Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Nazionale Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
14/09/2019
Ritorno
04/01/2020
Jesina Sporting C. Trestina 4 - 1 1 - 1
Matelica Cannara 1 - 2 1 - 0
Montegiorgio Bastia 1924 7 - 0 2 - 2
Recanatese Foligno 3 - 1 3 - 2
Cattolica S.M. Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 1 0 - 2
Sangiustese Tolentino 0 - 3 1 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
21/09/2019
Ritorno
11/01/2020
Porto S. Elpidio Montegiorgio 2 - 3 2 - 1
Bastia 1924 Matelica 0 - 2 1 - 4
Cannara Recanatese 2 - 2 2 - 1
Foligno Jesina 2 - 1 1 - 1
Sporting C. Trestina Sangiustese 1 - 2 3 - 2
Tolentino Cattolica S.M. 7 - 0 1 - 4

3a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Foligno Sporting C. Trestina 3 - 0 2 - 0
Jesina Tolentino 1 - 3 1 - 4
Matelica Recanatese 6 - 1 1 - 5
Montegiorgio Cannara 1 - 4 1 - 1
Cattolica S.M. Bastia 1924 1 - 0 0 - 0
Sangiustese Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 2 0 - 4

4a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Porto S. Elpidio Sporting C. Trestina 3 - 0 1 - 1
Bastia 1924 Jesina 0 - 4 1 - 2
Cannara Sangiustese 2 - 0 1 - 1
Matelica Montegiorgio 1 - 1 2 - 2
Recanatese Cattolica S.M. 3 - 0 0 - 2
Tolentino Foligno 2 - 3 3 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Foligno Matelica 3 - 2 1 - 5
Jesina Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 0 0 - 3
Montegiorgio Recanatese 1 - 4 0 - 0
Cattolica S.M. Cannara 2 - 3 1 - 2
Sangiustese Bastia 1924 3 - 0 2 - 0
Sporting C. Trestina Tolentino 0 - 1 2 - 5

6a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Porto S. Elpidio Foligno 3 - 2 3 - 5
Bastia 1924 Tolentino 0 - 0 3 - 3
Cannara Sporting C. Trestina 1 - 1 2 - 3
Matelica Sangiustese 3 - 3 1 - 6
Montegiorgio Cattolica S.M. 1 - 2 2 - 1
Recanatese Jesina 1 - 2 3 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Foligno Montegiorgio 4 - 0 1 - 0
Jesina Cannara 2 - 1 0 - 3
Cattolica S.M. Matelica 4 - 3 3 - 5
Sangiustese Recanatese 2 - 2 2 - 0
Sporting C. Trestina Bastia 1924 0 - 1 0 - 0
Tolentino Porto S. Elpidio 3 - 3 3 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Bastia 1924 Foligno 2 - 0 0 - 3
Cannara Porto S. Elpidio 4 - 1 2 - 0
Matelica Sporting C. Trestina 6 - 1 2 - 0
Montegiorgio Jesina 2 - 2 0 - 0
Recanatese Tolentino 1 - 2 0 - 1
Cattolica S.M. Sangiustese 4 - 3 4 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Porto S. Elpidio Bastia 1924 1 - 2 N.G.
Foligno Cattolica S.M. 1 - 0 N.G.
Jesina Matelica 2 - 0 N.G.
Sangiustese Montegiorgio 1 - 2 N.G.
Sporting C. Trestina Recanatese 2 - 3 N.G.
Tolentino Cannara 2 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Cannara Foligno 2 - 1 N.G.
Matelica Porto S. Elpidio 3 - 3 N.G.
Montegiorgio Tolentino 0 - 0 N.G.
Recanatese Bastia 1924 2 - 0 N.G.
Cattolica S.M. Sporting C. Trestina 1 - 1 N.G.
Sangiustese Jesina 2 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Porto S. Elpidio Recanatese 2 - 1 N.G.
Bastia 1924 Cannara 3 - 1 N.G.
Foligno Sangiustese 0 - 0 N.G.
Jesina Cattolica S.M. 1 - 2 N.G.
Sporting C. Trestina Montegiorgio 1 - 1 N.G.
Tolentino Matelica 1 - 1 N.G.