WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Under 17 Elite Reg.
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Classe
Misano
6 - 3
2 - 3
Faenza Calcio
Savignanese
1 - 3
1 - 3
Forlė F.C.
Sanpaimola
2 - 1
1 - 1
Granamica
Sammaurese
0 - 1
1 - 1
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Rimini
0 - 8
0 - 5
Progresso
Ravenna F.C. 1913
4 - 2
2 - 1
A riposo:
Bakia Cesenatico
2a Giornata
Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Misano
Libertas C.S. Pietro
2 - 2
2 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Granamica
1 - 1
2 - 1
Rimini
Bakia Cesenatico
3 - 1
2 - 0
Sammaurese
Forlė F.C.
2 - 5
1 - 2
Sanpaimola
Faenza Calcio
4 - 0
0 - 0
Savignanese
Classe
5 - 2
4 - 1
A riposo:
Progresso
3a Giornata
Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Classe
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 3
1 - 1
Faenza Calcio
Rimini
2 - 2
0 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Misano
6 - 2
1 - 0
Granamica
Savignanese
2 - 5
1 - 1
Progresso
Sanpaimola
0 - 0
1 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Sammaurese
4 - 0
1 - 3
A riposo:
Libertas C.S. Pietro
4a Giornata
Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Bakia Cesenatico
Libertas C.S. Pietro
7 - 2
4 - 1
Misano
Faenza Calcio
0 - 5
1 - 1
Rimini
Classe
4 - 2
4 - 1
Sammaurese
Progresso
1 - 4
0 - 1
Sanpaimola
Granamica
1 - 1
4 - 0
Savignanese
Forlė F.C.
2 - 0
2 - 0
A riposo:
Ravenna F.C. 1913
5a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Faenza Calcio
Libertas C.S. Pietro
2 - 0
2 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Bakia Cesenatico
5 - 2
3 - 1
Granamica
Rimini
1 - 2
0 - 4
Progresso
Misano
12 - 0
5 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Savignanese
4 - 0
2 - 3
Sammaurese
Sanpaimola
1 - 2
0 - 1
A riposo:
Classe
6a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Bakia Cesenatico
Faenza Calcio
1 - 2
1 - 0
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Classe
1 - 4
1 - 1
Misano
Granamica
4 - 5
0 - 7
Rimini
Forlė F.C.
1 - 0
2 - 0
Sanpaimola
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 4
1 - 1
Savignanese
Progresso
2 - 1
0 - 3
A riposo:
Sammaurese
7a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Forlė F.C.
Classe
2 - 2
2 - 1
Granamica
Libertas C.S. Pietro
3 - 1
3 - 2
Progresso
Bakia Cesenatico
6 - 1
4 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Rimini
5 - 3
1 - 3
Sammaurese
Misano
2 - 1
5 - 3
Sanpaimola
Savignanese
2 - 5
0 - 0
A riposo:
Faenza Calcio
8a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Bakia Cesenatico
Granamica
5 - 3
2 - 1
Classe
Faenza Calcio
0 - 2
0 - 3
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Forlė F.C.
1 - 5
0 - 3
Misano
Ravenna F.C. 1913
3 - 4
2 - 8
Rimini
Progresso
2 - 0
0 - 1
Savignanese
Sammaurese
3 - 1
7 - 1
A riposo:
Sanpaimola
9a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Granamica
Faenza Calcio
4 - 1
1 - 1
Progresso
Classe
1 - 4
8 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Libertas C.S. Pietro
6 - 0
4 - 1
Sammaurese
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 4
0 - 2
Sanpaimola
Rimini
1 - 0
0 - 3
Savignanese
Misano
7 - 2
2 - 1
A riposo:
Forlė F.C.
10a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Bakia Cesenatico
Ravenna F.C. 1913
3 - 1
2 - 6
Classe
Granamica
3 - 3
2 - 1
Faenza Calcio
Forlė F.C.
2 - 2
4 - 2
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Progresso
0 - 5
0 - 6
Misano
Sanpaimola
3 - 4
0 - 4
Rimini
Sammaurese
6 - 0
1 - 0
A riposo:
Savignanese
11a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Granamica
Forlė F.C.
2 - 2
1 - 3
Progresso
Faenza Calcio
1 - 3
0 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Classe
5 - 1
2 - 1
Sammaurese
Libertas C.S. Pietro
4 - 3
3 - 4
Sanpaimola
Bakia Cesenatico
3 - 2
1 - 0
Savignanese
Rimini
2 - 1
2 - 2
A riposo:
Misano
12a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Bakia Cesenatico
Misano
5 - 0
4 - 5
Classe
Sanpaimola
1 - 0
3 - 3
Faenza Calcio
Sammaurese
3 - 2
1 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 1
2 - 3
Granamica
Progresso
0 - 3
0 - 2
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Savignanese
0 - 3
0 - 8
A riposo:
Rimini
13a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Misano
Rimini
1 - 6
2 - 3
Progresso
Forlė F.C.
1 - 1
4 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Faenza Calcio
5 - 0
1 - 1
Sammaurese
Classe
2 - 7
3 - 2
Sanpaimola
Libertas C.S. Pietro
4 - 2
2 - 1
Savignanese
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 3
3 - 1
A riposo:
Granamica