Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A2 Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
09/12/2020
Ritorno
24/01/2021
Eurobasket Roma Ferrara 67 - 68 96 - 91
Chieti Basket 1974 Basket 2000 Pistoia 83 - 72 94 - 74
Ravenna NPC Rieti 83 - 73 72 - 54
Latina Basket Scafati 65 - 72 71 - 84
Napoli Basket Stella Azzurra Roma 73 - 54 74 - 86
Forlė Benedetto XIV Cento 80 - 67 73 - 80
A riposo: S. Severo

2a Giornata Andata
25/11/2020
Ritorno
28/01/2021
Stella Azzurra Roma Forlė 71 - 86 86 - 92
Scafati Ravenna 88 - 91 77 - 90
S. Severo Chieti Basket 1974 63 - 73 74 - 64
Ferrara Napoli Basket 73 - 69 63 - 91
Benedetto XIV Cento Latina Basket 67 - 70 65 - 82
Basket 2000 Pistoia Eurobasket Roma 70 - 66 80 - 60
A riposo: NPC Rieti

3a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Latina Basket S. Severo 64 - 49 60 - 80
Forlė Ferrara 79 - 68 65 - 85
Chieti Basket 1974 Benedetto XIV Cento 88 - 86 81 - 68
NPC Rieti Basket 2000 Pistoia 71 - 67 85 - 81
Eurobasket Roma Napoli Basket 72 - 83 70 - 66
Stella Azzurra Roma Scafati 79 - 94 50 - 65
A riposo: Ravenna

4a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Napoli Basket Latina Basket 90 - 58 75 - 81
S. Severo Basket 2000 Pistoia 74 - 60 69 - 59
Ravenna Forlė 70 - 83 50 - 68
Benedetto XIV Cento Eurobasket Roma 78 - 85 83 - 82
Scafati Chieti Basket 1974 88 - 72 67 - 79
Ferrara NPC Rieti 84 - 75 77 - 83
A riposo: Stella Azzurra Roma

5a Giornata Andata
02/12/2020
Ritorno
11/02/2021
Basket 2000 Pistoia Napoli Basket 51 - 65 73 - 85
Latina Basket Eurobasket Roma 69 - 78 89 - 84
Scafati Ferrara 86 - 83 68 - 81
NPC Rieti S. Severo 70 - 64 64 - 79
Chieti Basket 1974 Ravenna 75 - 73 62 - 57
Benedetto XIV Cento Stella Azzurra Roma 83 - 57 61 - 64
A riposo: Forlė

6a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Eurobasket Roma NPC Rieti 73 - 61 78 - 79
Stella Azzurra Roma Ravenna 60 - 81 77 - 69
Basket 2000 Pistoia Latina Basket 81 - 70 86 - 82
Napoli Basket Benedetto XIV Cento 79 - 59 70 - 85
Forlė Chieti Basket 1974 70 - 62 69 - 83
S. Severo Scafati 59 - 89 74 - 79
A riposo: Ferrara

7a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Scafati Basket 2000 Pistoia 78 - 67 61 - 71
Benedetto XIV Cento S. Severo 80 - 60 84 - 88
Latina Basket Chieti Basket 1974 75 - 66 78 - 70
NPC Rieti Forlė 74 - 79 68 - 76
Ferrara Stella Azzurra Roma 83 - 81 86 - 67
Ravenna Eurobasket Roma 69 - 75 70 - 86
A riposo: Napoli Basket

8a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Eurobasket Roma Stella Azzurra Roma 84 - 63 60 - 79
Forlė Scafati 92 - 65 63 - 77
S. Severo Ferrara 70 - 66 91 - 78
Basket 2000 Pistoia Benedetto XIV Cento 63 - 75 87 - 74
Ravenna Napoli Basket 54 - 69 70 - 67
Chieti Basket 1974 NPC Rieti 71 - 66 82 - 98
A riposo: Latina Basket

9a Giornata Andata
27/12/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Eurobasket Roma Forlė 69 - 80 69 - 83
Ferrara Ravenna 94 - 89 83 - 87
Benedetto XIV Cento Scafati 64 - 74 81 - 71
NPC Rieti Latina Basket 82 - 77 72 - 91
Napoli Basket S. Severo 76 - 55 61 - 63
Stella Azzurra Roma Chieti Basket 1974 68 - 81 82 - 88
A riposo: Basket 2000 Pistoia

10a Giornata Andata
03/01/2021
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Forlė S. Severo 83 - 72 68 - 72
Scafati Napoli Basket 78 - 90 68 - 86
Ravenna Basket 2000 Pistoia 72 - 74 76 - 61
NPC Rieti Benedetto XIV Cento 75 - 79 68 - 78
Latina Basket Stella Azzurra Roma 70 - 66 N.G.
Chieti Basket 1974 Ferrara 66 - 75 70 - 85
A riposo: Eurobasket Roma

11a Giornata Andata
07/01/2021
Ritorno
18/03/2021
Stella Azzurra Roma NPC Rieti 81 - 67 80 - 79
Basket 2000 Pistoia Forlė 79 - 75 64 - 92
Scafati Eurobasket Roma 103 - 81 72 - 81
Napoli Basket Chieti Basket 1974 90 - 85 73 - 84
Ferrara Latina Basket 71 - 65 60 - 58
S. Severo Ravenna 81 - 83 70 - 88
A riposo: Benedetto XIV Cento

12a Giornata Andata
10/01/2021
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Eurobasket Roma S. Severo 86 - 67 69 - 53
Ravenna Latina Basket 95 - 76 67 - 81
Forlė Napoli Basket 89 - 80 69 - 75
Ferrara Benedetto XIV Cento 74 - 59 76 - 94
Stella Azzurra Roma Basket 2000 Pistoia 72 - 80 72 - 92
NPC Rieti Scafati 79 - 74 72 - 78
A riposo: Chieti Basket 1974

13a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Basket 2000 Pistoia Ferrara 90 - 87 82 - 74
Latina Basket Forlė 53 - 70 80 - 82
Chieti Basket 1974 Eurobasket Roma 91 - 95 70 - 91
Napoli Basket NPC Rieti 77 - 80 65 - 71
S. Severo Stella Azzurra Roma 70 - 55 98 - 97
Benedetto XIV Cento Ravenna 60 - 58 62 - 68
A riposo: Scafati