WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.13 Pro
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2020
Ritorno
30/01/2021
Bologna Sq.B
Bologna
2 - 3
N.G.
Carpi
Ravenna
3 - 2
N.G.
Cesena
Parma
3 - 1
N.G.
Imolese
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Rinv.
N.G.
Modena 2018
San Marino Academy
2 - 1
N.G.
Spal 2013
Sassuolo Sq.B
3 - 1
N.G.
Sassuolo
Reggiana
3 - 2
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
06/02/2021
Bologna
Sassuolo
3 - 2
N.G.
Parma
Modena 2018
Rinv.
N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Cesena
1 - 4
N.G.
Ravenna
Spal 2013
3 - 3
N.G.
Reggiana
Imolese
1 - 4
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Carpi
3 - 2
N.G.
Sassuolo Sq.B
Bologna Sq.B
1 - 4
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
13/02/2021
Bologna
Reggiana
4 - 1
N.G.
Bologna Sq.B
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Rinv.
N.G.
Carpi
Sassuolo Sq.B
Rinv.
N.G.
Cesena
Ravenna
4 - 1
N.G.
Imolese
San Marino Academy
N.G.
N.G.
Modena 2018
Spal 2013
Rinv.
N.G.
Sassuolo
Parma
Rinv.
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
20/02/2021
Parma
Imolese
N.G.
N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Sassuolo
N.G.
N.G.
Ravenna
Modena 2018
N.G.
N.G.
Reggiana
Bologna Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Spal 2013
Carpi
N.G.
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Cesena
N.G.
N.G.
Sassuolo Sq.B
Bologna
N.G.
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
27/02/2021
Bologna
Parma
N.G.
N.G.
Bologna Sq.B
San Marino Academy
N.G.
N.G.
Cesena
Carpi
N.G.
N.G.
Imolese
Spal 2013
N.G.
N.G.
Modena 2018
Sassuolo Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Reggiana
Piacenza Calcio 1919
N.G.
N.G.
Sassuolo
Ravenna
N.G.
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
06/03/2021
Carpi
Modena 2018
N.G.
N.G.
Parma
Bologna Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Bologna
N.G.
N.G.
Ravenna
Imolese
N.G.
N.G.
Spal 2013
Cesena
N.G.
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Sassuolo
N.G.
N.G.
Sassuolo Sq.B
Reggiana
N.G.
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
13/03/2021
Bologna
Ravenna
N.G.
N.G.
Bologna Sq.B
Spal 2013
N.G.
N.G.
Cesena
Sassuolo Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Imolese
Modena 2018
N.G.
N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Parma
N.G.
N.G.
Reggiana
San Marino Academy
N.G.
N.G.
Sassuolo
Carpi
N.G.
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
20/03/2021
Carpi
Imolese
N.G.
N.G.
Modena 2018
Cesena
N.G.
N.G.
Parma
Reggiana
N.G.
N.G.
Ravenna
Bologna Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Spal 2013
Sassuolo
N.G.
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Bologna
N.G.
N.G.
Sassuolo Sq.B
Piacenza Calcio 1919
N.G.
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
07/12/2020
Ritorno
27/03/2021
Bologna
Carpi
N.G.
N.G.
Bologna Sq.B
Modena 2018
N.G.
N.G.
Imolese
Sassuolo Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Parma
San Marino Academy
N.G.
N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Ravenna
N.G.
N.G.
Reggiana
Spal 2013
N.G.
N.G.
Sassuolo
Cesena
N.G.
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
10/04/2021
Carpi
Bologna Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Cesena
Imolese
N.G.
N.G.
Modena 2018
Sassuolo
N.G.
N.G.
Ravenna
Reggiana
N.G.
N.G.
Spal 2013
Bologna
N.G.
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Piacenza Calcio 1919
N.G.
N.G.
Sassuolo Sq.B
Parma
N.G.
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
17/04/2021
Bologna
Modena 2018
N.G.
N.G.
Bologna Sq.B
Cesena
N.G.
N.G.
Parma
Ravenna
N.G.
N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Spal 2013
N.G.
N.G.
Reggiana
Carpi
N.G.
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Sassuolo Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Sassuolo
Imolese
N.G.
N.G.
12a Giornata
Andata
16/01/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2021
Carpi
Parma
N.G.
N.G.
Cesena
Reggiana
N.G.
N.G.
Imolese
Bologna
N.G.
N.G.
Modena 2018
Piacenza Calcio 1919
N.G.
N.G.
Ravenna
Sassuolo Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Spal 2013
San Marino Academy
N.G.
N.G.
Sassuolo
Bologna Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
13a Giornata
Andata
23/01/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2021
Bologna
Cesena
N.G.
N.G.
Bologna Sq.B
Imolese
N.G.
N.G.
Parma
Spal 2013
N.G.
N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Carpi
N.G.
N.G.
Reggiana
Modena 2018
N.G.
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Ravenna
N.G.
N.G.
Sassuolo Sq.B
Sassuolo
N.G.
N.G.