WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.19 Nazionali Calcio a 5
Girone G
1a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
08/01/2023
Aposa
Modena Cavezzo
0 - 7
2 - 12
BFC 1909 Futsal
Dozzese
16 - 0
3 - 3
Olimpia Regium
Futsal Sassuolo
4 - 0
10 - 4
Real Casalgrandese
Futsal Cesena
1 - 1
0 - 4
Russi
Balca Poggese
8 - 10
6 - 4
A riposo:
Sant'Agata Futsal
2a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Balca Poggese
Aposa
5 - 2
3 - 5
Dozzese
Real Casalgrandese
0 - 6
4 - 2
Futsal Cesena
Olimpia Regium
2 - 4
1 - 1
Futsal Sassuolo
Sant'Agata Futsal
1 - 6
1 - 3
Modena Cavezzo
BFC 1909 Futsal
7 - 2
3 - 3
A riposo:
Russi
3a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Aposa
Russi
3 - 13
3 - 5
BFC 1909 Futsal
Balca Poggese
4 - 3
4 - 2
Olimpia Regium
Dozzese
17 - 4
2 - 0
Real Casalgrandese
Modena Cavezzo
3 - 4
2 - 6
Sant'Agata Futsal
Futsal Cesena
5 - 1
1 - 5
A riposo:
Futsal Sassuolo
4a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Balca Poggese
Real Casalgrandese
3 - 3
2 - 3
Dozzese
Sant'Agata Futsal
2 - 8
5 - 5
Futsal Cesena
Futsal Sassuolo
4 - 0
6 - 4
Modena Cavezzo
Olimpia Regium
4 - 4
2 - 5
Russi
BFC 1909 Futsal
8 - 5
7 - 4
A riposo:
Aposa
5a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
BFC 1909 Futsal
Aposa
1 - 6
2 - 4
Futsal Sassuolo
Dozzese
8 - 1
3 - 3
Olimpia Regium
Balca Poggese
3 - 0
2 - 1
Real Casalgrandese
Russi
1 - 10
2 - 10
Sant'Agata Futsal
Modena Cavezzo
0 - 3
3 - 2
A riposo:
Futsal Cesena
6a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Aposa
Real Casalgrandese
2 - 3
3 - 7
Balca Poggese
Sant'Agata Futsal
3 - 5
3 - 5
Dozzese
Futsal Cesena
1 - 12
6 - 11
Modena Cavezzo
Futsal Sassuolo
11 - 1
5 - 1
Russi
Olimpia Regium
2 - 5
2 - 3
A riposo:
BFC 1909 Futsal
7a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Futsal Cesena
Modena Cavezzo
3 - 2
4 - 4
Futsal Sassuolo
Balca Poggese
6 - 5
2 - 6
Olimpia Regium
Aposa
7 - 0
0 - 2
Real Casalgrandese
BFC 1909 Futsal
5 - 7
1 - 2
Sant'Agata Futsal
Russi
0 - 6
8 - 3
A riposo:
Dozzese
8a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Aposa
Sant'Agata Futsal
0 - 1
1 - 4
Balca Poggese
Futsal Cesena
3 - 5
4 - 4
BFC 1909 Futsal
Olimpia Regium
4 - 1
1 - 4
Modena Cavezzo
Dozzese
12 - 5
10 - 1
Russi
Futsal Sassuolo
5 - 2
9 - 3
A riposo:
Real Casalgrandese
9a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Dozzese
Balca Poggese
3 - 10
6 - 4
Futsal Cesena
Russi
11 - 2
10 - 1
Futsal Sassuolo
Aposa
7 - 7
2 - 3
Olimpia Regium
Real Casalgrandese
5 - 2
1 - 0
Sant'Agata Futsal
BFC 1909 Futsal
8 - 0
1 - 2
A riposo:
Modena Cavezzo
10a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Aposa
Futsal Cesena
3 - 7
3 - 6
Balca Poggese
Modena Cavezzo
1 - 2
1 - 11
BFC 1909 Futsal
Futsal Sassuolo
3 - 1
3 - 5
Real Casalgrandese
Sant'Agata Futsal
2 - 3
3 - 1
Russi
Dozzese
6 - 3
1 - 4
A riposo:
Olimpia Regium
11a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Dozzese
Aposa
1 - 3
6 - 5
Futsal Cesena
BFC 1909 Futsal
7 - 1
1 - 1
Futsal Sassuolo
Real Casalgrandese
3 - 3
1 - 3
Modena Cavezzo
Russi
4 - 7
10 - 3
Sant'Agata Futsal
Olimpia Regium
0 - 6
3 - 2
A riposo:
Balca Poggese