Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Femminile Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Accademia Spal Trento 0 - 4 1 - 2
Atl. Oristano Gordige 0 - 6 N.G.
Calcio Padova Brescia CF 0 - 2 0 - 6
Cortefranca Calcio San Paolo 8 - 1 4 - 3
Isera Brixen Obi 0 - 5 1 - 3
Sudtirol Vintl Damen Vicenza 0 - 5 0 - 6
Venezia 1984 Unterland Damen 0 - 0 0 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Brescia CF Atl. Oristano 14 - 0 5 - 0
Gordige Sudtirol Vintl Damen 2 - 1 0 - 2
San Paolo Isera 0 - 2 1 - 2
Brixen Obi Venezia 1984 2 - 0 1 - 1
Trento Cortefranca Calcio 1 - 2 1 - 1
Unterland Damen Calcio Padova 5 - 2 2 - 2
Vicenza Accademia Spal 7 - 0 6 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Atl. Oristano Accademia Spal 3 - 4 1 - 2
Calcio Padova Vicenza 0 - 2 2 - 1
Cortefranca Calcio Unterland Damen 1 - 1 0 - 1
Isera Brescia CF 0 - 1 1 - 5
San Paolo Brixen Obi 0 - 4 1 - 7
Sudtirol Vintl Damen Trento 0 - 6 1 - 3
Venezia 1984 Gordige 2 - 0 1 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Accademia Spal Sudtirol Vintl Damen 1 - 1 3 - 1
Brescia CF Venezia 1984 0 - 0 2 - 0
Gordige Calcio Padova 0 - 3 0 - 1
Brixen Obi Cortefranca Calcio 5 - 0 0 - 2
Trento San Paolo 5 - 0 2 - 1
Unterland Damen Isera 4 - 0 1 - 0
Vicenza Atl. Oristano 12 - 0 2 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Atl. Oristano Trento 0 - 6 N.G.
Calcio Padova Sudtirol Vintl Damen 4 - 0 N.G.
Cortefranca Calcio Gordige 8 - 0 N.G.
Isera Vicenza 0 - 4 N.G.
San Paolo Brescia CF 0 - 4 N.G.
Brixen Obi Unterland Damen 0 - 2 N.G.
Venezia 1984 Accademia Spal 4 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Accademia Spal Calcio Padova 3 - 4 N.G.
Brescia CF Cortefranca Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Gordige Isera 1 - 0 N.G.
Sudtirol Vintl Damen Atl. Oristano 1 - 1 N.G.
Trento Brixen Obi 1 - 4 N.G.
Unterland Damen San Paolo 5 - 0 N.G.
Vicenza Venezia 1984 1 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Calcio Padova Trento 1 - 2 N.G.
Cortefranca Calcio Accademia Spal 2 - 0 N.G.
Isera Sudtirol Vintl Damen 1 - 1 N.G.
San Paolo Vicenza 0 - 4 N.G.
Brixen Obi Gordige 2 - 0 N.G.
Unterland Damen Brescia CF 1 - 0 N.G.
Venezia 1984 Atl. Oristano 2 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Accademia Spal Isera 2 - 1 N.G.
Atl. Oristano Calcio Padova 1 - 2 N.G.
Brescia CF Brixen Obi 1 - 0 N.G.
Gordige San Paolo 4 - 1 N.G.
Sudtirol Vintl Damen Venezia 1984 2 - 3 N.G.
Trento Unterland Damen 0 - 0 N.G.
Vicenza Cortefranca Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Brescia CF Gordige 0 - 1 N.G.
Cortefranca Calcio Atl. Oristano 3 - 0 N.G.
Isera Calcio Padova 0 - 3 N.G.
San Paolo Sudtirol Vintl Damen 1 - 2 N.G.
Brixen Obi Accademia Spal 4 - 0 N.G.
Unterland Damen Vicenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Venezia 1984 Trento 3 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Accademia Spal San Paolo 2 - 0 N.G.
Atl. Oristano Isera 1 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Padova Venezia 1984 1 - 0 N.G.
Gordige Unterland Damen 2 - 4 N.G.
Sudtirol Vintl Damen Cortefranca Calcio 1 - 5 N.G.
Trento Brescia CF 0 - 0 N.G.
Vicenza Brixen Obi 4 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Brescia CF Vicenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Cortefranca Calcio Calcio Padova 0 - 3 N.G.
Gordige Trento 1 - 3 N.G.
Isera Venezia 1984 0 - 5 N.G.
San Paolo Atl. Oristano Rinv. N.G.
Brixen Obi Sudtirol Vintl Damen 4 - 0 N.G.
Unterland Damen Accademia Spal 5 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
05/01/2020
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Accademia Spal Gordige 0 - 3 N.G.
Atl. Oristano Unterland Damen 0 - 3 N.G.
Calcio Padova Brixen Obi 0 - 2 N.G.
Isera Cortefranca Calcio 1 - 5 N.G.
Sudtirol Vintl Damen Brescia CF 1 - 6 N.G.
Venezia 1984 San Paolo 3 - 0 N.G.
Vicenza Trento 4 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
12/01/2020
Ritorno
10/05/2020
Brescia CF Accademia Spal 7 - 0 N.G.
Cortefranca Calcio Venezia 1984 1 - 1 N.G.
Gordige Vicenza 0 - 4 N.G.
San Paolo Calcio Padova 0 - 1 N.G.
Brixen Obi Atl. Oristano 7 - 2 N.G.
Trento Isera 3 - 3 N.G.
Unterland Damen Sudtirol Vintl Damen 4 - 1 N.G.