Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 15 Elite Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Castenaso Calcio Calcio Zola P. 0 - 3 N.G.
Fiorano Solierese 1 - 3 N.G.
Formigine S. Agostino 4 - 1 N.G.
Pavullo Corticella 1 - 5 N.G.
Progresso Anzolavino 5 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Terre di Castelli 2 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Sanmichelese

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Anzolavino Sanmichelese 3 - 3 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Progresso 0 - 6 N.G.
Corticella Formigine 1 - 0 N.G.
S. Agostino Fiorano 2 - 1 N.G.
Solierese V. Castelfranco 5 - 2 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Castenaso Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Pavullo

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Fiorano Castenaso Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
Formigine Terre di Castelli Rinv. N.G.
Pavullo Solierese 1 - 3 N.G.
Sanmichelese S. Agostino 9 - 1 N.G.
Progresso Corticella 3 - 0 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Calcio Zola P. Rinv. N.G.
A riposo: Anzolavino

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Calcio Zola P. Anzolavino N.G. N.G.
Castenaso Calcio V. Castelfranco N.G. N.G.
Corticella Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Pavullo N.G. N.G.
Solierese Formigine N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Fiorano N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Progresso

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Anzolavino S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Fiorano Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
Formigine V. Castelfranco N.G. N.G.
Pavullo Castenaso Calcio N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
Progresso Solierese N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Corticella

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Castenaso Calcio Formigine N.G. N.G.
Corticella Anzolavino N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Progresso N.G. N.G.
Solierese Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Pavullo N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco Fiorano N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Calcio Zola P.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Anzolavino Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
Corticella S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Formigine Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
Pavullo Fiorano N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese V. Castelfranco N.G. N.G.
Progresso Castenaso Calcio N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Solierese

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Calcio Zola P. Corticella N.G. N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Fiorano Formigine N.G. N.G.
Solierese Anzolavino N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Progresso N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco Pavullo N.G. N.G.
A riposo: S. Agostino

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Anzolavino V. Castelfranco N.G. N.G.
Corticella Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
Pavullo Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Formigine N.G. N.G.
Progresso Fiorano N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Solierese N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Castenaso Calcio

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Calcio Zola P. S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Anzolavino N.G. N.G.
Fiorano Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Formigine Pavullo N.G. N.G.
Solierese Corticella N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco Progresso N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Terre di Castelli

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Anzolavino Fiorano N.G. N.G.
Corticella Castenaso Calcio N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Pavullo N.G. N.G.
Progresso Formigine N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
Solierese Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
A riposo: V. Castelfranco

12a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Castenaso Calcio Solierese N.G. N.G.
Fiorano Corticella N.G. N.G.
Pavullo Anzolavino N.G. N.G.
Sanmichelese Progresso N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco S. Agostino N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Formigine

13a Giornata Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
02/05/2021
Anzolavino Formigine N.G. N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Sanmichelese N.G. N.G.
Corticella V. Castelfranco N.G. N.G.
Progresso Pavullo N.G. N.G.
S. Agostino Castenaso Calcio N.G. N.G.
Solierese Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Fiorano