Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.19 Nazionali Calcio a 5 Girone G


1a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Buldog T.N.T. Lucrezia Imolese 2 - 6 2 - 9
C.U.S. Ancona Eta Beta Football 5 - 1 7 - 5
Faventia Torresavio Futsal Cesena 4 - 6 4 - 6
Italservice C5 Calcio a 5 Corinaldo 4 - 1 8 - 3
Sant'Agata Futsal Tenax Castelfidardo 6 - 6 2 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Calcio a 5 Corinaldo C.U.S. Ancona 2 - 5 6 - 7
Eta Beta Football Sant'Agata Futsal 5 - 3 2 - 3
Imolese Faventia 10 - 3 9 - 1
Tenax Castelfidardo Buldog T.N.T. Lucrezia 3 - 2 3 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Italservice C5 0 - 4 1 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Buldog T.N.T. Lucrezia Calcio a 5 Corinaldo 7 - 6 1 - 5
C.U.S. Ancona Tenax Castelfidardo 6 - 3 3 - 8
Faventia Eta Beta Football 1 - 6 5 - 5
Imolese Torresavio Futsal Cesena 3 - 1 9 - 1
Italservice C5 Sant'Agata Futsal 4 - 3 12 - 6

4a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Calcio a 5 Corinaldo Faventia 6 - 5 5 - 5
Eta Beta Football Italservice C5 1 - 7 3 - 7
Sant'Agata Futsal C.U.S. Ancona 9 - 3 4 - 4
Tenax Castelfidardo Imolese 3 - 4 0 - 8
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Buldog T.N.T. Lucrezia 7 - 2 0 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Buldog T.N.T. Lucrezia Sant'Agata Futsal 1 - 3 5 - 4
Faventia C.U.S. Ancona 3 - 4 3 - 4
Imolese Eta Beta Football 8 - 2 9 - 4
Italservice C5 Tenax Castelfidardo 7 - 3 2 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Calcio a 5 Corinaldo 2 - 1 1 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
C.U.S. Ancona Italservice C5 2 - 5 2 - 4
Calcio a 5 Corinaldo Imolese 4 - 7 1 - 6
Eta Beta Football Buldog T.N.T. Lucrezia 2 - 1 1 - 4
Sant'Agata Futsal Faventia 4 - 4 3 - 2
Tenax Castelfidardo Torresavio Futsal Cesena 5 - 3 6 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Buldog T.N.T. Lucrezia C.U.S. Ancona 2 - 3 4 - 4
Calcio a 5 Corinaldo Tenax Castelfidardo 7 - 7 1 - 3
Faventia Italservice C5 1 - 6 8 - 6
Imolese Sant'Agata Futsal 8 - 1 5 - 2
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Eta Beta Football 1 - 0 3 - 6

8a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
C.U.S. Ancona Torresavio Futsal Cesena 3 - 3 3 - 3
Eta Beta Football Tenax Castelfidardo 4 - 2 7 - 4
Faventia Buldog T.N.T. Lucrezia 2 - 3 6 - 5
Italservice C5 Imolese 2 - 2 1 - 5
Sant'Agata Futsal Calcio a 5 Corinaldo 7 - 2 9 - 9

9a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Buldog T.N.T. Lucrezia Italservice C5 1 - 4 2 - 11
Calcio a 5 Corinaldo Eta Beta Football 2 - 3 5 - 3
Imolese C.U.S. Ancona 7 - 3 5 - 2
Tenax Castelfidardo Faventia 8 - 6 3 - 5
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Sant'Agata Futsal 3 - 4 3 - 4