Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B2 Femminile Girone G


1a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Pieralisi Jesi AN Fenix Energia Faenza 3 - 1 1 - 3
Demitri V.Angels FM VTB Pianamiele Bologna 1 - 3 0 - 3
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna Corplast Corridonia MC 0 - 3 0 - 3
Conero Numanablu AN Liverani Castellari Lugo 3 - 2 2 - 3
Libertas Forlė Calanca Persiceto 3 - 0 3 - 1
Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU 3 - 0 2 - 3
Riviera Volley Rimini Faroplast School Perugia 3 - 0 0 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Corplast Corridonia MC Pieralisi Jesi AN 1 - 3 3 - 1
VTB Pianamiele Bologna Libertas Forlė 1 - 3 0 - 3
Fenix Energia Faenza Riviera Volley Rimini 3 - 1 3 - 0
Liverani Castellari Lugo Demitri V.Angels FM 0 - 3 1 - 3
Faroplast School Perugia Conero Numanablu AN 3 - 0 3 - 0
Calanca Persiceto Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG 3 - 2 0 - 3
BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 2 - 3 3 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Libertas Forlė Demitri V.Angels FM 2 - 3 2 - 3
Corplast Corridonia MC Fenix Energia Faenza 1 - 3 2 - 3
Conero Numanablu AN VTB Pianamiele Bologna 0 - 3 0 - 3
Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG Liverani Castellari Lugo 3 - 0 3 - 1
Riviera Volley Rimini Calanca Persiceto 3 - 0 2 - 3
Pieralisi Jesi AN BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU 3 - 2 3 - 0
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna Faroplast School Perugia 3 - 2 2 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Demitri V.Angels FM Conero Numanablu AN 3 - 1 N.G.
Libertas Forlė Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG 3 - 2 N.G.
Liverani Castellari Lugo Riviera Volley Rimini 0 - 3 N.G.
VTB Pianamiele Bologna Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 3 - 0 N.G.
Calanca Persiceto Pieralisi Jesi AN 0 - 3 N.G.
Faroplast School Perugia Fenix Energia Faenza 3 - 0 N.G.
BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU Corplast Corridonia MC 3 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Conero Numanablu AN Libertas Forlė 0 - 3 N.G.
Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG Demitri V.Angels FM 3 - 0 N.G.
Riviera Volley Rimini VTB Pianamiele Bologna 3 - 1 N.G.
Pieralisi Jesi AN Liverani Castellari Lugo 3 - 0 N.G.
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna Calanca Persiceto 0 - 3 N.G.
Corplast Corridonia MC Faroplast School Perugia 3 - 1 N.G.
Fenix Energia Faenza BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU 3 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Conero Numanablu AN Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG 0 - 3 N.G.
Demitri V.Angels FM Riviera Volley Rimini 0 - 3 N.G.
Liverani Castellari Lugo Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 3 - 2 N.G.
Faroplast School Perugia Pieralisi Jesi AN 1 - 3 N.G.
Libertas Forlė BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU 3 - 1 N.G.
Calanca Persiceto Corplast Corridonia MC 0 - 3 N.G.
VTB Pianamiele Bologna Fenix Energia Faenza 3 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG VTB Pianamiele Bologna 3 - 2 N.G.
Riviera Volley Rimini Conero Numanablu AN 3 - 0 N.G.
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna Demitri V.Angels FM 2 - 3 N.G.
Pieralisi Jesi AN Libertas Forlė 3 - 0 N.G.
BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU Faroplast School Perugia 3 - 0 N.G.
Corplast Corridonia MC Liverani Castellari Lugo 3 - 2 N.G.
Fenix Energia Faenza Calanca Persiceto 3 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
28/03/2020
Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG Riviera Volley Rimini 3 - 1 N.G.
Conero Numanablu AN Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 2 - 3 N.G.
Demitri V.Angels FM Pieralisi Jesi AN 0 - 3 N.G.
Libertas Forlė Fenix Energia Faenza 2 - 3 N.G.
Liverani Castellari Lugo Faroplast School Perugia 1 - 3 N.G.
Calanca Persiceto BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU 2 - 3 N.G.
VTB Pianamiele Bologna Corplast Corridonia MC 1 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Riviera Volley Rimini Libertas Forlė 3 - 1 N.G.
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG 3 - 2 N.G.
Pieralisi Jesi AN Conero Numanablu AN 3 - 0 N.G.
Corplast Corridonia MC Demitri V.Angels FM 3 - 2 N.G.
Faroplast School Perugia Calanca Persiceto 3 - 0 N.G.
Fenix Energia Faenza Liverani Castellari Lugo 3 - 0 N.G.
BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU VTB Pianamiele Bologna 1 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
18/04/2020
Riviera Volley Rimini Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 3 - 0 N.G.
Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG Faroplast School Perugia 3 - 2 N.G.
Conero Numanablu AN Fenix Energia Faenza 0 - 3 N.G.
Libertas Forlė Corplast Corridonia MC 3 - 0 N.G.
Liverani Castellari Lugo Calanca Persiceto 3 - 1 N.G.
Demitri V.Angels FM BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU 3 - 1 N.G.
VTB Pianamiele Bologna Pieralisi Jesi AN 3 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
11/01/2020
Ritorno
25/04/2020
Pieralisi Jesi AN Riviera Volley Rimini 1 - 3 N.G.
Fenix Energia Faenza Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG 3 - 1 N.G.
Corplast Corridonia MC Conero Numanablu AN 3 - 0 N.G.
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna Libertas Forlė 1 - 3 N.G.
Calanca Persiceto VTB Pianamiele Bologna 0 - 3 N.G.
Faroplast School Perugia Demitri V.Angels FM 3 - 2 N.G.
BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU Liverani Castellari Lugo 3 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
18/01/2020
Ritorno
02/05/2020
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna Fenix Energia Faenza 0 - 3 N.G.
Conero Numanablu AN BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU 2 - 3 N.G.
Libertas Forlė Liverani Castellari Lugo 3 - 0 N.G.
Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG Pieralisi Jesi AN 3 - 0 N.G.
Riviera Volley Rimini Corplast Corridonia MC 3 - 2 N.G.
VTB Pianamiele Bologna Faroplast School Perugia 3 - 1 N.G.
Demitri V.Angels FM Calanca Persiceto 3 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
25/01/2020
Ritorno
09/05/2020
Pieralisi Jesi AN Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 3 - 1 N.G.
Fenix Energia Faenza Demitri V.Angels FM 2 - 3 N.G.
Liverani Castellari Lugo VTB Pianamiele Bologna 1 - 3 N.G.
Corplast Corridonia MC Digital Point Ponte Felcino PG 3 - 0 N.G.
Faroplast School Perugia Libertas Forlė 1 - 3 N.G.
Calanca Persiceto Conero Numanablu AN 2 - 3 N.G.
BCC Fano Pedini Lucrezia PU Riviera Volley Rimini 0 - 3 N.G.