Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO UISP Ravenna Lugo Serie B


1a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Cą di Lugo Audace 4 - 0 2 - 0
Grillo Prada 4 - 0 0 - 3
Vecchia Romagna YTF S. Lorenzo 4 - 1 9 - 2
Benati Impianti Portonovese 2 - 1 1 - 4
CSC Marradese Biancanigo 5 - 1 7 - 1
A riposo: Amorino S. Lucia

2a Giornata Andata
11/10/2019
Ritorno
11/01/2020
Biancanigo Vecchia Romagna 0 - 0 1 - 3
Audace Prada 1 - 1 0 - 0
Portonovese Grillo 4 - 0 4 - 2
CSC Marradese Cą di Lugo 1 - 1 0 - 0
Benati Impianti Amorino S. Lucia 1 - 2 4 - 1
A riposo: YTF S. Lorenzo

3a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
31/01/2020
Cą di Lugo Portonovese 1 - 0 Rinv.
YTF S. Lorenzo Audace 0 - 7 1 - 3
Grillo Vecchia Romagna 0 - 3 2 - 4
Prada CSC Marradese 0 - 2 0 - 1
Amorino S. Lucia Biancanigo 2 - 3 1 - 1
A riposo: Benati Impianti

4a Giornata Andata
25/10/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Biancanigo YTF S. Lorenzo 9 - 1 2 - 1
CSC Marradese Portonovese 4 - 1 N.G.
Audace Benati Impianti 0 - 1 N.G.
Vecchia Romagna Prada 6 - 2 N.G.
Amorino S. Lucia Cą di Lugo 3 - 2 N.D.
A riposo: Grillo

5a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
28/02/2020
YTF S. Lorenzo Grillo 1 - 4 N.G.
Portonovese Audace 2 - 0 N.G.
Prada Amorino S. Lucia 5 - 4 N.G.
Benati Impianti Biancanigo 2 - 1 N.G.
Vecchia Romagna CSC Marradese 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Cą di Lugo

6a Giornata Andata
08/11/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Biancanigo Prada 2 - 2 0 - 1
Grillo Cą di Lugo 0 - 0 Rinv.
Portonovese YTF S. Lorenzo 6 - 2 2 - 0
CSC Marradese Benati Impianti 3 - 3 4 - 0
Audace Amorino S. Lucia 1 - 2 0 - 1
A riposo: Vecchia Romagna

7a Giornata Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
17/02/2020
Cą di Lugo Vecchia Romagna 0 - 1 1 - 1
YTF S. Lorenzo Benati Impianti 1 - 3 0 - 4
Audace CSC Marradese 2 - 3 1 - 4
Amorino S. Lucia Grillo 1 - 0 0 - 1
Prada Portonovese 2 - 0 1 - 4
A riposo: Biancanigo

8a Giornata Andata
22/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Biancanigo Audace 2 - 2 N.G.
Cą di Lugo YTF S. Lorenzo 4 - 0 N.G.
Benati Impianti Grillo 1 - 1 N.G.
Portonovese Vecchia Romagna 2 - 3 N.G.
Amorino S. Lucia CSC Marradese 2 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Prada

9a Giornata Andata
29/11/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Biancanigo Cą di Lugo 1 - 1 0 - 4
Audace Grillo 2 - 6 3 - 0
CSC Marradese YTF S. Lorenzo 4 - 2 2 - 0
Prada Benati Impianti 2 - 2 2 - 2
Vecchia Romagna Amorino S. Lucia 1 - 2 2 - 0
A riposo: Portonovese

10a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
06/03/2020
YTF S. Lorenzo Prada 0 - 2 N.G.
Grillo Biancanigo 4 - 0 N.G.
Benati Impianti Cą di Lugo 2 - 3 N.G.
Amorino S. Lucia Portonovese 3 - 4 N.G.
Vecchia Romagna Audace 7 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: CSC Marradese

11a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
13/03/2020
YTF S. Lorenzo Amorino S. Lucia 2 - 0 N.G.
Cą di Lugo Prada 0 - 0 N.G.
Portonovese Biancanigo 4 - 4 N.G.
Benati Impianti Vecchia Romagna 1 - 1 N.G.
Grillo CSC Marradese 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Audace