WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Under 15 Elite Reg.
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
12/01/2020
Castenaso Calcio
V. Castelfranco
1 - 3
2 - 2
Classe
Granamica
0 - 5
1 - 3
Corticella
Forlė F.C.
1 - 1
1 - 1
United Riccione
Faenza Calcio
2 - 6
2 - 2
Mezzolara
Anzolavino
4 - 0
5 - 3
Progresso
Bakia Cesenatico
8 - 1
1 - 0
Torresavio
Alfonsine
1 - 4
2 - 5
Calcio Zola P.
Sanpaimola
3 - 1
6 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Alfonsine
Mezzolara
2 - 3
3 - 2
Anzolavino
Progresso
1 - 3
1 - 2
Bakia Cesenatico
United Riccione
5 - 0
2 - 3
Faenza Calcio
Corticella
2 - 1
2 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Classe
3 - 2
0 - 0
Granamica
Castenaso Calcio
3 - 0
1 - 0
Sanpaimola
Torresavio
1 - 0
1 - 2
V. Castelfranco
Calcio Zola P.
2 - 4
0 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Alfonsine
Anzolavino
0 - 0
N.G.
Castenaso Calcio
Sanpaimola
4 - 2
N.G.
Classe
Calcio Zola P.
1 - 4
1 - 3
Corticella
V. Castelfranco
1 - 1
5 - 1
United Riccione
Granamica
1 - 0
1 - 3
Mezzolara
Faenza Calcio
2 - 4
3 - 2
Progresso
Forlė F.C.
3 - 3
5 - 2
Torresavio
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 4
1 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Anzolavino
Torresavio
5 - 0
2 - 3
Bakia Cesenatico
Mezzolara
2 - 1
1 - 2
Faenza Calcio
Progresso
0 - 5
1 - 1
United Riccione
Forlė F.C.
0 - 3
0 - 2
Granamica
Corticella
2 - 1
3 - 2
Sanpaimola
Alfonsine
2 - 4
1 - 6
V. Castelfranco
Classe
1 - 3
2 - 2
Calcio Zola P.
Castenaso Calcio
3 - 0
4 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Alfonsine
Faenza Calcio
4 - 2
0 - 2
Anzolavino
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 1
0 - 0
Classe
Sanpaimola
0 - 1
1 - 3
Corticella
Castenaso Calcio
2 - 1
3 - 1
United Riccione
Calcio Zola P.
0 - 2
0 - 2
Mezzolara
Granamica
3 - 1
1 - 1
Progresso
V. Castelfranco
5 - 0
7 - 0
Torresavio
Forlė F.C.
1 - 4
0 - 6
6a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Bakia Cesenatico
Alfonsine
1 - 2
1 - 0
Castenaso Calcio
Classe
5 - 1
2 - 0
Faenza Calcio
Torresavio
1 - 1
1 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Mezzolara
3 - 1
2 - 3
Granamica
Progresso
0 - 2
1 - 5
Sanpaimola
Anzolavino
0 - 1
1 - 1
V. Castelfranco
United Riccione
4 - 1
0 - 1
Calcio Zola P.
Corticella
3 - 2
3 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Alfonsine
Granamica
0 - 3
2 - 6
Anzolavino
Forlė F.C.
0 - 2
0 - 1
Bakia Cesenatico
Faenza Calcio
3 - 2
1 - 4
Corticella
Sanpaimola
0 - 2
4 - 0
United Riccione
Classe
1 - 3
1 - 2
Mezzolara
Calcio Zola P.
0 - 5
1 - 8
Progresso
Castenaso Calcio
3 - 0
2 - 0
Torresavio
V. Castelfranco
0 - 6
1 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Castenaso Calcio
United Riccione
3 - 1
N.G.
Classe
Corticella
0 - 3
N.G.
Faenza Calcio
Anzolavino
1 - 0
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Alfonsine
5 - 1
N.G.
Granamica
Torresavio
1 - 1
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 2
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
Mezzolara
3 - 1
N.G.
Calcio Zola P.
Progresso
4 - 2
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Alfonsine
Calcio Zola P.
1 - 5
N.G.
Anzolavino
V. Castelfranco
1 - 2
N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico
Granamica
2 - 3
N.G.
Faenza Calcio
Forlė F.C.
3 - 4
N.G.
United Riccione
Sanpaimola
1 - 3
N.G.
Mezzolara
Classe
2 - 1
N.G.
Progresso
Corticella
0 - 1
N.G.
Torresavio
Castenaso Calcio
2 - 1
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Castenaso Calcio
Mezzolara
2 - 1
N.G.
Classe
Progresso
1 - 0
N.G.
Corticella
United Riccione
3 - 1
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Bakia Cesenatico
3 - 0
N.G.
Granamica
Anzolavino
1 - 1
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Faenza Calcio
0 - 2
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
Alfonsine
1 - 1
N.G.
Calcio Zola P.
Torresavio
4 - 0
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Alfonsine
Classe
3 - 2
N.G.
Anzolavino
Castenaso Calcio
3 - 2
N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico
Calcio Zola P.
3 - 2
N.G.
Faenza Calcio
V. Castelfranco
3 - 0
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Granamica
3 - 0
N.G.
Mezzolara
United Riccione
4 - 1
N.G.
Progresso
Sanpaimola
6 - 2
N.G.
Torresavio
Corticella
0 - 4
N.G.
12a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Castenaso Calcio
Alfonsine
1 - 1
N.G.
Classe
Torresavio
5 - 0
N.G.
Corticella
Mezzolara
3 - 0
N.G.
United Riccione
Progresso
0 - 1
N.G.
Granamica
Faenza Calcio
2 - 1
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Forlė F.C.
2 - 5
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 6
N.G.
Calcio Zola P.
Anzolavino
4 - 0
N.G.
13a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Alfonsine
Corticella
1 - 1
N.G.
Anzolavino
Classe
1 - 0
N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico
Castenaso Calcio
4 - 0
N.G.
Faenza Calcio
Calcio Zola P.
2 - 9
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
V. Castelfranco
6 - 0
N.G.
Granamica
Sanpaimola
4 - 0
N.G.
Mezzolara
Progresso
3 - 4
N.G.
Torresavio
United Riccione
0 - 0
N.G.
14a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Castenaso Calcio
Forlė F.C.
0 - 4
N.G.
Classe
Faenza Calcio
2 - 1
N.G.
Corticella
Bakia Cesenatico
6 - 0
N.G.
United Riccione
Anzolavino
1 - 1
N.G.
Mezzolara
Torresavio
2 - 1
N.G.
Progresso
Alfonsine
3 - 0
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
Sanpaimola
4 - 6
N.G.
Calcio Zola P.
Granamica
3 - 0
N.G.
15a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Alfonsine
United Riccione
2 - 2
N.G.
Anzolavino
Corticella
Rinv.
N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico
Classe
Rinv.
N.G.
Faenza Calcio
Castenaso Calcio
2 - 1
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Calcio Zola P.
1 - 2
N.G.
Granamica
V. Castelfranco
6 - 0
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Mezzolara
5 - 2
N.G.
Torresavio
Progresso
0 - 4
N.G.