WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Under 15 Elite Reg.
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Castenaso Calcio
Calcio Zola P.
0 - 3
N.G.
Fiorano
Solierese
1 - 3
N.G.
Formigine
S. Agostino
4 - 1
N.G.
Pavullo
Corticella
1 - 5
N.G.
Progresso
Anzolavino
5 - 2
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
Academy Terre di C.
2 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Sanmichelese
2a Giornata
Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Anzolavino
Sanmichelese
3 - 3
N.G.
Calcio Zola P.
Progresso
0 - 6
N.G.
Corticella
Formigine
1 - 0
N.G.
S. Agostino
Fiorano
2 - 1
N.G.
Solierese
V. Castelfranco
5 - 2
N.G.
Academy Terre di C.
Castenaso Calcio
2 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Pavullo
3a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Fiorano
Castenaso Calcio
3 - 2
N.G.
Formigine
Academy Terre di C.
Rinv.
N.G.
Pavullo
Solierese
1 - 3
N.G.
Sanmichelese
S. Agostino
9 - 1
N.G.
Progresso
Corticella
3 - 0
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
Calcio Zola P.
Rinv.
N.G.
A riposo:
Anzolavino
4a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Calcio Zola P.
Anzolavino
N.G.
N.G.
Castenaso Calcio
V. Castelfranco
N.G.
N.G.
Corticella
Sanmichelese
N.G.
N.G.
S. Agostino
Pavullo
N.G.
N.G.
Solierese
Formigine
N.G.
N.G.
Academy Terre di C.
Fiorano
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Progresso
5a Giornata
Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Anzolavino
S. Agostino
N.G.
N.G.
Fiorano
Calcio Zola P.
N.G.
N.G.
Formigine
V. Castelfranco
N.G.
N.G.
Pavullo
Castenaso Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Sanmichelese
Academy Terre di C.
N.G.
N.G.
Progresso
Solierese
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Corticella
6a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Castenaso Calcio
Formigine
N.G.
N.G.
Corticella
Anzolavino
N.G.
N.G.
S. Agostino
Progresso
N.G.
N.G.
Solierese
Sanmichelese
N.G.
N.G.
Academy Terre di C.
Pavullo
N.G.
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
Fiorano
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Calcio Zola P.
7a Giornata
Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Anzolavino
Academy Terre di C.
N.G.
N.G.
Corticella
S. Agostino
N.G.
N.G.
Formigine
Calcio Zola P.
N.G.
N.G.
Pavullo
Fiorano
N.G.
N.G.
Sanmichelese
V. Castelfranco
N.G.
N.G.
Progresso
Castenaso Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Solierese
8a Giornata
Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Calcio Zola P.
Corticella
N.G.
N.G.
Castenaso Calcio
Sanmichelese
N.G.
N.G.
Fiorano
Formigine
N.G.
N.G.
Solierese
Anzolavino
N.G.
N.G.
Academy Terre di C.
Progresso
N.G.
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
Pavullo
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
S. Agostino
9a Giornata
Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Anzolavino
V. Castelfranco
N.G.
N.G.
Corticella
Academy Terre di C.
N.G.
N.G.
Pavullo
Calcio Zola P.
N.G.
N.G.
Sanmichelese
Formigine
N.G.
N.G.
Progresso
Fiorano
N.G.
N.G.
S. Agostino
Solierese
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Castenaso Calcio
10a Giornata
Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Calcio Zola P.
S. Agostino
N.G.
N.G.
Castenaso Calcio
Anzolavino
N.G.
N.G.
Fiorano
Sanmichelese
N.G.
N.G.
Formigine
Pavullo
N.G.
N.G.
Solierese
Corticella
N.G.
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
Progresso
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Academy Terre di C.
11a Giornata
Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Anzolavino
Fiorano
N.G.
N.G.
Corticella
Castenaso Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Sanmichelese
Pavullo
N.G.
N.G.
Progresso
Formigine
N.G.
N.G.
S. Agostino
Academy Terre di C.
N.G.
N.G.
Solierese
Calcio Zola P.
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
V. Castelfranco
12a Giornata
Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Castenaso Calcio
Solierese
N.G.
N.G.
Fiorano
Corticella
N.G.
N.G.
Pavullo
Anzolavino
N.G.
N.G.
Sanmichelese
Progresso
N.G.
N.G.
Academy Terre di C.
Calcio Zola P.
N.G.
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
S. Agostino
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Formigine
13a Giornata
Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
02/05/2021
Anzolavino
Formigine
N.G.
N.G.
Calcio Zola P.
Sanmichelese
N.G.
N.G.
Corticella
V. Castelfranco
N.G.
N.G.
Progresso
Pavullo
N.G.
N.G.
S. Agostino
Castenaso Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Solierese
Academy Terre di C.
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Fiorano