Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 15 Elite Reg. Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Anzolavino Progresso 3 - 1 1 - 2
Calcio Zola P. Sanmichelese 4 - 3 2 - 2
Fiorano V. Castelfranco 3 - 2 2 - 0
Pavullo Terre di Castelli 1 - 1 0 - 0
S. Agostino Granamica 3 - 1 2 - 1
Solierese Formigine 2 - 3 2 - 1
A riposo: Castenaso Calcio

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Formigine Calcio Zola P. 2 - 2 0 - 5
Granamica Anzolavino 5 - 3 3 - 2
Sanmichelese Castenaso Calcio 8 - 0 8 - 0
Progresso Pavullo 6 - 0 4 - 2
Terre di Castelli Fiorano 1 - 3 2 - 1
V. Castelfranco Solierese 3 - 5 2 - 3
A riposo: S. Agostino

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Anzolavino V. Castelfranco 1 - 0 2 - 0
Calcio Zola P. S. Agostino 4 - 2 2 - 0
Castenaso Calcio Granamica 0 - 13 1 - 11
Fiorano Sanmichelese 5 - 0 1 - 2
Pavullo Formigine 2 - 1 0 - 0
Progresso Terre di Castelli 0 - 0 0 - 1
A riposo: Solierese

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Formigine Fiorano 2 - 1 1 - 0
Granamica Progresso 3 - 2 4 - 1
Sanmichelese Solierese 6 - 3 2 - 2
S. Agostino Castenaso Calcio 6 - 0 8 - 0
Terre di Castelli Anzolavino 1 - 2 3 - 3
V. Castelfranco Pavullo 0 - 5 2 - 5
A riposo: Calcio Zola P.

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Anzolavino Sanmichelese 4 - 6 2 - 4
Calcio Zola P. Granamica 2 - 1 3 - 2
Fiorano S. Agostino 3 - 1 0 - 2
Progresso Formigine 3 - 2 2 - 0
Solierese Castenaso Calcio 5 - 3 11 - 1
Terre di Castelli V. Castelfranco 4 - 3 2 - 2
A riposo: Pavullo

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Castenaso Calcio Calcio Zola P. 0 - 10 0 - 9
Formigine Anzolavino 0 - 3 0 - 1
Granamica Terre di Castelli 2 - 3 0 - 2
Sanmichelese Pavullo 5 - 1 3 - 1
S. Agostino Solierese 1 - 2 4 - 5
V. Castelfranco Progresso 2 - 6 1 - 4
A riposo: Fiorano

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Anzolavino S. Agostino 2 - 0 1 - 3
Fiorano Calcio Zola P. 0 - 0 1 - 6
Pavullo Castenaso Calcio 7 - 1 9 - 0
Solierese Granamica 2 - 2 4 - 3
Terre di Castelli Sanmichelese 2 - 1 2 - 1
V. Castelfranco Formigine 0 - 5 0 - 3
A riposo: Progresso

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Calcio Zola P. Solierese 2 - 1 2 - 2
Castenaso Calcio Fiorano 0 - 8 0 - 6
Formigine Terre di Castelli 0 - 1 0 - 2
Granamica V. Castelfranco 3 - 1 4 - 1
Sanmichelese Progresso 1 - 3 0 - 1
S. Agostino Pavullo 1 - 4 1 - 4
A riposo: Anzolavino

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Anzolavino Calcio Zola P. 2 - 4 2 - 3
Fiorano Granamica 0 - 2 1 - 2
Formigine Sanmichelese 2 - 3 0 - 2
Pavullo Solierese 3 - 3 3 - 1
Progresso Castenaso Calcio 6 - 0 17 - 0
Terre di Castelli S. Agostino 2 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: V. Castelfranco

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Calcio Zola P. Pavullo 3 - 0 1 - 2
Castenaso Calcio Anzolavino 0 - 5 0 - 10
Granamica Formigine 3 - 1 3 - 0
Sanmichelese V. Castelfranco 4 - 0 6 - 0
S. Agostino Progresso 2 - 0 0 - 3
Solierese Fiorano 3 - 0 2 - 4
A riposo: Terre di Castelli

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Anzolavino Solierese 1 - 3 2 - 3
Pavullo Fiorano 3 - 1 1 - 1
Sanmichelese Granamica 1 - 3 2 - 2
Progresso Calcio Zola P. 0 - 1 1 - 3
Terre di Castelli Castenaso Calcio 3 - 0 9 - 1
V. Castelfranco S. Agostino 0 - 4 0 - 4
A riposo: Formigine

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Calcio Zola P. V. Castelfranco 2 - 1 3 - 2
Castenaso Calcio Formigine 1 - 4 1 - 6
Fiorano Progresso 1 - 2 1 - 5
Pavullo Anzolavino 3 - 6 2 - 3
S. Agostino Sanmichelese 1 - 0 1 - 2
Solierese Terre di Castelli 0 - 2 2 - 3
A riposo: Granamica

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Anzolavino Fiorano 1 - 1 0 - 1
Formigine S. Agostino 1 - 1 0 - 1
Granamica Pavullo 1 - 4 2 - 3
Progresso Solierese 0 - 0 7 - 0
Terre di Castelli Calcio Zola P. 1 - 4 1 - 1
V. Castelfranco Castenaso Calcio 8 - 1 12 - 1
A riposo: Sanmichelese