
1 - 1
2 - 1
Gubbio
Casertana
0 - 2
1 - 3
Juve Stabia
Teramo
4 - 0
2 - 0
Ternana
Potenza
4 - 2
2 - 0
A riposo:
Paganese
8a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Bisceglie
Fermana
1 - 1
2 - 1
Casertana
Juve Stabia
2 - 1
0 - 3
Potenza
Cavese
1 - 3
0 - 6
Sambenedet.
Paganese
0 - 1
0 - 2
Teramo
Ternana
1 - 2
1 - 2
A riposo:
Gubbio
9a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Cavese
Teramo
0 - 1
3 - 2
Fermana
Potenza
4 - 1
0 - 1
Juve Stabia
Gubbio
3 - 1
1 - 1
Paganese
Bisceglie
1 - 0
3 - 0
Ternana
Casertana
1 - 4
2 - 0
A riposo:
Sambenedet.
10a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Bisceglie
Sambenedet.
4 - 0
3 - 1
Casertana
Cavese
0 - 3
0 - 2
Gubbio
Ternana
3 - 1
0 - 4
Potenza
Paganese
0 - 1
0 - 3
Teramo
Fermana
1 - 0
1 - 3
A riposo:
Juve Stabia
11a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Cavese
Gubbio
1 - 1
1 - 0
Fermana
Casertana
4 - 1
2 - 4
Paganese
Teramo
2 - 0
2 - 0
Sambenedet.
Potenza
4 - 2
3 - 1
Ternana
Juve Stabia
2 - 4
1 - 0
A riposo:
Bisceglie