WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale
Girone C Marche
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
07/01/2024
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
2 - 0
4 - 0
Atl. Centobuchi
Chiesanuova
2 - 2
0 - 5
Aurora Treia
Tolentino
2 - 2
0 - 1
Cuprense 1933
Montegranaro
3 - 4
0 - 3
Monticelli Calcio
Atl. Azzurra Colli
2 - 1
3 - 2
Monturano C.
Montegiorgio
2 - 1
5 - 2
Sangiustese V.P.
Caldarola G.N.C.
3 - 2
1 - 1
A riposo:
Palmense
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
14/01/2024
Atl. Azzurra Colli
Aurora Treia
0 - 1
0 - 5
Chiesanuova
Cuprense 1933
1 - 0
3 - 2
Montegranaro
Monturano C.
7 - 0
5 - 1
Montegiorgio
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
2 - 3
0 - 2
Palmense
Atl. Centobuchi
3 - 2
9 - 1
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
Monticelli Calcio
2 - 0
0 - 2
Tolentino
Sangiustese V.P.
3 - 4
2 - 2
A riposo:
Caldarola G.N.C.
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
Montegranaro
1 - 1
1 - 1
Aurora Treia
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
2 - 0
1 - 0
Cuprense 1933
Palmense
1 - 2
2 - 2
Monticelli Calcio
Montegiorgio
2 - 1
2 - 1
Monturano C.
Chiesanuova
0 - 3
0 - 6
Sangiustese V.P.
Atl. Azzurra Colli
2 - 2
1 - 3
Tolentino
Caldarola G.N.C.
2 - 1
1 - 6
A riposo:
Atl. Centobuchi
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Atl. Azzurra Colli
Tolentino
2 - 2
1 - 4
Caldarola G.N.C.
Atl. Centobuchi
3 - 1
7 - 2
Chiesanuova
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
3 - 3
1 - 5
Montegranaro
Monticelli Calcio
2 - 2
3 - 1
Montegiorgio
Aurora Treia
0 - 2
3 - 3
Palmense
Monturano C.
3 - 0
5 - 0
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
Sangiustese V.P.
0 - 4
1 - 3
A riposo:
Cuprense 1933
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
03/02/2024
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
Palmense
2 - 0
0 - 0
Atl. Azzurra Colli
Caldarola G.N.C.
0 - 1
0 - 0
Aurora Treia
Montegranaro
0 - 5
1 - 1
Cuprense 1933
Atl. Centobuchi
10 - 1
4 - 1
Monticelli Calcio
Chiesanuova
3 - 1
2 - 0
Sangiustese V.P.
Montegiorgio
2 - 0
3 - 1
Tolentino
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
9 - 1
4 - 1
A riposo:
Monturano C.
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
10/02/2024
Atl. Centobuchi
Monturano C.
2 - 4
0 - 4
Caldarola G.N.C.
Cuprense 1933
6 - 0
1 - 2
Chiesanuova
Aurora Treia
1 - 4
4 - 3
Montegranaro
Sangiustese V.P.
1 - 2
2 - 1
Montegiorgio
Tolentino
2 - 2
1 - 2
Palmense
Monticelli Calcio
2 - 3
2 - 1
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
Atl. Azzurra Colli
0 - 4
2 - 2
A riposo:
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
17/02/2024
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
Atl. Centobuchi
4 - 2
7 - 0
Atl. Azzurra Colli
Montegiorgio
0 - 0
2 - 0
Aurora Treia
Palmense
4 - 0
0 - 1
Monturano C.
Cuprense 1933
2 - 1
1 - 4
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
Caldarola G.N.C.
1 - 4
0 - 4
Sangiustese V.P.
Chiesanuova
4 - 3
2 - 0
Tolentino
Montegranaro
4 - 3
2 - 2
A riposo:
Monticelli Calcio
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
24/02/2024
Atl. Centobuchi
Monticelli Calcio
0 - 3
1 - 9
Caldarola G.N.C.
Monturano C.
3 - 0
1 - 1
Chiesanuova
Tolentino
1 - 6
1 - 4
Cuprense 1933
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
1 - 2
3 - 1
Montegranaro
Atl. Azzurra Colli
2 - 1
1 - 1
Montegiorgio
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
1 - 0
4 - 1
Palmense
Sangiustese V.P.
1 - 2
0 - 3
A riposo:
Aurora Treia
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
02/03/2024
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
Monturano C.
2 - 1
0 - 0
Atl. Azzurra Colli
Chiesanuova
4 - 0
2 - 2
Aurora Treia
Atl. Centobuchi
11 - 0
6 - 0
Montegiorgio
Caldarola G.N.C.
1 - 0
2 - 5
Monticelli Calcio
Cuprense 1933
4 - 0
2 - 0
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
Montegranaro
0 - 8
1 - 6
Tolentino
Palmense
3 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
Sangiustese V.P.
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
09/03/2024
Atl. Centobuchi
Sangiustese V.P.
0 - 1
0 - 10
Caldarola G.N.C.
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
2 - 2
2 - 1
Chiesanuova
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
5 - 2
3 - 3
Cuprense 1933
Aurora Treia
0 - 1
0 - 0
Montegranaro
Montegiorgio
3 - 0
2 - 1
Monturano C.
Monticelli Calcio
1 - 5
0 - 4
Palmense
Atl. Azzurra Colli
0 - 3
2 - 4
A riposo:
Tolentino
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
16/03/2024
Aurora Treia
Monturano C.
2 - 0
5 - 0
Montegranaro
Caldarola G.N.C.
1 - 1
0 - 2
Montegiorgio
Chiesanuova
4 - 2
4 - 2
Monticelli Calcio
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
4 - 1
0 - 0
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
Palmense
1 - 5
6 - 3
Sangiustese V.P.
Cuprense 1933
3 - 0
6 - 2
Tolentino
Atl. Centobuchi
5 - 0
6 - 0
A riposo:
Atl. Azzurra Colli
12a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
19/03/2024
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
Aurora Treia
2 - 0
1 - 1
Atl. Centobuchi
Atl. Azzurra Colli
1 - 3
1 - 7
Caldarola G.N.C.
Monticelli Calcio
0 - 2
2 - 0
Chiesanuova
Montegranaro
3 - 4
1 - 4
Cuprense 1933
Tolentino
0 - 0
0 - 6
Monturano C.
Sangiustese V.P.
0 - 2
0 - 7
Palmense
Montegiorgio
2 - 2
0 - 0
A riposo:
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
13a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
03/04/2024
Atl. Azzurra Colli
Cuprense 1933
3 - 0
7 - 0
Aurora Treia
Monticelli Calcio
2 - 2
0 - 2
Chiesanuova
Caldarola G.N.C.
1 - 5
0 - 4
Montegranaro
Palmense
2 - 1
Rinv.
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
Atl. Centobuchi
1 - 1
5 - 0
Sangiustese V.P.
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
5 - 0
5 - 0
Tolentino
Monturano C.
3 - 0
7 - 1
A riposo:
Montegiorgio
14a Giornata
Andata
20/12/2023
Ritorno
06/04/2024
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
Tolentino
0 - 0
2 - 6
Atl. Centobuchi
Montegiorgio
0 - 2
0 - 5
Aurora Treia
Caldarola G.N.C.
0 - 1
0 - 3
Cuprense 1933
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
3 - 2
1 - 2
Monticelli Calcio
Sangiustese V.P.
1 - 1
0 - 2
Monturano C.
Atl. Azzurra Colli
0 - 3
0 - 8
Palmense
Chiesanuova
2 - 4
3 - 2
A riposo:
Montegranaro
15a Giornata
Andata
23/12/2023
Ritorno
13/04/2024
Atl. Azzurra Colli
Atl. C. Porto S.E.
1 - 1
2 - 1
Caldarola G.N.C.
Palmense
4 - 2
1 - 1
Montegranaro
Atl. Centobuchi
9 - 0
5 - 1
Montegiorgio
Cuprense 1933
0 - 2
2 - 1
Sangiorgese-M. Rub.
Monturano C.
0 - 3
2 - 0
Sangiustese V.P.
Aurora Treia
1 - 0
2 - 1
Tolentino
Monticelli Calcio
3 - 0
1 - 1
A riposo:
Chiesanuova