Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A2 Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
09/12/2020
Ritorno
24/01/2021
Eurobasket Roma Ferrara 67 - 68 N.G.
Chieti Basket 1974 Basket 2000 Pistoia 83 - 72 94 - 74
Ravenna NPC Rieti 83 - 73 N.G.
Latina Basket Scafati 65 - 72 N.G.
Napoli Basket Stella Azzurra Roma 73 - 54 N.G.
Forlė Benedetto XIV Cento N.G. N.G.
A riposo: S. Severo

2a Giornata Andata
25/11/2020
Ritorno
28/01/2021
Stella Azzurra Roma Forlė N.G. N.G.
Scafati Ravenna N.G. N.G.
S. Severo Chieti Basket 1974 N.G. N.G.
Ferrara Napoli Basket 73 - 69 N.G.
Benedetto XIV Cento Latina Basket N.G. N.G.
Basket 2000 Pistoia Eurobasket Roma 70 - 66 N.G.
A riposo: NPC Rieti

3a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Latina Basket S. Severo 64 - 49 N.G.
Forlė Ferrara 79 - 68 N.G.
Chieti Basket 1974 Benedetto XIV Cento 88 - 86 N.G.
NPC Rieti Basket 2000 Pistoia 71 - 67 N.G.
Eurobasket Roma Napoli Basket 72 - 83 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Roma Scafati 79 - 94 N.G.
A riposo: Ravenna

4a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Napoli Basket Latina Basket 90 - 58 N.G.
S. Severo Basket 2000 Pistoia 74 - 60 N.G.
Ravenna Forlė 70 - 83 N.G.
Benedetto XIV Cento Eurobasket Roma 78 - 85 N.G.
Scafati Chieti Basket 1974 88 - 72 N.G.
Ferrara NPC Rieti 84 - 75 N.G.
A riposo: Stella Azzurra Roma

5a Giornata Andata
02/12/2020
Ritorno
11/02/2021
Basket 2000 Pistoia Napoli Basket N.G. N.G.
Latina Basket Eurobasket Roma N.G. N.G.
Scafati Ferrara N.G. N.G.
NPC Rieti S. Severo 70 - 64 N.G.
Chieti Basket 1974 Ravenna N.G. N.G.
Benedetto XIV Cento Stella Azzurra Roma N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Forlė

6a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Eurobasket Roma NPC Rieti 73 - 61 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Roma Ravenna 60 - 81 N.G.
Basket 2000 Pistoia Latina Basket 81 - 70 N.G.
Napoli Basket Benedetto XIV Cento 79 - 59 N.G.
Forlė Chieti Basket 1974 70 - 62 N.G.
S. Severo Scafati 59 - 89 N.G.
A riposo: Ferrara

7a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Scafati Basket 2000 Pistoia 78 - 67 N.G.
Benedetto XIV Cento S. Severo 80 - 60 N.G.
Latina Basket Chieti Basket 1974 75 - 66 N.G.
NPC Rieti Forlė 74 - 79 N.G.
Ferrara Stella Azzurra Roma 83 - 81 N.G.
Ravenna Eurobasket Roma 69 - 75 N.G.
A riposo: Napoli Basket

8a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Eurobasket Roma Stella Azzurra Roma 84 - 63 N.G.
Forlė Scafati 92 - 65 N.G.
S. Severo Ferrara 70 - 66 N.G.
Basket 2000 Pistoia Benedetto XIV Cento 63 - 75 N.G.
Ravenna Napoli Basket 54 - 69 N.G.
Chieti Basket 1974 NPC Rieti 71 - 66 N.G.
A riposo: Latina Basket

9a Giornata Andata
27/12/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Eurobasket Roma Forlė 69 - 80 N.G.
Ferrara Ravenna 94 - 89 N.G.
Benedetto XIV Cento Scafati 64 - 74 N.G.
NPC Rieti Latina Basket 82 - 77 N.G.
Napoli Basket S. Severo 76 - 55 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Roma Chieti Basket 1974 68 - 81 N.G.
A riposo: Basket 2000 Pistoia

10a Giornata Andata
03/01/2021
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Forlė S. Severo 83 - 72 N.G.
Scafati Napoli Basket 78 - 90 N.G.
Ravenna Basket 2000 Pistoia 72 - 74 N.G.
NPC Rieti Benedetto XIV Cento 75 - 79 N.G.
Latina Basket Stella Azzurra Roma 70 - 66 N.G.
Chieti Basket 1974 Ferrara 66 - 75 N.G.
A riposo: Eurobasket Roma

11a Giornata Andata
07/01/2021
Ritorno
18/03/2021
Stella Azzurra Roma NPC Rieti 81 - 67 N.G.
Basket 2000 Pistoia Forlė 79 - 75 N.G.
Scafati Eurobasket Roma N.G. N.G.
Napoli Basket Chieti Basket 1974 90 - 85 N.G.
Ferrara Latina Basket 71 - 65 N.G.
S. Severo Ravenna N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Benedetto XIV Cento

12a Giornata Andata
10/01/2021
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Eurobasket Roma S. Severo 86 - 67 N.G.
Ravenna Latina Basket 95 - 76 N.G.
Forlė Napoli Basket 89 - 80 N.G.
Ferrara Benedetto XIV Cento 74 - 59 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Roma Basket 2000 Pistoia 72 - 80 N.G.
NPC Rieti Scafati 79 - 74 N.G.
A riposo: Chieti Basket 1974

13a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Basket 2000 Pistoia Ferrara 90 - 87 N.G.
Latina Basket Forlė 53 - 70 N.G.
Chieti Basket 1974 Eurobasket Roma 91 - 95 N.G.
Napoli Basket NPC Rieti 77 - 80 N.G.
S. Severo Stella Azzurra Roma 70 - 55 N.G.
Benedetto XIV Cento Ravenna 60 - 58 N.G.
A riposo: Scafati