WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Promozione
Girone E
1a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Vis Novafeltria
2 - 1
0 - 3
Calcio Forlimp.
Stella S.G.
3 - 0
0 - 2
Fratta Terme
S. Ermete
2 - 0
2 - 1
Gambettola
Misano
1 - 0
2 - 1
Granata
Due Emme 1992
4 - 2
1 - 0
Meldola
Torconca
0 - 0
0 - 2
Sampierana
Cervia 1920
4 - 1
3 - 2
Verucchio
Bellaria Igea M.
0 - 0
2 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Bellaria Igea M.
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 0
1 - 2
Cervia 1920
Meldola
4 - 2
3 - 0
Due Emme 1992
Fratta Terme
2 - 0
1 - 0
Misano
Granata
2 - 1
2 - 3
S. Ermete
Calcio Forlimp.
0 - 4
0 - 2
Stella S.G.
Verucchio
3 - 1
0 - 2
Torconca
Gambettola
0 - 1
2 - 4
Vis Novafeltria
Sampierana
1 - 1
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Calcio Forlimp.
Bakia Cesenatico
3 - 3
1 - 1
Cervia 1920
Torconca
2 - 1
1 - 2
Fratta Terme
Bellaria Igea M.
0 - 0
0 - 1
Gambettola
S. Ermete
2 - 1
1 - 2
Granata
Stella S.G.
1 - 2
1 - 1
Meldola
Due Emme 1992
1 - 3
1 - 2
Sampierana
Misano
4 - 2
1 - 1
Verucchio
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 2
1 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Verucchio
4 - 0
2 - 1
Bellaria Igea M.
Calcio Forlimp.
0 - 1
0 - 2
Due Emme 1992
Gambettola
0 - 3
0 - 2
Misano
Meldola
0 - 0
2 - 2
S. Ermete
Granata
3 - 1
2 - 1
Stella S.G.
Fratta Terme
0 - 1
3 - 4
Torconca
Sampierana
2 - 2
1 - 3
Vis Novafeltria
Cervia 1920
2 - 1
0 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Calcio Forlimp.
Vis Novafeltria
0 - 4
2 - 6
Cervia 1920
Due Emme 1992
3 - 3
1 - 1
Fratta Terme
Verucchio
1 - 1
0 - 0
Gambettola
Bellaria Igea M.
3 - 0
1 - 1
Granata
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 0
0 - 2
Meldola
Stella S.G.
1 - 2
1 - 1
Sampierana
S. Ermete
3 - 1
2 - 1
Torconca
Misano
0 - 4
3 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Fratta Terme
1 - 0
0 - 0
Bellaria Igea M.
Granata
1 - 0
4 - 2
Due Emme 1992
Sampierana
0 - 2
2 - 2
Misano
Cervia 1920
0 - 0
2 - 5
S. Ermete
Meldola
1 - 1
0 - 0
Stella S.G.
Gambettola
1 - 4
0 - 1
Verucchio
Calcio Forlimp.
1 - 1
2 - 1
Vis Novafeltria
Torconca
2 - 1
3 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Cervia 1920
Stella S.G.
2 - 3
0 - 1
Fratta Terme
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 4
1 - 1
Gambettola
Verucchio
4 - 2
1 - 2
Granata
Calcio Forlimp.
1 - 1
0 - 3
Meldola
Bakia Cesenatico
2 - 4
1 - 2
Misano
Due Emme 1992
0 - 2
1 - 1
Sampierana
Bellaria Igea M.
3 - 1
2 - 0
Torconca
S. Ermete
0 - 0
1 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Gambettola
1 - 2
1 - 1
Bellaria Igea M.
Meldola
0 - 0
1 - 2
Calcio Forlimp.
Fratta Terme
0 - 2
2 - 1
Due Emme 1992
Torconca
4 - 0
1 - 3
S. Ermete
Cervia 1920
2 - 2
0 - 0
Stella S.G.
Sampierana
1 - 0
0 - 2
Verucchio
Granata
1 - 1
3 - 0
Vis Novafeltria
Misano
5 - 0
3 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Cervia 1920
Bakia Cesenatico
3 - 2
0 - 0
Due Emme 1992
S. Ermete
1 - 1
2 - 0
Gambettola
Fratta Terme
2 - 1
3 - 0
Granata
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 0
0 - 3
Meldola
Calcio Forlimp.
0 - 1
0 - 3
Misano
Stella S.G.
3 - 0
2 - 1
Sampierana
Verucchio
2 - 1
2 - 0
Torconca
Bellaria Igea M.
2 - 1
0 - 5
10a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Sampierana
0 - 1
0 - 2
Bellaria Igea M.
Cervia 1920
2 - 2
1 - 1
Calcio Forlimp.
Gambettola
2 - 2
0 - 1
Fratta Terme
Granata
1 - 0
3 - 0
S. Ermete
Misano
0 - 0
6 - 3
Stella S.G.
Torconca
0 - 1
2 - 3
Verucchio
Meldola
2 - 1
1 - 2
Vis Novafeltria
Due Emme 1992
0 - 0
0 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Cervia 1920
Calcio Forlimp.
1 - 1
5 - 2
Due Emme 1992
Bellaria Igea M.
2 - 1
1 - 3
Gambettola
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 0
3 - 0
Meldola
Granata
2 - 1
1 - 1
Misano
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 2
1 - 0
S. Ermete
Stella S.G.
2 - 0
0 - 3
Sampierana
Fratta Terme
2 - 1
0 - 2
Torconca
Verucchio
0 - 0
1 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Torconca
2 - 0
3 - 0
Bellaria Igea M.
Misano
0 - 1
1 - 2
Calcio Forlimp.
Sampierana
0 - 1
2 - 1
Fratta Terme
Meldola
1 - 3
1 - 0
Granata
Gambettola
1 - 3
0 - 3
Stella S.G.
Due Emme 1992
1 - 2
3 - 2
Verucchio
Cervia 1920
2 - 1
1 - 3
Vis Novafeltria
S. Ermete
1 - 3
0 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Cervia 1920
Fratta Terme
1 - 4
2 - 4
Due Emme 1992
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 1
1 - 0
Meldola
Gambettola
0 - 0
0 - 2
Misano
Verucchio
0 - 1
2 - 0
S. Ermete
Bellaria Igea M.
3 - 1
1 - 4
Sampierana
Granata
6 - 0
2 - 2
Stella S.G.
Vis Novafeltria
0 - 3
0 - 3
Torconca
Calcio Forlimp.
2 - 3
0 - 2
14a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
30/04/2023
Bakia Cesenatico
Stella S.G.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Bellaria Igea M.
Vis Novafeltria
0 - 1
1 - 2
Calcio Forlimp.
Due Emme 1992
3 - 1
3 - 1
Fratta Terme
Misano
2 - 0
1 - 3
Gambettola
Cervia 1920
2 - 1
4 - 2
Granata
Torconca
1 - 2
0 - 2
Meldola
Sampierana
0 - 2
0 - 6
Verucchio
S. Ermete
2 - 0
0 - 4
15a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
07/05/2023
Cervia 1920
Granata
2 - 1
2 - 2
Due Emme 1992
Verucchio
2 - 0
2 - 0
Misano
Calcio Forlimp.
1 - 2
3 - 0
S. Ermete
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 0
1 - 0
Sampierana
Gambettola
2 - 1
3 - 0
Stella S.G.
Bellaria Igea M.
1 - 0
2 - 1
Torconca
Fratta Terme
2 - 1
1 - 5
Vis Novafeltria
Meldola
3 - 0
4 - 0