WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Under 15 Elite Reg.
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Forlė F.C.
Classe
3 - 1
N.G.
United Riccione
Alfonsine
2 - 0
N.G.
Medicina Fossatone
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 2
N.G.
Pianta
Faenza Calcio
1 - 6
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Granamica
1 - 2
N.G.
Savignanese
Rimini
0 - 4
N.G.
Torresavio
Mezzolara
2 - 1
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Alfonsine
Medicina Fossatone
2 - 3
N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico
Forlė F.C.
0 - 6
N.G.
Classe
Pianta
5 - 1
N.G.
Faenza Calcio
Torresavio
Rinv.
N.G.
Granamica
United Riccione
1 - 2
N.G.
Mezzolara
Savignanese
0 - 5
N.G.
Rimini
Sanpaimola
4 - 1
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Alfonsine
Bakia Cesenatico
3 - 2
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Mezzolara
2 - 0
N.G.
United Riccione
Classe
Rinv.
N.G.
Medicina Fossatone
Faenza Calcio
0 - 5
N.G.
Pianta
Rimini
1 - 6
N.G.
Savignanese
Granamica
0 - 2
N.G.
Torresavio
Sanpaimola
Rinv.
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Bakia Cesenatico
United Riccione
N.G.
N.G.
Classe
Medicina Fossatone
N.G.
N.G.
Faenza Calcio
Forlė F.C.
N.G.
N.G.
Granamica
Alfonsine
N.G.
N.G.
Mezzolara
Pianta
N.G.
N.G.
Rimini
Torresavio
N.G.
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Savignanese
N.G.
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Alfonsine
Faenza Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico
Classe
N.G.
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Sanpaimola
N.G.
N.G.
United Riccione
Mezzolara
N.G.
N.G.
Medicina Fossatone
Rimini
N.G.
N.G.
Pianta
Savignanese
N.G.
N.G.
Torresavio
Granamica
N.G.
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Classe
Alfonsine
N.G.
N.G.
Faenza Calcio
United Riccione
N.G.
N.G.
Granamica
Bakia Cesenatico
N.G.
N.G.
Mezzolara
Medicina Fossatone
N.G.
N.G.
Rimini
Forlė F.C.
N.G.
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Pianta
N.G.
N.G.
Savignanese
Torresavio
N.G.
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Alfonsine
Rimini
N.G.
N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico
Mezzolara
N.G.
N.G.
Classe
Faenza Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Torresavio
N.G.
N.G.
United Riccione
Sanpaimola
N.G.
N.G.
Medicina Fossatone
Savignanese
N.G.
N.G.
Pianta
Granamica
N.G.
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Faenza Calcio
Bakia Cesenatico
N.G.
N.G.
Granamica
Classe
N.G.
N.G.
Mezzolara
Alfonsine
N.G.
N.G.
Rimini
United Riccione
N.G.
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Medicina Fossatone
N.G.
N.G.
Savignanese
Forlė F.C.
N.G.
N.G.
Torresavio
Pianta
N.G.
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Alfonsine
Savignanese
N.G.
N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico
Sanpaimola
N.G.
N.G.
Classe
Rimini
N.G.
N.G.
Faenza Calcio
Mezzolara
N.G.
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Granamica
N.G.
N.G.
United Riccione
Torresavio
N.G.
N.G.
Medicina Fossatone
Pianta
N.G.
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Granamica
Faenza Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Mezzolara
Classe
N.G.
N.G.
Pianta
Forlė F.C.
N.G.
N.G.
Rimini
Bakia Cesenatico
N.G.
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Alfonsine
N.G.
N.G.
Savignanese
United Riccione
N.G.
N.G.
Torresavio
Medicina Fossatone
N.G.
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Alfonsine
Torresavio
N.G.
N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico
Savignanese
N.G.
N.G.
Classe
Sanpaimola
N.G.
N.G.
Faenza Calcio
Rimini
N.G.
N.G.
United Riccione
Pianta
N.G.
N.G.
Medicina Fossatone
Forlė F.C.
N.G.
N.G.
Mezzolara
Granamica
N.G.
N.G.
12a Giornata
Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Forlė F.C.
Alfonsine
N.G.
N.G.
Medicina Fossatone
United Riccione
N.G.
N.G.
Pianta
Bakia Cesenatico
N.G.
N.G.
Rimini
Granamica
N.G.
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Mezzolara
N.G.
N.G.
Savignanese
Faenza Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Torresavio
Classe
N.G.
N.G.
13a Giornata
Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
02/05/2021
Alfonsine
Pianta
N.G.
N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico
Torresavio
N.G.
N.G.
Classe
Savignanese
N.G.
N.G.
Faenza Calcio
Sanpaimola
N.G.
N.G.
United Riccione
Forlė F.C.
N.G.
N.G.
Granamica
Medicina Fossatone
N.G.
N.G.
Mezzolara
Rimini
N.G.
N.G.