Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Femminile Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
06/12/2019
Magik Rosa Parma Scuola Basket Samoggia 66 - 39 N.G.
Basket Finale Emilia ChemCo 1974 Puianello 46 - 54 N.G.
BK Club Valtarese 2000 Tigers Parma Academy 32 - 81 N.G.
Libertas Basket Bologna BK Club Val D'Arda 39 - 67 N.G.
A riposo: Basket Cavezzo

2a Giornata Andata
11/10/2019
Ritorno
15/12/2019
BK Club Val D'Arda Basket Finale Emilia 68 - 38 N.G.
Basket Cavezzo Magik Rosa Parma 64 - 33 N.G.
Scuola Basket Samoggia BK Club Valtarese 2000 54 - 63 N.G.
Libertas Basket Bologna Tigers Parma Academy 47 - 72 N.G.
A riposo: ChemCo 1974 Puianello

3a Giornata Andata
18/10/2019
Ritorno
20/12/2019
Scuola Basket Samoggia Tigers Parma Academy 46 - 66 N.G.
Magik Rosa Parma ChemCo 1974 Puianello 67 - 47 N.G.
BK Club Valtarese 2000 Basket Cavezzo 31 - 63 N.G.
Basket Finale Emilia Libertas Basket Bologna 51 - 40 N.G.
A riposo: BK Club Val D'Arda

4a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
10/01/2020
BK Club Val D'Arda Magik Rosa Parma 70 - 59 N.G.
Tigers Parma Academy Basket Finale Emilia 82 - 51 N.G.
Basket Cavezzo Scuola Basket Samoggia 77 - 28 N.G.
ChemCo 1974 Puianello BK Club Valtarese 2000 69 - 55 N.G.
A riposo: Libertas Basket Bologna

5a Giornata Andata
01/11/2019
Ritorno
17/01/2020
Scuola Basket Samoggia ChemCo 1974 Puianello 26 - 57 N.G.
Basket Cavezzo Tigers Parma Academy 45 - 61 N.G.
BK Club Valtarese 2000 BK Club Val D'Arda Rinv. N.G.
Magik Rosa Parma Libertas Basket Bologna 76 - 52 N.G.
A riposo: Basket Finale Emilia

6a Giornata Andata
08/11/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
BK Club Val D'Arda Scuola Basket Samoggia 65 - 47 N.G.
Basket Finale Emilia Magik Rosa Parma 79 - 91 N.G.
ChemCo 1974 Puianello Basket Cavezzo 47 - 50 N.G.
Libertas Basket Bologna BK Club Valtarese 2000 47 - 55 N.G.
A riposo: Tigers Parma Academy

7a Giornata Andata
15/11/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
ChemCo 1974 Puianello Tigers Parma Academy N.G. N.G.
Basket Cavezzo BK Club Val D'Arda N.G. N.G.
BK Club Valtarese 2000 Basket Finale Emilia N.G. N.G.
Scuola Basket Samoggia Libertas Basket Bologna N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Magik Rosa Parma

8a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
07/02/2020
BK Club Val D'Arda Tigers Parma Academy N.G. N.G.
Basket Finale Emilia Basket Cavezzo N.G. N.G.
Magik Rosa Parma BK Club Valtarese 2000 N.G. N.G.
Libertas Basket Bologna ChemCo 1974 Puianello N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Scuola Basket Samoggia

9a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Tigers Parma Academy Magik Rosa Parma N.G. N.G.
ChemCo 1974 Puianello BK Club Val D'Arda N.G. N.G.
Scuola Basket Samoggia Basket Finale Emilia N.G. N.G.
Basket Cavezzo Libertas Basket Bologna N.G. N.G.
A riposo: BK Club Valtarese 2000