Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A2 Calcio a 5 Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
14/10/2023
Ritorno
13/01/2024
Atlante Grosseto Dozzese 1 - 4 2 - 6
Buldog Lucrezia BFC 1909 Futsal 0 - 1 1 - 2
Potenza Picena Real Fabrica di Roma 3 - 3 2 - 4
Prato Russi 7 - 1 4 - 4
Roma 3Z History Futsal Ternana 0 - 4 3 - 3
A riposo: Olimpia Regium

2a Giornata Andata
21/10/2023
Ritorno
20/01/2024
BFC 1909 Futsal Roma 3Z History 2 - 2 1 - 1
Dozzese Potenza Picena 11 - 6 5 - 4
Futsal Ternana Prato 3 - 1 6 - 1
Real Fabrica di Roma Olimpia Regium 1 - 2 0 - 8
Russi Atlante Grosseto 3 - 2 6 - 1
A riposo: Buldog Lucrezia

3a Giornata Andata
28/10/2023
Ritorno
27/01/2024
Atlante Grosseto Futsal Ternana 2 - 5 4 - 12
Potenza Picena Russi 5 - 4 4 - 6
Olimpia Regium Dozzese 2 - 3 7 - 4
Prato BFC 1909 Futsal 0 - 5 2 - 3
Roma 3Z History Buldog Lucrezia 5 - 1 2 - 6
A riposo: Real Fabrica di Roma

4a Giornata Andata
04/11/2023
Ritorno
10/02/2024
BFC 1909 Futsal Atlante Grosseto 0 - 2 4 - 3
Buldog Lucrezia Prato 2 - 1 0 - 2
Dozzese Real Fabrica di Roma 5 - 4 4 - 9
Futsal Ternana Potenza Picena 5 - 5 8 - 4
Russi Olimpia Regium 5 - 5 1 - 3
A riposo: Roma 3Z History

5a Giornata Andata
11/11/2023
Ritorno
17/02/2024
Atlante Grosseto Buldog Lucrezia 8 - 3 1 - 5
Potenza Picena BFC 1909 Futsal 2 - 3 3 - 2
Olimpia Regium Futsal Ternana 3 - 2 3 - 6
Prato Roma 3Z History Rinv. 1 - 2
Real Fabrica di Roma Russi 3 - 1 1 - 3
A riposo: Dozzese

6a Giornata Andata
18/11/2023
Ritorno
24/02/2024
BFC 1909 Futsal Olimpia Regium 4 - 2 1 - 5
Buldog Lucrezia Potenza Picena 2 - 4 2 - 2
Futsal Ternana Real Fabrica di Roma 5 - 0 5 - 3
Russi Dozzese 6 - 6 6 - 4
Roma 3Z History Atlante Grosseto 7 - 6 4 - 5
A riposo: Prato

7a Giornata Andata
25/11/2023
Ritorno
02/03/2024
Atlante Grosseto Prato 4 - 3 N.G.
Dozzese Futsal Ternana 2 - 7 N.G.
Potenza Picena Roma 3Z History 7 - 3 N.G.
Olimpia Regium Buldog Lucrezia 5 - 2 N.G.
Real Fabrica di Roma BFC 1909 Futsal 5 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Russi

8a Giornata Andata
02/12/2023
Ritorno
09/03/2024
BFC 1909 Futsal Dozzese 3 - 2 N.G.
Buldog Lucrezia Real Fabrica di Roma 1 - 0 N.G.
Futsal Ternana Russi 4 - 2 N.G.
Prato Potenza Picena 2 - 7 N.G.
Roma 3Z History Olimpia Regium 0 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Atlante Grosseto

9a Giornata Andata
09/12/2023
Ritorno
16/03/2024
Dozzese Buldog Lucrezia 4 - 3 N.G.
Potenza Picena Atlante Grosseto 7 - 4 N.G.
Olimpia Regium Prato 4 - 3 N.G.
Real Fabrica di Roma Roma 3Z History 1 - 3 N.G.
Russi BFC 1909 Futsal 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Futsal Ternana

10a Giornata Andata
23/12/2023
Ritorno
06/04/2024
Atlante Grosseto Olimpia Regium 5 - 5 N.G.
BFC 1909 Futsal Futsal Ternana 2 - 3 N.G.
Buldog Lucrezia Russi 2 - 4 N.G.
Prato Real Fabrica di Roma 10 - 0 N.G.
Roma 3Z History Dozzese 2 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Potenza Picena

11a Giornata Andata
06/01/2024
Ritorno
13/04/2024
Dozzese Prato 2 - 1 N.G.
Futsal Ternana Buldog Lucrezia 5 - 2 N.G.
Olimpia Regium Potenza Picena 8 - 2 N.G.
Real Fabrica di Roma Atlante Grosseto 6 - 1 N.G.
Russi Roma 3Z History 8 - 8 N.G.
A riposo: BFC 1909 Futsal