Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Gir. E Marche


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Aries Trodica United Civitanova 5 - 2 2 - 1
Csi Recanati Telusiano 0 - 3 2 - 2
Casette d'Ete Real Porto 2 - 2 0 - 5
Cittą di Civitanova Vigor Montecosaro 1 - 2 0 - 2
Montecassiano Santa Maria Apparente 4 - 0 3 - 1
Monteluponese Veregra 5 - 1 5 - 2
Porto Potenza Morrovalle 2 - 1 0 - 1
Real Molino Montegranaro 0 - 1 1 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Montegranaro Cittą di Civitanova 4 - 0 3 - 0
Morrovalle Monteluponese 2 - 3 0 - 4
Real Porto Aries Trodica 2 - 1 1 - 2
Santa Maria Apparente Csi Recanati 1 - 1 1 - 0
Telusiano Casette d'Ete 0 - 0 2 - 1
United Civitanova Porto Potenza 0 - 5 1 - 4
Veregra Real Molino 2 - 0 2 - 1
Vigor Montecosaro Montecassiano 1 - 1 1 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Csi Recanati Aries Trodica 2 - 2 0 - 2
Casette d'Ete United Civitanova 5 - 1 3 - 2
Cittą di Civitanova Telusiano 3 - 0 1 - 1
Montecassiano Real Porto 1 - 0 5 - 2
Monteluponese Vigor Montecosaro 0 - 1 2 - 3
Morrovalle Veregra 1 - 0 1 - 1
Porto Potenza Montegranaro 1 - 0 1 - 1
Real Molino Santa Maria Apparente 1 - 0 1 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Aries Trodica Casette d'Ete 1 - 2 4 - 0
Montegranaro Monteluponese 5 - 2 0 - 5
Real Porto Csi Recanati 4 - 2 1 - 0
Santa Maria Apparente Cittą di Civitanova 1 - 0 2 - 4
Telusiano Montecassiano 0 - 3 0 - 5
United Civitanova Morrovalle 2 - 5 0 - 0
Veregra Porto Potenza 0 - 1 0 - 4
Vigor Montecosaro Real Molino 3 - 0 2 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Csi Recanati United Civitanova 6 - 0 0 - 4
Cittą di Civitanova Aries Trodica 2 - 2 0 - 1
Montecassiano Casette d'Ete 4 - 0 5 - 1
Monteluponese Telusiano 2 - 1 2 - 2
Morrovalle Vigor Montecosaro 0 - 2 0 - 1
Porto Potenza Santa Maria Apparente 2 - 0 2 - 0
Real Molino Real Porto 3 - 1 1 - 1
Veregra Montegranaro 0 - 0 0 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Aries Trodica Montecassiano 1 - 4 1 - 1
Casette d'Ete Csi Recanati 1 - 0 2 - 2
Montegranaro Morrovalle 3 - 1 1 - 1
Real Porto Cittą di Civitanova 4 - 3 4 - 2
Santa Maria Apparente Monteluponese 0 - 0 2 - 3
Telusiano Real Molino 1 - 0 1 - 1
United Civitanova Veregra 0 - 2 2 - 0
Vigor Montecosaro Porto Potenza 3 - 2 0 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Cittą di Civitanova Csi Recanati 4 - 2 2 - 3
Montecassiano United Civitanova 5 - 1 4 - 0
Montegranaro Vigor Montecosaro 1 - 4 0 - 3
Monteluponese Aries Trodica 2 - 3 2 - 2
Morrovalle Telusiano 2 - 1 0 - 3
Porto Potenza Real Porto 2 - 1 0 - 2
Real Molino Casette d'Ete 0 - 1 0 - 0
Veregra Santa Maria Apparente 0 - 3 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Aries Trodica Real Molino 5 - 1 4 - 1
Csi Recanati Montecassiano 2 - 6 0 - 4
Casette d'Ete Cittą di Civitanova 1 - 2 3 - 3
Real Porto Monteluponese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Santa Maria Apparente Morrovalle 1 - 1 0 - 0
Telusiano Porto Potenza 2 - 1 2 - 0
United Civitanova Montegranaro 1 - 3 1 - 2
Vigor Montecosaro Veregra 2 - 0 3 - 4

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
16/04/2022
Cittą di Civitanova United Civitanova 3 - 0 1 - 1
Montegranaro Telusiano 3 - 2 3 - 4
Monteluponese Csi Recanati 3 - 0 3 - 0
Morrovalle Aries Trodica 1 - 2 1 - 2
Porto Potenza Casette d'Ete 2 - 2 4 - 1
Real Molino Montecassiano 1 - 3 1 - 4
Veregra Real Porto 1 - 2 1 - 1
Vigor Montecosaro Santa Maria Apparente 1 - 0 2 - 0

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Aries Trodica Porto Potenza 0 - 0 0 - 0
Csi Recanati Real Molino 2 - 1 0 - 2
Casette d'Ete Monteluponese 2 - 1 0 - 2
Montecassiano Cittą di Civitanova 4 - 1 2 - 1
Real Porto Morrovalle 4 - 0 3 - 2
Santa Maria Apparente Montegranaro 1 - 0 2 - 0
Telusiano Veregra 3 - 1 1 - 1
United Civitanova Vigor Montecosaro 0 - 1 0 - 6

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Montegranaro Aries Trodica 1 - 2 0 - 1
Monteluponese Cittą di Civitanova 4 - 1 3 - 2
Morrovalle Csi Recanati 1 - 0 2 - 2
Porto Potenza Montecassiano 1 - 1 1 - 2
Real Molino United Civitanova 3 - 0 4 - 0
Santa Maria Apparente Telusiano 0 - 1 0 - 2
Veregra Casette d'Ete 2 - 2 2 - 3
Vigor Montecosaro Real Porto 1 - 1 4 - 2

12a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Aries Trodica Veregra 4 - 0 0 - 1
Csi Recanati Porto Potenza 3 - 0 2 - 1
Casette d'Ete Morrovalle 4 - 2 2 - 2
Cittą di Civitanova Real Molino 2 - 0 1 - 1
Montecassiano Monteluponese 2 - 2 5 - 2
Real Porto Montegranaro 1 - 1 2 - 2
Telusiano Vigor Montecosaro 2 - 4 3 - 5
United Civitanova Santa Maria Apparente 1 - 2 1 - 3

13a Giornata Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
14/05/2022
Montegranaro Casette d'Ete 3 - 3 7 - 2
Monteluponese Real Molino 4 - 1 1 - 3
Morrovalle Montecassiano 1 - 5 0 - 5
Porto Potenza Cittą di Civitanova 2 - 2 4 - 4
Santa Maria Apparente Real Porto 1 - 2 3 - 3
Telusiano United Civitanova 3 - 1 1 - 3
Veregra Csi Recanati 2 - 2 0 - 2
Vigor Montecosaro Aries Trodica 1 - 0 3 - 0

14a Giornata Andata
05/02/2022
Ritorno
21/05/2022
Aries Trodica Telusiano 2 - 0 0 - 5
Csi Recanati Vigor Montecosaro 1 - 2 0 - 2
Casette d'Ete Santa Maria Apparente 1 - 0 1 - 1
Cittą di Civitanova Veregra 2 - 0 3 - 4
Montecassiano Montegranaro 1 - 1 5 - 1
Monteluponese Porto Potenza 0 - 3 1 - 3
Real Molino Morrovalle 1 - 2 0 - 1
Real Porto United Civitanova 8 - 0 2 - 1

15a Giornata Andata
12/02/2022
Ritorno
28/05/2022
Montegranaro Csi Recanati 3 - 0 3 - 5
Morrovalle Cittą di Civitanova 0 - 0 5 - 2
Porto Potenza Real Molino 0 - 1 2 - 2
Santa Maria Apparente Aries Trodica 0 - 3 1 - 3
Telusiano Real Porto 2 - 2 4 - 6
United Civitanova Monteluponese 1 - 2 4 - 4
Veregra Montecassiano 0 - 2 0 - 1
Vigor Montecosaro Casette d'Ete 1 - 1 2 - 0