Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale Girone C Marche


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
08/01/2022
Cluentina Calcio Calcio Corridonia 5 - 2 N.G.
Montecosaro Valdichienti Ponte 3 - 6 N.G.
Portorecanati Montefano 1 - 1 N.G.
Potenza Picena Aurora Treia 1 - 1 N.G.
Maceratese Chiesanuova 3 - 1 N.G.
Trodica Montemilone P. 4 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
15/01/2022
Aurora Treia Trodica 2 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Corridonia Montecosaro 3 - 1 N.G.
Chiesanuova Potenza Picena 5 - 1 N.G.
Montefano Maceratese 3 - 5 N.G.
Montemilone P. Cluentina Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Valdichienti Ponte Portorecanati 3 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Cluentina Calcio Valdichienti Ponte 0 - 1 N.G.
Montefano Chiesanuova 3 - 2 N.G.
Portorecanati Aurora Treia 2 - 1 N.G.
Potenza Picena Calcio Corridonia 1 - 0 N.G.
Maceratese Montemilone P. 8 - 1 N.G.
Trodica Montecosaro 4 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Aurora Treia Maceratese 2 - 5 N.G.
Calcio Corridonia Trodica 5 - 1 N.G.
Chiesanuova Portorecanati 4 - 3 N.G.
Montecosaro Cluentina Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Montemilone P. Potenza Picena 2 - 2 N.G.
Valdichienti Ponte Montefano 5 - 2 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Chiesanuova Aurora Treia 2 - 0 N.G.
Montefano Montemilone P. 2 - 3 N.G.
Portorecanati Calcio Corridonia 1 - 1 N.G.
Potenza Picena Cluentina Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Maceratese Montecosaro 5 - 0 N.G.
Trodica Valdichienti Ponte 1 - 4 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Aurora Treia Montefano 1 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Corridonia Maceratese 5 - 4 N.G.
Cluentina Calcio Trodica 2 - 0 N.G.
Montecosaro Potenza Picena 4 - 3 N.G.
Montemilone P. Portorecanati 0 - 0 N.G.
Valdichienti Ponte Chiesanuova 2 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Aurora Treia Montemilone P. 1 - 1 N.G.
Chiesanuova Calcio Corridonia 3 - 1 N.G.
Montefano Montecosaro 2 - 0 N.G.
Portorecanati Cluentina Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Potenza Picena Valdichienti Ponte 2 - 3 N.G.
Maceratese Trodica 4 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Calcio Corridonia Montefano 5 - 0 N.G.
Cluentina Calcio Maceratese 0 - 2 N.G.
Montecosaro Portorecanati 2 - 0 N.G.
Montemilone P. Chiesanuova 2 - 2 N.G.
Trodica Potenza Picena 0 - 0 N.G.
Valdichienti Ponte Aurora Treia 5 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Aurora Treia Calcio Corridonia 3 - 2 N.G.
Chiesanuova Montecosaro 3 - 0 N.G.
Montefano Cluentina Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Montemilone P. Valdichienti Ponte 1 - 6 N.G.
Portorecanati Trodica 3 - 3 N.G.
Maceratese Potenza Picena 2 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Calcio Corridonia Valdichienti Ponte 1 - 1 N.G.
Cluentina Calcio Aurora Treia 3 - 2 N.G.
Montecosaro Montemilone P. 0 - 0 N.G.
Potenza Picena Montefano 3 - 0 N.G.
Maceratese Portorecanati 4 - 0 N.G.
Trodica Chiesanuova 2 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Aurora Treia Montecosaro 3 - 0 N.G.
Chiesanuova Cluentina Calcio 4 - 1 N.G.
Montefano Trodica 3 - 0 N.G.
Montemilone P. Calcio Corridonia 0 - 1 N.G.
Portorecanati Potenza Picena 3 - 2 N.G.
Valdichienti Ponte Maceratese 1 - 1 N.G.