Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 17 Elite Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Anzolavino Sasso Marconi 1 - 1 N.G.
Basca 2002 Castellarano 5 - 3 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. V. Castelfranco 4 - 3 N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Sanmichelese 6 - 2 N.G.
Corticella Progresso 1 - 0 N.G.
S. Agostino Persiceto 85 0 - 2 N.G.
Solierese Formigine 2 - 4 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Castellarano Calcio Zola P. 1 - 10 N.G.
Formigine S. Agostino 1 - 1 N.G.
Sanmichelese Anzolavino 5 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Corticella 2 - 3 N.G.
Progresso Castelvetro Calcio 5 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Basca 2002 Rinv. N.G.
V. Castelfranco Solierese 6 - 3 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Basca 2002 Formigine 3 - 3 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Persiceto 85 Rinv. N.G.
Castellarano V. Castelfranco 4 - 1 N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Sasso Marconi Rinv. N.G.
Corticella Anzolavino 6 - 1 N.G.
S. Agostino Sanmichelese 2 - 2 N.G.
Solierese Progresso 1 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Anzolavino Castelvetro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Formigine Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Corticella N.G. N.G.
Persiceto 85 Solierese N.G. N.G.
Progresso S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Castellarano N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco Basca 2002 N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Basca 2002 Progresso N.G. N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Castellarano Persiceto 85 N.G. N.G.
Corticella Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Castelvetro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Solierese Anzolavino N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco Formigine N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Anzolavino S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Corticella N.G. N.G.
Formigine Castellarano N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Solierese N.G. N.G.
Persiceto 85 Basca 2002 N.G. N.G.
Progresso Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi V. Castelfranco N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Basca 2002 Anzolavino N.G. N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Castelvetro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Castellarano Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Formigine Persiceto 85 N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.
Solierese Corticella N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco Progresso N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Anzolavino Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Solierese N.G. N.G.
Corticella S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Basca 2002 N.G. N.G.
Persiceto 85 V. Castelfranco N.G. N.G.
Progresso Castellarano N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Formigine N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Basca 2002 Corticella N.G. N.G.
Calcio Zola P. S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Castellarano Castelvetro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Formigine Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Persiceto 85 Progresso N.G. N.G.
Solierese Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco Anzolavino N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Anzolavino Castellarano N.G. N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Basca 2002 N.G. N.G.
Corticella Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese V. Castelfranco N.G. N.G.
Progresso Formigine N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Solierese N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Persiceto 85 N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Basca 2002 S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Solierese N.G. N.G.
Castellarano Corticella N.G. N.G.
Formigine Anzolavino N.G. N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Progresso Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco Castelvetro Calcio N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Anzolavino Progresso N.G. N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Basca 2002 N.G. N.G.
Castelvetro Calcio Persiceto 85 N.G. N.G.
Corticella Formigine N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino V. Castelfranco N.G. N.G.
Solierese Castellarano N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
02/05/2021
Basca 2002 Solierese N.G. N.G.
Castellarano S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Formigine Castelvetro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Persiceto 85 Anzolavino N.G. N.G.
Progresso Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco Corticella N.G. N.G.