WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO UISP Ravenna Lugo
Serie B
1a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2018
Ritorno
21/01/2019
Vecchia Romagna
Grillo
1 - 1
4 - 2
Benati Impianti
Cą di Lugo
1 - 2
1 - 2
Ulisse & Penelope
Portonovo 1974
2 - 2
1 - 1
Borgo Rivola
Amatori Traversara
3 - 0
1 - 1
Audace
Living Colour Ravenna
0 - 2
1 - 4
A riposo:
YTF 95
2a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
28/01/2019
Amatori Traversara
Cą di Lugo
0 - 3
0 - 7
Vecchia Romagna
Benati Impianti
1 - 2
1 - 1
Portonovo 1974
Grillo
0 - 2
0 - 2
Ulisse & Penelope
YTF 95
0 - 1
1 - 4
Audace
Borgo Rivola
1 - 2
1 - 3
A riposo:
Living Colour Ravenna
3a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
04/02/2019
Cą di Lugo
Vecchia Romagna
4 - 1
1 - 1
Amatori Traversara
Living Colour Ravenna
0 - 6
0 - 3
Grillo
Ulisse & Penelope
3 - 3
1 - 2
Borgo Rivola
Benati Impianti
5 - 1
4 - 0
YTF 95
Audace
4 - 1
4 - 1
A riposo:
Portonovo 1974
4a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
11/02/2019
Cą di Lugo
YTF 95
0 - 0
2 - 1
Living Colour Ravenna
Borgo Rivola
2 - 0
2 - 2
Audace
Ulisse & Penelope
1 - 5
1 - 1
Grillo
Amatori Traversara
6 - 0
4 - 0
Portonovo 1974
Benati Impianti
2 - 2
0 - 2
A riposo:
Vecchia Romagna
5a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2018
Ritorno
18/02/2019
Ulisse & Penelope
Vecchia Romagna
4 - 3
1 - 2
Borgo Rivola
Cą di Lugo
0 - 0
2 - 2
Living Colour Ravenna
Benati Impianti
1 - 1
1 - 1
Portonovo 1974
Audace
3 - 0
1 - 1
YTF 95
Amatori Traversara
3 - 1
1 - 3
A riposo:
Grillo
6a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
04/03/2019
Amatori Traversara
Ulisse & Penelope
0 - 2
2 - 2
Cą di Lugo
Portonovo 1974
2 - 0
1 - 0
Vecchia Romagna
Living Colour Ravenna
1 - 3
0 - 2
YTF 95
Borgo Rivola
0 - 2
3 - 2
Grillo
Benati Impianti
3 - 2
5 - 2
A riposo:
Audace
7a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2018
Ritorno
25/02/2019
Borgo Rivola
Vecchia Romagna
2 - 3
2 - 0
Living Colour Ravenna
Cą di Lugo
1 - 0
0 - 0
Grillo
Audace
4 - 0
0 - 0
Benati Impianti
YTF 95
0 - 1
2 - 5
Portonovo 1974
Amatori Traversara
3 - 0
5 - 2
A riposo:
Ulisse & Penelope
8a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
11/03/2019
Cą di Lugo
Audace
5 - 0
1 - 0
Vecchia Romagna
Portonovo 1974
0 - 0
3 - 2
Benati Impianti
Amatori Traversara
3 - 4
3 - 3
YTF 95
Grillo
3 - 0
2 - 3
Ulisse & Penelope
Living Colour Ravenna
0 - 0
1 - 1
A riposo:
Borgo Rivola
9a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
18/03/2019
Amatori Traversara
Vecchia Romagna
1 - 3
0 - 3
Portonovo 1974
YTF 95
2 - 1
2 - 2
Audace
Benati Impianti
1 - 6
4 - 1
Living Colour Ravenna
Grillo
1 - 0
1 - 1
Ulisse & Penelope
Borgo Rivola
2 - 3
1 - 4
A riposo:
Cą di Lugo
10a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2018
Ritorno
25/03/2019
Vecchia Romagna
Audace
2 - 1
0 - 3
YTF 95
Living Colour Ravenna
1 - 1
1 - 0
Borgo Rivola
Portonovo 1974
3 - 1
2 - 0
Benati Impianti
Ulisse & Penelope
2 - 2
0 - 3
Grillo
Cą di Lugo
1 - 1
0 - 0
A riposo:
Amatori Traversara
11a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
01/04/2019
Amatori Traversara
Audace
0 - 6
2 - 2
Cą di Lugo
Ulisse & Penelope
4 - 1
0 - 0
Vecchia Romagna
YTF 95
1 - 1
1 - 1
Living Colour Ravenna
Portonovo 1974
0 - 1
0 - 3
Grillo
Borgo Rivola
2 - 3
2 - 7
A riposo:
Benati Impianti