Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A2 Femminile Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Firenze Virtus Romagna 2 - 4 Rinv.
Florida Pol. 1980 3 - 4 6 - 2
Orione Avezzano TikiTaka Francavilla 0 - 4 1 - 7
Futsal Perugia TB Marmi Chiaravalle 4 - 2 2 - 2
Sabina Lazio Atletico Foligno 1 - 4 2 - 1
Sassoleone San Giovanni 7 - 8 Rinv.

2a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
TB Marmi Chiaravalle Florida 3 - 0 2 - 1
Atletico Foligno Sassoleone 2 - 3 3 - 2
Virtus Romagna Futsal Perugia 1 - 1 7 - 4
Pol. 1980 Orione Avezzano 9 - 5 3 - 1
San Giovanni Firenze 6 - 1 0 - 5
TikiTaka Francavilla Sabina Lazio 5 - 2 9 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Firenze Florida 6 - 5 5 - 2
Orione Avezzano San Giovanni 2 - 4 4 - 5
Futsal Perugia Pol. 1980 5 - 1 4 - 6
Sabina Lazio Virtus Romagna 2 - 4 2 - 4
Sassoleone TB Marmi Chiaravalle 2 - 2 1 - 2
TikiTaka Francavilla Atletico Foligno 2 - 2 5 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
TB Marmi Chiaravalle Firenze 7 - 1 1 - 3
Atletico Foligno Orione Avezzano 9 - 2 1 - 5
Virtus Romagna Sassoleone 9 - 1 3 - 2
Florida Futsal Perugia 1 - 2 2 - 1
Pol. 1980 TikiTaka Francavilla 4 - 5 1 - 7
San Giovanni Sabina Lazio 7 - 8 4 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Atletico Foligno San Giovanni 1 - 2 2 - 5
Firenze Pol. 1980 3 - 0 3 - 3
Orione Avezzano TB Marmi Chiaravalle 0 - 6 3 - 3
Sabina Lazio Florida 2 - 3 2 - 5
Sassoleone Futsal Perugia 2 - 3 1 - 4
TikiTaka Francavilla Virtus Romagna 2 - 4 2 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
TB Marmi Chiaravalle Sabina Lazio 5 - 0 2 - 3
Virtus Romagna Orione Avezzano 5 - 1 4 - 4
Florida Sassoleone N.G. 3 - 3
Futsal Perugia Firenze N.G. 1 - 3
Pol. 1980 Atletico Foligno 3 - 4 3 - 2
San Giovanni TikiTaka Francavilla 1 - 6 1 - 8

7a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Atletico Foligno TB Marmi Chiaravalle Rinv. N.G.
Orione Avezzano Futsal Perugia Rinv. N.G.
Sabina Lazio Firenze 1 - 1 N.G.
San Giovanni Virtus Romagna 6 - 5 N.G.
Sassoleone Pol. 1980 5 - 7 N.G.
TikiTaka Francavilla Florida 4 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
TB Marmi Chiaravalle TikiTaka Francavilla 5 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Romagna Atletico Foligno 5 - 2 N.G.
Firenze Sassoleone 6 - 1 N.G.
Florida Orione Avezzano 8 - 2 N.G.
Futsal Perugia Sabina Lazio 3 - 3 N.G.
Pol. 1980 San Giovanni 2 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Atletico Foligno Florida 0 - 5 N.G.
Virtus Romagna Pol. 1980 3 - 0 N.G.
Orione Avezzano Firenze 0 - 5 N.G.
Sabina Lazio Sassoleone 4 - 2 N.G.
San Giovanni TB Marmi Chiaravalle 3 - 4 N.G.
TikiTaka Francavilla Futsal Perugia 3 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
10/01/2021
Ritorno
11/04/2021
TB Marmi Chiaravalle Pol. 1980 6 - 0 N.G.
Firenze Atletico Foligno 4 - 1 N.G.
Florida Virtus Romagna 1 - 1 N.G.
Futsal Perugia San Giovanni 3 - 0 N.G.
Sabina Lazio Orione Avezzano 4 - 4 N.G.
Sassoleone TikiTaka Francavilla 4 - 6 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Atletico Foligno Futsal Perugia 2 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Romagna TB Marmi Chiaravalle 4 - 1 N.G.
Orione Avezzano Sassoleone 3 - 5 N.G.
Pol. 1980 Sabina Lazio 5 - 4 N.G.
San Giovanni Florida 4 - 3 N.G.
TikiTaka Francavilla Firenze 5 - 3 N.G.