Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Forlė Gir. B


1a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
Due Emme 1992 Granata 0 - 6 N.G.
Rumagna Sq.B Junior Gambettola 0 - 5 N.G.
Sammaurese Pianta Sq.B 7 - 1 N.G.
Sampierana Nuova Virtus Cesena 5 - 1 N.G.
Savignanese Forlimpopoli Sq.B 2 - 0 N.G.
Villamarina Around Sport 1 - 4 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
Around Sport Sammaurese 5 - 2 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Sq.B Villamarina 1 - 2 N.G.
Granata Savignanese 0 - 2 N.G.
Junior Gambettola Due Emme 1992 3 - 0 N.G.
Nuova Virtus Cesena Rumagna Sq.B 2 - 3 N.G.
Pianta Sq.B Sampierana 0 - 5 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
Forlimpopoli Sq.B Around Sport 0 - 3 N.G.
Rumagna Sq.B Granata 3 - 4 N.G.
Sammaurese Junior Gambettola 0 - 1 N.G.
Sampierana Due Emme 1992 4 - 1 N.G.
Savignanese Pianta Sq.B 11 - 0 N.G.
Villamarina Nuova Virtus Cesena 5 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
Around Sport Savignanese 0 - 4 N.G.
Due Emme 1992 Rumagna Sq.B 2 - 4 N.G.
Granata Forlimpopoli Sq.B 2 - 3 N.G.
Junior Gambettola Sampierana 4 - 0 N.G.
Nuova Virtus Cesena Sammaurese 4 - 0 N.G.
Pianta Sq.B Villamarina 0 - 2 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
Around Sport Pianta Sq.B 3 - 1 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Sq.B Nuova Virtus Cesena 6 - 0 N.G.
Sammaurese Rumagna Sq.B 2 - 2 N.G.
Sampierana Granata 2 - 2 N.G.
Savignanese Junior Gambettola 2 - 0 N.G.
Villamarina Due Emme 1992 2 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
Due Emme 1992 Sammaurese 3 - 1 N.G.
Granata Around Sport 5 - 3 N.G.
Junior Gambettola Villamarina 3 - 1 N.G.
Nuova Virtus Cesena Savignanese 0 - 13 N.G.
Pianta Sq.B Forlimpopoli Sq.B 1 - 5 N.G.
Rumagna Sq.B Sampierana 2 - 3 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
Around Sport Junior Gambettola 2 - 1 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Sq.B Due Emme 1992 2 - 0 N.G.
Pianta Sq.B Nuova Virtus Cesena 4 - 3 N.G.
Sammaurese Granata 0 - 3 N.G.
Savignanese Rumagna Sq.B 8 - 1 N.G.
Villamarina Sampierana 3 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
Due Emme 1992 Savignanese 0 - 2 N.G.
Granata Pianta Sq.B 0 - 1 N.G.
Junior Gambettola Forlimpopoli Sq.B 2 - 3 N.G.
Nuova Virtus Cesena Around Sport 1 - 4 N.G.
Rumagna Sq.B Villamarina 0 - 4 N.G.
Sampierana Sammaurese 7 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
Around Sport Due Emme 1992 2 - 2 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Sq.B Rumagna Sq.B 3 - 2 N.G.
Nuova Virtus Cesena Granata 1 - 5 N.G.
Pianta Sq.B Junior Gambettola 3 - 2 N.G.
Savignanese Sampierana 11 - 0 N.G.
Villamarina Sammaurese 7 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
Due Emme 1992 Nuova Virtus Cesena 3 - 3 N.G.
Junior Gambettola Granata 1 - 1 N.G.
Rumagna Sq.B Pianta Sq.B 2 - 3 N.G.
Sammaurese Forlimpopoli Sq.B 2 - 2 N.G.
Sampierana Around Sport 6 - 3 N.G.
Villamarina Savignanese 0 - 13 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
Around Sport Rumagna Sq.B 1 - 1 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Sq.B Sampierana 6 - 1 N.G.
Granata Villamarina 2 - 2 N.G.
Nuova Virtus Cesena Junior Gambettola 1 - 5 N.G.
Pianta Sq.B Due Emme 1992 0 - 3 N.G.
Savignanese Sammaurese 7 - 0 N.G.