WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.13 Pro
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
14/09/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Bologna
Spal 2013
3 - 1
3 - 2
Carpi
Bologna Sq.B
2 - 3
2 - 4
Cesena
Rimini
4 - 0
2 - 2
Imolese
Sassuolo
4 - 2
1 - 4
Modena 2018
Ravenna
3 - 0
4 - 1
Parma
Reggiana
3 - 1
4 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919
San Marino Academy
3 - 0
4 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
21/09/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Bologna Sq.B
Cesena
3 - 2
1 - 3
Ravenna
Imolese
1 - 3
2 - 3
Reggiana
Modena 2018
1 - 3
4 - 3
Rimini
Bologna
3 - 3
1 - 4
Spal 2013
Piacenza Calcio 1919
3 - 4
1 - 3
San Marino Academy
Parma
3 - 4
0 - 4
Sassuolo
Carpi
4 - 2
4 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Bologna
Reggiana
4 - 1
4 - 0
Carpi
Rimini
4 - 1
3 - 3
Imolese
Cesena
1 - 3
1 - 4
Modena 2018
Bologna Sq.B
2 - 2
4 - 1
Parma
Sassuolo
3 - 2
2 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Ravenna
4 - 2
2 - 4
Spal 2013
San Marino Academy
4 - 0
2 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Bologna Sq.B
Imolese
2 - 3
2 - 3
Cesena
Carpi
4 - 1
3 - 3
Ravenna
Parma
3 - 4
1 - 4
Reggiana
Piacenza Calcio 1919
4 - 3
2 - 3
Rimini
Spal 2013
2 - 3
1 - 4
San Marino Academy
Bologna
1 - 4
1 - 4
Sassuolo
Modena 2018
3 - 3
4 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Bologna
Sassuolo
3 - 3
3 - 2
Rimini
Imolese
1 - 4
3 - 2
Modena 2018
Carpi
3 - 3
3 - 3
Parma
Cesena
2 - 2
4 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Bologna Sq.B
2 - 3
2 - 3
Spal 2013
Ravenna
2 - 2
3 - 3
San Marino Academy
Reggiana
0 - 4
1 - 4
6a Giornata
Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Bologna Sq.B
Parma
2 - 3
1 - 4
Carpi
Imolese
2 - 3
1 - 3
Cesena
Modena 2018
3 - 1
3 - 3
Ravenna
Bologna
2 - 3
N.G.
Reggiana
Spal 2013
3 - 2
1 - 3
Rimini
San Marino Academy
3 - 1
3 - 2
Sassuolo
Piacenza Calcio 1919
4 - 0
Rinv.
7a Giornata
Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Bologna
Cesena
4 - 3
N.G.
Modena 2018
Rimini
4 - 2
N.G.
Parma
Imolese
4 - 2
N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Carpi
3 - 2
N.G.
Reggiana
Ravenna
2 - 4
N.G.
Spal 2013
Bologna Sq.B
3 - 2
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Sassuolo
0 - 4
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Bologna Sq.B
Bologna
1 - 4
N.G.
Carpi
Parma
1 - 4
N.G.
Cesena
Piacenza Calcio 1919
3 - 1
N.G.
Imolese
Modena 2018
3 - 1
N.G.
Ravenna
San Marino Academy
3 - 2
N.G.
Rimini
Reggiana
3 - 3
N.G.
Sassuolo
Spal 2013
3 - 1
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Bologna
Imolese
3 - 1
N.G.
Parma
Rimini
4 - 1
N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Modena 2018
4 - 3
N.G.
Ravenna
Sassuolo
2 - 3
N.G.
Reggiana
Bologna Sq.B
2 - 3
N.G.
Spal 2013
Carpi
4 - 3
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Cesena
0 - 4
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Bologna Sq.B
San Marino Academy
4 - 0
N.G.
Carpi
Bologna
2 - 3
N.G.
Cesena
Spal 2013
4 - 2
N.G.
Imolese
Piacenza Calcio 1919
2 - 2
N.G.
Modena 2018
Parma
1 - 4
N.G.
Rimini
Ravenna
4 - 2
N.G.
Sassuolo
Reggiana
4 - 2
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
28/03/2020
Bologna
Modena 2018
3 - 3
N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Parma
2 - 3
N.G.
Ravenna
Bologna Sq.B
3 - 1
N.G.
Cesena
Reggiana
4 - 1
N.G.
Spal 2013
Imolese
3 - 1
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Carpi
1 - 3
N.G.
Sassuolo
Rimini
4 - 0
N.G.
12a Giornata
Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Bologna Sq.B
Rimini
4 - 3
N.G.
Carpi
Ravenna
4 - 3
N.G.
Cesena
Sassuolo
4 - 2
N.G.
Imolese
Reggiana
2 - 4
N.G.
Modena 2018
San Marino Academy
4 - 0
N.G.
Parma
Spal 2013
4 - 0
N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Bologna
2 - 2
N.G.
13a Giornata
Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
18/04/2020
Bologna
Parma
3 - 2
N.G.
Ravenna
Cesena
0 - 4
N.G.
Reggiana
Carpi
3 - 1
N.G.
Rimini
Piacenza Calcio 1919
2 - 4
N.G.
Spal 2013
Modena 2018
3 - 3
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Imolese
2 - 3
N.G.
Sassuolo
Bologna Sq.B
4 - 1
N.G.