Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B2 Femminile Girone G


1a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Transport Ripalta CR U.S. Rubierese Volley 3 - 2 1 - 3
Tomolpack Marudo LO Volley Stadium Mirandola 3 - 0 0 - 3
Galaxy Volley Collecchio PR Ass. Sport Corlo MO 1 - 3 2 - 3
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC Liena Saldatura Modena 3 - 0 3 - 1
Academy Piacenza LTP US Arbor Interclays RE 0 - 3 1 - 3
A riposo: Tieffe Service San Damaso

2a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Volley Stadium Mirandola Galaxy Volley Collecchio PR 3 - 0 0 - 3
U.S. Rubierese Volley Pallavolo San Giorgio PC 1 - 3 2 - 3
US Arbor Interclays RE Tieffe Service San Damaso 3 - 2 0 - 3
Liena Saldatura Modena Tomolpack Marudo LO 0 - 3 0 - 3
Ass. Sport Corlo MO Academy Piacenza LTP 3 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: Transport Ripalta CR

3a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Galaxy Volley Collecchio PR Tomolpack Marudo LO 2 - 3 3 - 0
Transport Ripalta CR US Arbor Interclays RE 2 - 3 2 - 3
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC Volley Stadium Mirandola 0 - 3 1 - 3
Tieffe Service San Damaso Ass. Sport Corlo MO 3 - 2 3 - 2
Academy Piacenza LTP Liena Saldatura Modena 3 - 1 3 - 1
A riposo: U.S. Rubierese Volley

4a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Galaxy Volley Collecchio PR Pallavolo San Giorgio PC 1 - 3 3 - 0
Ass. Sport Corlo MO Transport Ripalta CR 2 - 3 0 - 3
Volley Stadium Mirandola Academy Piacenza LTP 3 - 1 2 - 3
Tomolpack Marudo LO Tieffe Service San Damaso 2 - 3 0 - 3
Liena Saldatura Modena U.S. Rubierese Volley 0 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: US Arbor Interclays RE

5a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC Tomolpack Marudo LO 3 - 1 1 - 3
U.S. Rubierese Volley US Arbor Interclays RE 3 - 1 3 - 1
Academy Piacenza LTP Galaxy Volley Collecchio PR 0 - 3 0 - 3
Transport Ripalta CR Liena Saldatura Modena 3 - 0 3 - 0
Tieffe Service San Damaso Volley Stadium Mirandola 3 - 1 2 - 3
A riposo: Ass. Sport Corlo MO

6a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Tomolpack Marudo LO Academy Piacenza LTP 3 - 0 3 - 2
Ass. Sport Corlo MO U.S. Rubierese Volley 2 - 3 2 - 3
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC Tieffe Service San Damaso 0 - 3 0 - 3
Liena Saldatura Modena US Arbor Interclays RE 0 - 3 1 - 3
Volley Stadium Mirandola Transport Ripalta CR 3 - 1 1 - 3
A riposo: Galaxy Volley Collecchio PR

7a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Academy Piacenza LTP Pallavolo San Giorgio PC 0 - 3 0 - 3
US Arbor Interclays RE Ass. Sport Corlo MO 3 - 0 1 - 3
Transport Ripalta CR Tomolpack Marudo LO 3 - 1 3 - 2
U.S. Rubierese Volley Volley Stadium Mirandola 3 - 0 3 - 2
Tieffe Service San Damaso Galaxy Volley Collecchio PR 3 - 1 0 - 3
A riposo: Liena Saldatura Modena

8a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Academy Piacenza LTP Tieffe Service San Damaso 0 - 3 0 - 3
Liena Saldatura Modena Ass. Sport Corlo MO 0 - 3 0 - 3
Galaxy Volley Collecchio PR Transport Ripalta CR 2 - 3 1 - 3
Tomolpack Marudo LO U.S. Rubierese Volley 3 - 1 0 - 3
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC US Arbor Interclays RE 3 - 1 1 - 3
A riposo: Volley Stadium Mirandola

9a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Transport Ripalta CR Pallavolo San Giorgio PC 3 - 2 1 - 3
US Arbor Interclays RE Volley Stadium Mirandola 0 - 3 0 - 3
Tieffe Service San Damaso Liena Saldatura Modena 3 - 0 3 - 1
Ass. Sport Corlo MO Tomolpack Marudo LO 3 - 2 0 - 3
U.S. Rubierese Volley Galaxy Volley Collecchio PR 3 - 2 3 - 0
A riposo: Academy Piacenza LTP

10a Giornata Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Academy Piacenza LTP Transport Ripalta CR 0 - 3 0 - 3
Volley Stadium Mirandola Ass. Sport Corlo MO 3 - 0 3 - 0
Tomolpack Marudo LO US Arbor Interclays RE 0 - 3 1 - 3
Galaxy Volley Collecchio PR Liena Saldatura Modena 3 - 0 3 - 2
Tieffe Service San Damaso U.S. Rubierese Volley 3 - 2 1 - 3
A riposo: Pallavolo San Giorgio PC

11a Giornata Andata
09/01/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Transport Ripalta CR Tieffe Service San Damaso 3 - 2 0 - 3
Liena Saldatura Modena Volley Stadium Mirandola 0 - 3 0 - 3
US Arbor Interclays RE Galaxy Volley Collecchio PR 3 - 0 3 - 2
Ass. Sport Corlo MO Pallavolo San Giorgio PC 3 - 1 0 - 3
U.S. Rubierese Volley Academy Piacenza LTP 3 - 0 3 - 1
A riposo: Tomolpack Marudo LO