Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Femminile Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
06/12/2019
Magik Rosa Parma Scuola Basket Samoggia 66 - 39 68 - 41
Basket Finale Emilia ChemCo 1974 Puianello 46 - 54 55 - 70
BK Club Valtarese 2000 Tigers Parma Academy 32 - 81 45 - 87
Libertas Basket Bologna BK Club Val D'Arda 39 - 67 40 - 61
A riposo: Basket Cavezzo

2a Giornata Andata
11/10/2019
Ritorno
15/12/2019
BK Club Val D'Arda Basket Finale Emilia 68 - 38 68 - 56
Basket Cavezzo Magik Rosa Parma 64 - 33 53 - 55
Scuola Basket Samoggia BK Club Valtarese 2000 54 - 63 50 - 68
Libertas Basket Bologna Tigers Parma Academy 47 - 72 37 - 81
A riposo: ChemCo 1974 Puianello

3a Giornata Andata
18/10/2019
Ritorno
20/12/2019
Scuola Basket Samoggia Tigers Parma Academy 46 - 66 39 - 83
Magik Rosa Parma ChemCo 1974 Puianello 67 - 47 67 - 47
BK Club Valtarese 2000 Basket Cavezzo 31 - 63 63 - 72
Basket Finale Emilia Libertas Basket Bologna 51 - 40 54 - 56
A riposo: BK Club Val D'Arda

4a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
10/01/2020
BK Club Val D'Arda Magik Rosa Parma 70 - 59 47 - 64
Tigers Parma Academy Basket Finale Emilia 82 - 51 81 - 73
Basket Cavezzo Scuola Basket Samoggia 77 - 28 75 - 43
ChemCo 1974 Puianello BK Club Valtarese 2000 69 - 55 58 - 34
A riposo: Libertas Basket Bologna

5a Giornata Andata
01/11/2019
Ritorno
17/01/2020
Scuola Basket Samoggia ChemCo 1974 Puianello 26 - 57 48 - 47
Basket Cavezzo Tigers Parma Academy 45 - 61 50 - 72
BK Club Valtarese 2000 BK Club Val D'Arda 50 - 57 52 - 66
Magik Rosa Parma Libertas Basket Bologna 76 - 52 72 - 34
A riposo: Basket Finale Emilia

6a Giornata Andata
08/11/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
BK Club Val D'Arda Scuola Basket Samoggia 65 - 47 63 - 44
Basket Finale Emilia Magik Rosa Parma 79 - 91 57 - 83
ChemCo 1974 Puianello Basket Cavezzo 47 - 50 28 - 66
Libertas Basket Bologna BK Club Valtarese 2000 47 - 55 42 - 57
A riposo: Tigers Parma Academy

7a Giornata Andata
15/11/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
ChemCo 1974 Puianello Tigers Parma Academy 37 - 91 40 - 68
Basket Cavezzo BK Club Val D'Arda 63 - 46 39 - 52
BK Club Valtarese 2000 Basket Finale Emilia 55 - 44 67 - 78
Scuola Basket Samoggia Libertas Basket Bologna 60 - 42 60 - 37
A riposo: Magik Rosa Parma

8a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
07/02/2020
BK Club Val D'Arda Tigers Parma Academy 58 - 67 58 - 70
Basket Finale Emilia Basket Cavezzo 56 - 59 39 - 62
Magik Rosa Parma BK Club Valtarese 2000 54 - 52 59 - 33
Libertas Basket Bologna ChemCo 1974 Puianello 36 - 52 40 - 76
A riposo: Scuola Basket Samoggia

9a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Tigers Parma Academy Magik Rosa Parma 75 - 33 63 - 56
ChemCo 1974 Puianello BK Club Val D'Arda 50 - 62 52 - 58
Scuola Basket Samoggia Basket Finale Emilia 50 - 62 55 - 61
Basket Cavezzo Libertas Basket Bologna 77 - 32 63 - 36
A riposo: BK Club Valtarese 2000