Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Ravenna Gir. A


1a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
Comp. dell'Albero Sq.B Calcio Cotignola 0 - 3 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Azzurra - Romagna 10 - 0 N.G.
Mezzano Faventia 5 - 0 N.G.
Reno Pol. Voltana 2 - 3 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Endas M. Monti 6 - 0
A riposo: Russi

2a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
Azzurra - Romagna S. Pietro in V. 1 - 3 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Reno 1 - 2 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Mezzano 2 - 5 N.G.
Faventia Comp. dell'Albero Sq.B 3 - 2 N.G.
Low Ponte Junior Calcio Cervia N.G.
Pol. Voltana Russi 2 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
Endas M. Monti Faventia 4 - 0
Mezzano Pol. Voltana 1 - 5 N.G.
Reno Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 1 N.G.
Russi Azzurra - Romagna 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Calcio Cotignola 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Comp. dell'Albero Sq.B

4a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
Azzurra - Romagna Endas M. Monti 4 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Mezzano 0 - 0 N.G.
Faventia S. Pietro in V. 0 - 11 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Russi 3 - 1 N.G.
Low Ponte Reno N.G.
Pol. Voltana Comp. dell'Albero Sq.B 12 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
Comp. dell'Albero Sq.B Russi 1 - 4 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Pol. Voltana 0 - 4 N.G.
Faventia Calcio Cotignola 1 - 2 N.G.
Mezzano Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 4 N.G.
Reno Azzurra - Romagna 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: S. Pietro in V.

6a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
Azzurra - Romagna Faventia 4 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Endas M. Monti 1 - 1 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Comp. dell'Albero Sq.B 9 - 0 N.G.
Low Ponte Mezzano N.G.
Pol. Voltana S. Pietro in V. 0 - 0 N.G.
Russi Reno 4 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola Pol. Voltana 0 - 3 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Sq.B Azzurra - Romagna 0 - 7 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 16 N.G.
Mezzano Reno 1 - 1
S. Pietro in V. Russi 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Faventia

8a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
Azzurra - Romagna Calcio Cotignola 0 - 0 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia S. Pietro in V. 2 - 1 N.G.
Low Ponte Endas M. Monti N.G.
Pol. Voltana Faventia 11 - 0 N.G.
Reno Comp. dell'Albero Sq.B 5 - 0 N.G.
Russi Mezzano 7 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
Endas M. Monti Russi 0 - 13
Faventia Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 7 N.G.
Mezzano Comp. dell'Albero Sq.B 3 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Azzurra - Romagna 4 - 0 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Reno 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Calcio Cotignola

10a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
Comp. dell'Albero Sq.B Endas M. Monti 3 - 4 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Pol. Voltana 1 - 2 N.G.
Low Ponte Azzurra - Romagna N.G.
Mezzano S. Pietro in V. 0 - 6 N.G.
Reno Faventia 10 - 1 N.G.
Russi Calcio Cotignola 12 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
Azzurra - Romagna Mezzano 1 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Cotignola Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 6 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Reno 0 - 6 N.G.
Faventia Russi 0 - 5 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Comp. dell'Albero Sq.B 5 - 0
A riposo: Pol. Voltana