Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale Ravenna Gir. A


1a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Bagnacavallo Romagna Accademy 4 - 0 N.G.
Punta Marina Del Duca Grama 0 - 10 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Russi 0 - 4 N.G.
Endas M. Monti F. Zarattini 5 - 0 N.G.
Mezzano Stuoie 1982 Lugo 2 - 1 N.G.
Porto Fuori Junior Calcio Cervia 2 - 10 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
F. Zarattini Del Duca Grama 2 - 5 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Endas M. Monti 0 - 4 N.G.
Punta Marina Cral E. Mattei 3 - 0 N.G.
Romagna Accademy Mezzano 0 - 8 N.G.
Russi Bagnacavallo 3 - 2 N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Porto Fuori 9 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Bagnacavallo Junior Calcio Cervia 2 - 3 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Stuoie 1982 Lugo 0 - 7 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Punta Marina 6 - 1 N.G.
Mezzano F. Zarattini 7 - 0 N.G.
Porto Fuori Del Duca Grama 2 - 12 N.G.
Russi Romagna Accademy 7 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Del Duca Grama Endas M. Monti 3 - 3 N.G.
F. Zarattini Porto Fuori 8 - 0 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Mezzano 0 - 3 N.G.
Punta Marina Russi 2 - 0 N.G.
Romagna Accademy Cral E. Mattei 1 - 0 N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Bagnacavallo 6 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Bagnacavallo Del Duca Grama N.G. N.G.
Cral E. Mattei F. Zarattini N.G. N.G.
Mezzano Endas M. Monti N.G. N.G.
Porto Fuori Punta Marina N.G. N.G.
Romagna Accademy Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.
Russi Junior Calcio Cervia N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Del Duca Grama Mezzano N.G. N.G.
Endas M. Monti Porto Fuori N.G. N.G.
F. Zarattini Bagnacavallo N.G. N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Cral E. Mattei N.G. N.G.
Punta Marina Romagna Accademy N.G. N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Russi N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Bagnacavallo Porto Fuori N.G. N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Endas M. Monti N.G. N.G.
Mezzano Punta Marina N.G. N.G.
Romagna Accademy F. Zarattini N.G. N.G.
Russi Del Duca Grama N.G. N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Junior Calcio Cervia N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Del Duca Grama Cral E. Mattei N.G. N.G.
Endas M. Monti Bagnacavallo N.G. N.G.
F. Zarattini Russi N.G. N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Romagna Accademy N.G. N.G.
Porto Fuori Mezzano N.G. N.G.
Punta Marina Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Bagnacavallo Mezzano N.G. N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Porto Fuori N.G. N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Punta Marina N.G. N.G.
Romagna Accademy Del Duca Grama N.G. N.G.
Russi Endas M. Monti N.G. N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo F. Zarattini N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Bagnacavallo Cral E. Mattei N.G. N.G.
Del Duca Grama Junior Calcio Cervia N.G. N.G.
Endas M. Monti Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.
F. Zarattini Punta Marina N.G. N.G.
Mezzano Russi N.G. N.G.
Porto Fuori Romagna Accademy N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Cral E. Mattei Mezzano N.G. N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia F. Zarattini N.G. N.G.
Punta Marina Bagnacavallo N.G. N.G.
Romagna Accademy Endas M. Monti N.G. N.G.
Russi Porto Fuori N.G. N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Del Duca Grama N.G. N.G.